![]() | Calgary Flames |
| GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 GF: 13 | GA: 13 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 76.47% DG: David Marquis | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : N/A |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex DeBrincat | X | X | 100.00 | 70 | 57 | 79 | 91 | 72 | 88 | 88 | 91 | 51 | 81 | 88 | 71 | 90 | 79 | 69 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 7,875,000$ | |||
| 2 | Jack Hughes | X | 100.00 | 63 | 42 | 90 | 90 | 75 | 91 | 84 | 92 | 62 | 85 | 84 | 70 | 89 | 73 | 69 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 8,000,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Jesper Bratt | X | X | 100.00 | 71 | 42 | 92 | 90 | 73 | 89 | 88 | 91 | 43 | 91 | 81 | 74 | 88 | 79 | 69 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 7,875,000$ | |||
| 4 | Chris Kreider | X | 100.00 | 71 | 41 | 83 | 76 | 87 | 88 | 91 | 85 | 50 | 73 | 85 | 75 | 82 | 88 | 84 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 6,500,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Danton Heinen | X | X | 100.00 | 76 | 50 | 81 | 76 | 79 | 84 | 88 | 78 | 49 | 76 | 72 | 74 | 75 | 82 | 72 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 2,250,000$ | |||
| 6 | David Kampf | X | 100.00 | 74 | 42 | 91 | 75 | 79 | 84 | 86 | 72 | 77 | 70 | 67 | 76 | 71 | 79 | 69 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 1,100,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Cole Smith | X | X | 100.00 | 84 | 78 | 64 | 75 | 80 | 84 | 84 | 73 | 52 | 70 | 66 | 75 | 71 | 68 | 58 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 1,000,000$ | |||
| 8 | Timo Meier | X | X | 100.00 | 78 | 61 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 88 | 88 | 89 | 51 | 79 | 84 | 72 | 83 | 82 | 72 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 8,800,000$ | |||
| 9 | Jordan Staal | X | X | 100.00 | 78 | 41 | 84 | 74 | 85 | 86 | 92 | 81 | 85 | 77 | 73 | 78 | 76 | 94 | 96 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 2,900,000$ | |||
| 10 | Kevin Stenlund | X | X | 100.00 | 72 | 41 | 73 | 75 | 85 | 85 | 86 | 77 | 86 | 70 | 73 | 76 | 75 | 76 | 66 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 2,000,000$ | |||
| 11 | Morgan Geekie | X | X | 100.00 | 78 | 42 | 85 | 82 | 85 | 86 | 85 | 86 | 71 | 78 | 83 | 73 | 83 | 73 | 63 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 5,500,000$ | |||
| 12 | Logan Stankoven | X | X | 100.00 | 68 | 40 | 86 | 85 | 71 | 84 | 72 | 79 | 63 | 73 | 71 | 70 | 78 | 55 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 800,000$ | |||
| 13 | Nicholas Robertson | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 40 | 89 | 86 | 75 | 83 | 81 | 78 | 43 | 68 | 74 | 70 | 79 | 68 | 58 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1,825,000$ | |||
| 14 | Rasmus Andersson | X | 100.00 | 67 | 47 | 70 | 87 | 80 | 94 | 89 | 86 | 40 | 78 | 78 | 88 | 84 | 82 | 77 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 4,550,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Esa Lindell | X | 100.00 | 70 | 42 | 93 | 81 | 85 | 89 | 90 | 80 | 40 | 77 | 69 | 96 | 77 | 84 | 80 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 5,250,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Luke Hughes | X | 100.00 | 66 | 40 | 87 | 79 | 84 | 89 | 77 | 84 | 40 | 80 | 72 | 72 | 78 | 59 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 9,000,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Nicolas Hague | X | 100.00 | 74 | 69 | 72 | 72 | 94 | 86 | 84 | 76 | 40 | 69 | 67 | 78 | 72 | 73 | 63 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 5,500,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Brenden Dillon | X | 100.00 | 78 | 78 | 65 | 74 | 86 | 87 | 94 | 75 | 40 | 74 | 67 | 85 | 72 | 89 | 79 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 4,000,000$ | ||||
| 19 | Nils Lundkvist | X | 100.00 | 62 | 43 | 81 | 75 | 80 | 84 | 75 | 72 | 40 | 69 | 62 | 69 | 70 | 63 | 53 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1,250,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Haydn Fleury | X | 100.00 | 63 | 42 | 80 | 72 | 84 | 85 | 78 | 69 | 40 | 66 | 61 | 71 | 67 | 79 | 69 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Scott Perunovich | X | 100.00 | 59 | 42 | 82 | 76 | 71 | 82 | 72 | 68 | 40 | 69 | 62 | 70 | 69 | 62 | 53 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| Équipe Mineure | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Adam Klapka (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 78 | 56 | 63 | 67 | 87 | 72 | 66 | 68 | 48 | 63 | 64 | 67 | 66 | 55 | 50 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1,250,000$ | |||
| 2 | David Gustafsson | X | X | 100.00 | 63 | 43 | 83 | 74 | 83 | 78 | 76 | 68 | 76 | 64 | 63 | 69 | 68 | 73 | 63 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 835,000$ | |||
| 3 | Juuso Parssinen | X | 100.00 | 75 | 46 | 85 | 73 | 87 | 83 | 74 | 71 | 69 | 69 | 67 | 68 | 71 | 59 | 50 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1,250,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Jan Jeník (R) | X | 100.00 | 57 | 48 | 61 | 66 | 59 | 64 | 63 | 63 | 43 | 61 | 57 | 57 | 62 | 52 | 50 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Liam O'Brien | X | X | 100.00 | 85 | 84 | 56 | 72 | 84 | 79 | 84 | 69 | 44 | 65 | 62 | 68 | 67 | 85 | 75 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 1,000,000$ | |||
| 6 | Albert Johansson (R) | X | 100.00 | 67 | 41 | 72 | 78 | 69 | 77 | 69 | 68 | 40 | 63 | 62 | 71 | 69 | 53 | 50 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1,125,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Denton Mateychuk (R) | X | 100.00 | 62 | 40 | 75 | 75 | 71 | 76 | 66 | 67 | 40 | 65 | 64 | 70 | 69 | 52 | 50 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 886,667$ | ||||
| 8 | Nikolas Matinpalo (R) | X | 100.00 | 64 | 41 | 74 | 69 | 78 | 76 | 66 | 66 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 56 | 50 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Marc Del Gaizo (R) | X | 100.00 | 70 | 46 | 76 | 74 | 71 | 77 | 70 | 70 | 40 | 66 | 62 | 73 | 69 | 56 | 50 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 71 | 49 | 78 | 77 | 79 | 83 | 80 | 76 | 51 | 72 | 70 | 73 | 75 | 71 | 64 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yaroslav Askarov (R) | 100.00 | 78 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 74 | 75 | 75 | 74 | 76 | 75 | 68 | 56 | 52 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 2,000,000$ | |
| 2 | Karel Vejmelka | 100.00 | 86 | 87 | 89 | 92 | 92 | 88 | 83 | 87 | 86 | 89 | 86 | 63 | 56 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 4,750,000$ | |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Équipe Mineure | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Joel Blomqvist | 100.00 | 73 | 67 | 68 | 76 | 71 | 71 | 70 | 70 | 73 | 71 | 68 | 52 | 50 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 886,667$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 79 | 75 | 76 | 80 | 79 | 78 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 78 | 74 | 57 | 53 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Huska | 86 | 83 | 78 | 83 | 76 | 67 | 1 | CAN | 49 | 1 | 1,000,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex DeBrincat | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 26 | 6 | 20 | 0% | 0 | 139 | 23.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Luke Hughes | Calgary Flames | D | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0% | 3 | 95 | 15.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Jack Hughes | Calgary Flames | C | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 8 | 18 | 4.17% | 0 | 138 | 23.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Jesper Bratt | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 21.43% | 3 | 136 | 22.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Rasmus Andersson | Calgary Flames | D | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 0% | 5 | 155 | 25.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 | Morgan Geekie | Calgary Flames | C/RW | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 12.50% | 0 | 95 | 15.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Nicolas Hague | Calgary Flames | D | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25.00% | 9 | 131 | 21.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Chris Kreider | Calgary Flames | LW | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 11.76% | 0 | 128 | 21.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 | Esa Lindell | Calgary Flames | D | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12.50% | 19 | 153 | 25.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Jordan Staal | Calgary Flames | C/LW | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 0% | 2 | 128 | 21.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 65.50% | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Kevin Stenlund | Calgary Flames | C/RW | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0% | 1 | 39 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 71.79% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Nils Lundkvist | Calgary Flames | D | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 85 | 14.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | David Kampf | Calgary Flames | C | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 12.50% | 1 | 74 | 12.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 61.29% | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 | Timo Meier | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 6.25% | 2 | 101 | 16.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Brenden Dillon | Calgary Flames | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 122 | 20.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Nicholas Robertson | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 33.33% | 2 | 30 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Danton Heinen | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 63 | 10.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Cole Smith | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 108 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 20 | 34 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 191 | 61 | 141 | 6.81% | 58 | 1824 | 16.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 126 | 2 | 1 | 57.49% | 501 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karel Vejmelka | Calgary Flames | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.920 | 2.11 | 370 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.920 | 2.11 | 370 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex DeBrincat | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 27 | 1997-12-18 | USA | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | 1,125,000$ | No | 7,875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | ||
| Brenden Dillon | Calgary Flames | D | 34 | 1990-11-13 | CAN | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 2 | 2024-09-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,000,000$ | 4,000,000$ | 571,429$ | No | 4,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Chris Kreider | Calgary Flames | LW | 33 | 1991-04-30 | USA | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | 928,571$ | No | 6,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | ||
| Cole Smith | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 29 | 1995-10-28 | USA | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 1 | 2024-09-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 142,857$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Danton Heinen | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 29 | 1995-07-05 | CAN | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-03-08 | No | No | 1 | 2024-09-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,250,000$ | 2,250,000$ | 321,429$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL |
| David Kampf | Calgary Flames | C | 29 | 1995-01-12 | CZE | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2026-03-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 157,143$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Esa Lindell | Calgary Flames | D | 30 | 1994-05-23 | FIN | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 5 | 2025-08-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,250,000$ | 5,250,000$ | 750,000$ | No | 5,250,000$ | 5,250,000$ | 5,250,000$ | 5,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 5,250,000$ | 5,250,000$ | 5,250,000$ | 5,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Haydn Fleury | Calgary Flames | D | 28 | 1996-07-08 | CAN | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Free Agent | 2024-01-08 | No | No | 2 | 2025-08-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 135,714$ | No | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL |
| Jack Hughes | Calgary Flames | C | 23 | 2001-05-14 | USA | No | 175 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 5 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 1,142,857$ | No | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | ||
| Jesper Bratt | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 26 | 1998-07-30 | SWE | No | 175 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 6 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | 1,125,000$ | No | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | - | - | - | - | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | 7,875,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | ||
| Jordan Staal | Calgary Flames | C/LW | 36 | 1988-09-10 | CAN | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2024-11-12 | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,900,000$ | 2,900,000$ | 414,286$ | No | 2,900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Karel Vejmelka | Calgary Flames | G | 28 | 1996-05-25 | CZE | No | 221 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 5 | 2025-08-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,750,000$ | 4,750,000$ | 678,571$ | No | 4,750,000$ | 4,750,000$ | 4,750,000$ | 4,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 4,750,000$ | 4,750,000$ | 4,750,000$ | 4,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Kevin Stenlund | Calgary Flames | C/RW | 28 | 1996-09-20 | SWE | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | 2024-07-07 | No | No | 1 | 2024-09-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | 285,714$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL |
| Logan Stankoven | Calgary Flames | C/RW | 21 | 2003-02-26 | CAN | No | 165 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 1 | 2025-06-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 114,286$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Luke Hughes | Calgary Flames | D | 21 | 2003-09-09 | USA | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 7 | 2025-10-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 9,000,000$ | 9,000,000$ | 1,285,714$ | No | 9,000,000$ | 9,000,000$ | 9,000,000$ | 9,000,000$ | 9,000,000$ | 9,000,000$ | - | - | - | 9,000,000$ | 9,000,000$ | 9,000,000$ | 9,000,000$ | 9,000,000$ | 9,000,000$ | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Morgan Geekie | Calgary Flames | C/RW | 26 | 1998-07-20 | CAN | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 6 | 2025-08-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 785,714$ | No | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Nicholas Robertson | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 23 | 2001-09-11 | USA | No | 178 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2025-08-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,825,000$ | 1,825,000$ | 260,714$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Nicolas Hague | Calgary Flames | D | 26 | 1998-12-05 | CAN | No | 245 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 4 | 2025-08-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 785,714$ | No | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Nils Lundkvist | Calgary Flames | D | 24 | 2000-07-27 | SWE | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2025-02-05 | No | No | 1 | 2025-08-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,250,000$ | 1,250,000$ | 178,571$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL |
| Rasmus Andersson | Calgary Flames | D | 28 | 1996-10-27 | SWE | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,550,000$ | 4,550,000$ | 650,000$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | ||
| Scott Perunovich | Calgary Flames | D | 26 | 1998-08-18 | USA | No | 175 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 1 | 2025-08-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 110,714$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Timo Meier | Calgary Flames | LW/RW | 28 | 1996-10-08 | CHE | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 6 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 1,257,143$ | No | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | - | - | - | - | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | ||
| Yaroslav Askarov | Calgary Flames | G | 22 | 2002-06-16 | RUS | Yes | 178 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2025-08-31 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | 285,714$ | No | 2,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 27.17 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.83 | 4,106,522$ |
| Somme salaire 1e année | Somme salaire 2e année | Somme salaire 3e année | Somme salaire 4e année | Somme salaire 5e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94,450,000$ | 78,900,000$ | 54,675,000$ | 54,675,000$ | 49,175,000$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jesper Bratt | Jack Hughes | Alex DeBrincat | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris Kreider | Jordan Staal | Morgan Geekie | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Danton Heinen | David Kampf | Timo Meier | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Nicholas Robertson | Kevin Stenlund | Cole Smith | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Esa Lindell | Rasmus Andersson | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Luke Hughes | Nicolas Hague | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Brenden Dillon | Nils Lundkvist | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Esa Lindell | Rasmus Andersson | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jesper Bratt | Jack Hughes | Alex DeBrincat | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris Kreider | Jordan Staal | Timo Meier | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Esa Lindell | Rasmus Andersson | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Luke Hughes | Nicolas Hague | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jordan Staal | Chris Kreider | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | David Kampf | Kevin Stenlund | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Esa Lindell | Rasmus Andersson | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Brenden Dillon | Nicolas Hague | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Kevin Stenlund | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Esa Lindell | Rasmus Andersson | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Jordan Staal | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Brenden Dillon | Nicolas Hague | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jack Hughes | Alex DeBrincat | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Jordan Staal | Chris Kreider | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Esa Lindell | Rasmus Andersson | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Luke Hughes | Nicolas Hague | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Jesper Bratt | Jack Hughes | Alex DeBrincat | Esa Lindell | Rasmus Andersson |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Chris Kreider | Jordan Staal | Kevin Stenlund | Esa Lindell | Rasmus Andersson |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Morgan Geekie, Kevin Stenlund, David Kampf | Morgan Geekie, Kevin Stenlund | David Kampf |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Luke Hughes, Esa Lindell, Nicolas Hague | Luke Hughes | Luke Hughes, Nils Lundkvist |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Jesper Bratt, Alex DeBrincat, Jack Hughes, Chris Kreider, Timo Meier |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Karel Vejmelka, #2 : Yaroslav Askarov |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Jesper Bratt, Alex DeBrincat, Jack Hughes, Chris Kreider, Timo Meier, Jordan Staal, Morgan Geekie, Kevin Stenlund, David Kampf, Nicholas Robertson |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Esa Lindell, Rasmus Andersson, Brenden Dillon, Nicolas Hague, Luke Hughes |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| 1 | Nashville Predators | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 0.333 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 191 | 60 | 60 | 66 | 5 | 163 | 58 | 36 | 121 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 4 | 76.47% | 0 | 133 | 228 | 58.33% | 115 | 198 | 58.08% | 40 | 75 | 53.33% | 155 | 113 | 143 | 41 | 72 | 35 |
| Total | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 0.333 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 191 | 60 | 60 | 66 | 5 | 163 | 58 | 36 | 121 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 4 | 76.47% | 0 | 133 | 228 | 58.33% | 115 | 198 | 58.08% | 40 | 75 | 53.33% | 155 | 113 | 143 | 41 | 72 | 35 | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 0.333 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 191 | 60 | 60 | 66 | 5 | 163 | 58 | 36 | 121 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 4 | 76.47% | 0 | 133 | 228 | 58.33% | 115 | 198 | 58.08% | 40 | 75 | 53.33% | 155 | 113 | 143 | 41 | 72 | 35 | |
| _Vs Conference | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 0.333 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 191 | 60 | 60 | 66 | 5 | 163 | 58 | 36 | 121 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 4 | 76.47% | 0 | 133 | 228 | 58.33% | 115 | 198 | 58.08% | 40 | 75 | 53.33% | 155 | 113 | 143 | 41 | 72 | 35 | |
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 6 | 4 | L1 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 191 | 163 | 58 | 36 | 121 | 0 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 4 | 76.47% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | 60 | 66 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 133 | 228 | 58.33% | 115 | 198 | 58.08% | 40 | 75 | 53.33% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 155 | 113 | 143 | 41 | 72 | 35 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Jour | Match | Équipe visiteuse | Score | Équipe locale | Score | ST | OT | SO | RI | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 - 2026-04-19 | 6 | Nashville Predators | 1 | Calgary Flames | 5 | W | Sommaire du match | |||
| 4 - 2026-04-21 | 14 | Nashville Predators | 3 | Calgary Flames | 2 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 6 - 2026-04-23 | 22 | Calgary Flames | 0 | Nashville Predators | 3 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 8 - 2026-04-25 | 30 | Calgary Flames | 3 | Nashville Predators | 1 | W | Sommaire du match | |||
| 10 - 2026-04-27 | 38 | Nashville Predators | 3 | Calgary Flames | 2 | L | X | Sommaire du match | ||
| 12 - 2026-04-29 | 46 | Calgary Flames | 1 | Nashville Predators | 2 | L | Sommaire du match |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | Niveau 3 | Niveau 4 | Luxe | |
| Capacité | 6000 | 5000 | 2000 | 3448 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 100 | 60 | 35 | 20 | 200 |
| Assistance | 18,000 | 15,000 | 6,000 | 10,344 | 3,000 |
| Attendance PCT | 100.00% | 100.00% | 100.00% | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 38 | 17448 - 100.00% | 631,870$ | 1,895,610$ | 17448 | 100 |
| Dépenses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs | Valeur du plafond salarial spécial |
| 0$ | 94,450,000$ | 94,450,000$ | 1,000,000$0$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Taxe de luxe totale | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 23 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 0$ | 6 | 0$ | 0$ |
| Total de l’équipe estimé | ||
|---|---|---|
| Dépenses de la saison estimées | Compte bancaire actuel | Compte bancaire projeté |
| 0$ | 123,489,169$ | 123,489,169$ |
| Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé | Plafond salarial disponible | Plafond salarial maximum | Au dessus du plancher salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 95,500,000$ | 95,500,000$ | -67,100,000$ |
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Défense #1 | Défense #2 | Gardien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Espoir | Nom de l’équipe | Année de repêchage | Choix total | Information | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aidan Hreschuk | Calgary Flames | 2021 | 68 | |||
| Alexander Nylander | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Alexis Gravel | Calgary Flames | 2018 | 133 | |||
| Angus MacDonell | Calgary Flames | 2023 | 146 | |||
| Axel Sandin-Pellika | Calgary Flames | 2023 | 18 | |||
| Blake Fiddler | Calgary Flames | 2025 | 42 | |||
| Brandon Bussi | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Brandon Gorzynski | Calgary Flames | 2025 | 106 | |||
| Brandon Lisowsky | Calgary Flames | 2022 | 174 | |||
| Brett Harrison | Calgary Flames | 2021 | 84 | |||
| Case McCarthy | Calgary Flames | 2019 | 119 | |||
| Colby Ambrosio | Calgary Flames | 2020 | 145 | |||
| Cole McWard | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Coope Black | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Eemil Vinni | Calgary Flames | 2024 | 86 | |||
| Elias Salomonsson | Calgary Flames | 2022 | 57 | |||
| Henrik Tikkanen | Calgary Flames | 2020 | 208 | |||
| Jacob Perreault | Calgary Flames | 2021 | 22 | |||
| Jan Bednar | Calgary Flames | 2020 | 84 | |||
| Jesse Kiiskinen | Calgary Flames | 2023 | 82 | |||
| Joey Willis | Calgary Flames | 2023 | 114 | |||
| Julian Lutz | Calgary Flames | 2022 | 54 | |||
| Kamil Bednarik | Calgary Flames | 2024 | 54 | |||
| Larry Keenan | Calgary Flames | 2023 | 137 | |||
| Liam Arnsby | Calgary Flames | 2022 | 206 | |||
| Ludvig Jansson | Calgary Flames | 2022 | 149 | |||
| Mads Kongsbak Klyvo | Calgary Flames | 2025 | 148 | |||
| Marcus Karlberg | Calgary Flames | 2018 | 96 | |||
| Matias Mantykivi | Calgary Flames | 2019 | 191 | |||
| Melker Thelin | Calgary Flames | 2023 | 168 | |||
| Michal Pradel | Calgary Flames | 2025 | 74 | |||
| Nikita Tolopilo | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Petr Sikora | Calgary Flames | 2024 | 184 | |||
| Rasmus Larsson | Calgary Flames | 2023 | 178 | |||
| Ryan Mast | Calgary Flames | 2021 | 134 | |||
| Ryan McAllister | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Ryan Miller | Calgary Flames | 2025 | 170 | |||
| Saige Weinstein | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Samuel Hlavaj | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Stian Solberg | Calgary Flames | 2024 | 22 | |||
| Tomas Mrsic | Calgary Flames | 2024 | 118 | |||
| Tyrel Bauer | Calgary Flames | 2020 | 166 | |||
| Victor Eklund | Calgary Flames | 2025 | 10 | |||
| Yaniv Perets | Calgary Flames | 0 | 0 | |||
| Zaccharya Wisdom | Calgary Flames | 2023 | 210 |
| Année | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | | | | | | | |
| 2027 | | | | | | | |
| 2028 | | | | | | | |
| 2029 | | | | | | | |
| 2030 | | | | | | | |
| Choix au repêchage conditionnel | |||||||
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|