Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth Jarvis (PHI)X95813220694183212,20%619721,93011616000019
Sam Reinhart (BUF)X8491342052629132113,79%220125,1611215000016
Cale Makar (VAN)X93101312016212671711,54%1223325,90145923000016
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X86612220811132946,15%1319424,2031471800005
Alex Tuch (PIT)X88311420211439112120,51%518923,66101411000113
Dylan Guenther (PIT)X865117003113552317,14%214418,000003900000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MTL)X75611100011222481720,83%415922,7100029000013
John Carlson (VAN)X94711420910191521,05%1419821,992241025000013
Dylan Strome (PIT)X829115006191931510,53%018122,5701101100005
Jake Guentzel (OTT)X82911-1205144110294,88%118523,1703361600005
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X7731010001572261331,82%214620,8900031000000
Sebastian Aho (NYR)X96410-16024255162011,76%120322,5523571600009
Jake Neighbours (OTT)X855109007112252722,73%215118,9101121700000
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X85510-52019222551720,00%017722,16202415000110
Dylan Larkin (CAR)X8461034061433112012,12%016420,4510131500009
Jordan Eberle (MIN)X84610100791861022,22%217321,6501111600000
J.J. Peterka (CAR)X84610320752861414,29%015219,0610171500000
Adam Fantilli (PHI)X9461020014183042513,33%018520,5700031600002
Pavel Zacha (TOR)X8371020010122251513,64%217121,3301131100003
Filip Hronek (MIN)X837100001711162818,75%920525,66112818000011
Charlie McAvoy (BOS)X82810320201172928,57%819524,41112117000011
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X82810600817292206,90%118022,53022314011123
Sean Monahan (SEA)X828105005171781011,76%016120,18134518000112
Lucas Raymond (PIT)X8281070028235238,70%315218,940111900005
MacKenzie Weegar (BUF)X81910420211313267,69%1320425,5102226000010
Martin Necas (STL)X76394006142061730,00%012818,3301131700002
Nick Schmaltz (UTA)X86391007311971631,58%117421,7500021200001
William Eklund (TOR)X86392006162381426,09%416821,0400021100000
Kyle Connor (PIT)X854940031524141820,83%218923,67000111101113
Macklin Celebrini (CAR)X85493201272561020,00%015619,4812331500000
William Nylander (BUF)X85495405113232015,63%116720,9111235000114
Quinton Byfield (OTT)X8549-1401353051716,67%118122,5712351500004
Vincent Trocheck (FLO)X85491403120192726,32%216720,8210151600009
Nick Suzuki (DET)X74592408152981613,79%114720,9911241300000
Matvei Michkov (TOR)X84594206153261812,50%215118,830332800000
Jack Eichel (VAN)X94592006243361812,12%218620,7201142000001
Evan Bouchard (WAS)X7279-240151074528,57%1017424,8412321200007
Nico Hischier (CAR)X8279500525246208,33%216320,4202221500001
Tom Wilson (VAN)X9538360281728101417,86%119021,09101219000017
Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X84482005102962213,79%216620,72000315000010
Zach Benson (STL)X73583201552051015,00%012417,6801131700000
Beckett Sennecke (R) (OTT)X83586002181881316,67%013617,0400011100000
J.T. Miller (MIN)X835822015201842216,67%118022,5100021601104
Jackson Blake (TOR)X8358-4004826121211,54%512415,54123511000119
Noah Cates (PIT)X83586206202041615,00%113416,761013800000
Bo Horvat (VAN)X9358300818316189,68%319621,73000421000021
Clayton Keller (DAL)X72681405122113169,52%014120,1012341300000
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X7268900642031010,00%014520,6500011000000
Brock Nelson (FLO)X8268240610298276,90%315919,8700021400009
Jack Roslovic (OTT)X82687003101741211,76%214518,1900001500000
Travis Konecny (MIN)X82681001214265267,69%217722,0801111600000
Zach Hyman (SEA)X8268300105235108,70%215719,5703331800000
Mason McTavish (BUF)X826802016111651412,50%115619,530222500005
Matthew Knies (VAN)X92681202491771611,76%219221,3601112100004
Robert Thomas (VAN)X9268100613348205,88%019421,5711262100008
Kris Letang (MIN)X8178610024916236,25%417922,38123101901104
Brayden Schenn (COL)X8178-1401816172145,88%014217,711232800001
Josh Morrissey (FLO)X80881001015145150,00%819324,0702281900002
Devon Toews (UTA)X8088340141211390,00%1516821,0400011100006
Cole Caufield (BOS)X85270204153032216,67%117421,7811231600006
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X843750091194744,44%717722,1810126000013
Ondrej Palat (CHI)X843742044102440,00%29211,520000000000
Adam Fox (DAL)X73473001541241425,00%1217324,68112613101113
Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X8347-1201981551020,00%114818,4422451700000
Josh Doan (UTA)X8347420710153620,00%013917,3901121100000
Mavrik Bourque (VGK)X93471009202161514,29%015116,811013800000
Ryan Poehling (NYR)X93475005161841416,67%011212,4200004101115
Jordan Staal (CLG)X72571005151931410,53%013519,2500049000112
Bryan Rust (CHI)X8257-400915269137,69%116620,7001121500000
Brock Faber (UTA)X825710012111841511,11%1719023,69000513000010
Elias Pettersson (TOR)X8257140129314236,45%116720,8301141100000
Ryan McLeod (BOS)X8257600291621112,50%29712,100000000006
Colton Parayko (NYR)X9257-320712135815,38%1022825,33235817000018
Max Domi (PHI)X9257-5215179113818,18%115717,4202221500005
Jackson LaCombe (DAL)X7167-20055123128,33%1016323,3211221100008
Moritz Seider (STL)X71672100111395711,11%1116723,82101416000017
Mitch Marner (TBL)X7167000119324163,13%218326,11000014000216
Marcus Pettersson (MIN)X81670201712941011,11%918122,61022514000010
Mike Reilly (PIT)X81676203342225,00%116320,420001700008
Roman Josi (MTL)X7077820647260,00%915021,41011411000010
Alex DeBrincat (CLG)X742602010142481016,67%015822,5311221300004
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WIN)X74260002112231318,18%113619,38022110000012
Brandon Hagel (WIN)X74262209212471016,67%214721,00000512000012
Casey Mittelstadt (BUF)X842600069156826,67%215319,080000500003
Adrian Kempe (SEA)X8426100151323101617,39%216220,2600032400001
Cam York (SEA)X842632061294244,44%717722,07303616000014
Ivan Barbashev (CAR)X84265801151931421,05%016120,1401111400002
Simon Holmstrom (TOR)X8426-400261561226,67%010112,621122700000
Louis Crevier (VAN)X9426-1207795244,44%715216,8910121500003
Michael Amadio (STL)X733620005142721,43%08311,920001100000
Noah Dobson (EDM)X73362401572051815,00%1615321,92000816000114
Matt Boldy (WAS)X7336-10010112062815,00%015622,26112411000010
Shane Pinto (STL)X73361602020131923,08%112718,21011115000011
Tyler Bertuzzi (DET)X7336200561571420,00%214720,9902211300000
Vasily Podkolzin (TBL)X73363001051861416,67%012417,6911251100000
Mark Scheifele (BOS)X8336-1009232261313,64%118422,95112316000114
Connor Bedard (UTA)X833642081523112113,04%214017,5110131200000
Thomas Chabot (CAR)X833602067124925,00%616420,55202413000016
Jake DeBrusk (CHI)X8336-420871831516,67%115819,7701111000000
Trevor Moore (SEA)X8336500110177917,65%110913,6400000000113
Collin Graf (VAN)X93362206111961615,79%111712,990000000018
Jonathan Huberdeau (VGK)X933610016142331713,04%417018,8501118000015
Brayden Point (WIN)X72462001151861511,11%013619,4400031200001
Brayden McNabb (DAL)X7246480171142314,29%1315522,1600000011011
David Pastrnak (SJS)X7246-7001292041410,00%113619,4001141700000
Joel Edmundson (WIN)X72465204693522,22%712618,030000000009
Kirill Kaprizov (SEA)X824624067219179,52%116120,1610142400001
Connor McDavid (COL)X82461209213310176,06%216921,1011231400000
Samuel Girard (BUF)X824626024112418,18%315719,621012500009
Noel Acciari (SEA)X8246500915143814,29%010913,6100000000113
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X924620013121981010,53%211112,380000000001
Nino Niederreiter (VGK)X9246160991141418,18%115116,800111800000
Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X7156300101618295,56%1218125,90000514000014
Dylan Cozens (WIN)X71560001971031010,00%012818,3311211000006
Zach Werenski (UTA)X815600058167146,25%719023,75000113000010
Ivan Demidov (R) (CHI)X81563002583712,50%210312,8811211200000
Sean Walker (BUF)X815624021818495,56%1015819,7301135000010
Rasmus Sandin (SEA)X8156300141091711,11%618022,4801142400007
Sean Durzi (TOR)X815690021790711,11%816220,271014700003
Shea Theodore (COL)X815630031116476,25%1418422,99022313000010
J.J. Moser (LAK)X50662201354550,00%710420,830000300013
Noah Hanifin (WIN)X7066700965260,00%715922,7201101200000
Bowen Byram (SEA)X8066140312114170,00%1018623,2102252500003
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X8066000774440,00%818723,3501101600008
Cody Glass (MIN)X85056002890255,56%1506,310000010113
Drake Batherson (COL)X85051001162131223,81%216720,8900001400000
Kirill Marchenko (FLO)X84151005112101319,05%115619,5110141700000
Conor Garland (PHI)X9415-500810144828,57%416818,68101115000011
Andrew Copp (ANA)X73252004172061415,00%312718,2001141200002
Auston Matthews (EDM)X7325-5007213516218,57%115522,1710161500009
Ben Kindel (R) (WIN)X732552038132823,08%2365,120000000000
Tim Stutzle (WAS)X7325-12014162241313,64%215422,0010131100019
Wyatt Johnston (BOS)X8325300217319249,68%115919,92000313000012
Nazem Kadri (MIN)X8325-14011142441612,50%215018,7121341700000
Zachary Bolduc (COL)X8325100951951715,79%110613,222132800000
John Tavares (TBL)X7235320619229209,09%114821,13000012000018
Aliaksei Protas (STL)X72350404101411714,29%213118,74101410000023
Rasmus Andersson (CLG)X7235-140209114818,18%1217424,9021351200007
Jake Sanderson (EDM)X7235-8203101971610,53%718125,861011216000012
Roope Hintz (DAL)X72354205141241516,67%014320,4800001200003
Mathieu Olivier (TBL)X72351601910112718,18%213619,3600021400000
Mattias Samuelsson (NJD)X723532013484525,00%1516223,2000024000016
Mattias Ekholm (CAR)X8235120167122716,67%1519724,59011314101118
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X8235-1204112091610,00%014918,6400041700003
Cutter Gauthier (VGK)X9235-320714347255,88%317919,8400047000214
Matthew Schaefer (R) (PHI)X9235-620916228159,09%618820,9420261800005
Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X7145300111196205,26%114120,110111600006
Sidney Crosby (NAS)X7145-22013182311194,35%114220,2410141800000
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X7145300411133147,69%014520,66011112000025
Matt Grzelcyk (NYI)X7145-4007552520,00%915221,78022115000010
Frank Nazar (SJS)X7145-120313235124,35%114821,0800011300005
Jason Dickinson (NAS)X7145-220918206105,00%014320,40022116000014
Ryan Pulock (STL)X71455407582112,50%1315722,43101715000017
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X71452209511969,09%1115922,7100035000016
Jakob Chychrun (BOS)X8145260161116396,25%519424,2000091700009
Brandon Montour (COL)X814536019711479,09%618723,32011213000010
Damon Severson (FLO)X814522011693611,11%1015719,5902211800000
Dmitry Orlov (OTT)X814552019883412,50%817822,2611241500009
Martin Fehervary (COL)X81452601161021110,00%1717021,3001139000012
Mikko Rantanen (COL)X814510010113114173,23%116921,1111221400000
Zach Whitecloud (COL)X814526051063416,67%617121,4301129000113
Sam Bennett (OTT)X8145-3751223287263,57%217622,0500021400005
Mikey Anderson (PHI)X9145040147931111,11%1418820,9300000000017
Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X91452205277414,29%818520,52022114000014
Fabian Zetterlund (MTL)X705542057194110,00%212417,740003900000
Dmitri Voronkov (NJD)X7055400357470,00%0557,790001500000
Luke Hughes (CLG)X7055-100175330,00%814420,6401101300005
Mario Ferraro (DET)X7055-1401488240,00%1517424,82000312000014
Timothy Liljegren (STL)X7055440416310,00%812417,7001141100009
Leo Carlsson (EDM)X7055-1406142113130,00%212517,8102231400000
Ivan Provorov (CAR)X80553207158030,00%1118623,2000000000019
Adam Pelech (PIT)X80555409127140,00%920425,44011312011011
Jonas Siegenthaler (MIN)X80556201154020,00%1314217,690000000008
Matt Roy (BOS)X8055540659220,00%916420,4500051200008
K'Andre Miller (PIT)X805534012119280,00%720325,3200021201109
Marco Kasper (TOR)X80554401516248130,00%015018,780002800000
Ryan Graves (TOR)X805510201525020,00%816320,3400000000013
Braden Schneider (FLO)X80552201177260,00%1016019,9600051200009
Pavel Dorofeyev (NAS)X7404-1004192781014,81%214120,1800031800000
Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X4314000081241025,00%17017,4800011000004
Valeri Nichushkin (MTL)X7314400451421421,43%012818,330002900003
Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X7314-6008152502212,00%013619,4201151700004
Gustav Forsling (WIN)X731470012596933,33%1017224,58202512000012
Morgan Geekie (CLG)X73141004121981615,79%012317,550003900000
Anton Lundell (DET)X7314-300681941315,79%111816,8501121200000
Ryan Donato (COL)X8314-1601492171614,29%213316,650000000000
Joel Farabee (CHI)X83140006395833,33%0759,430000100015
Tyson Foerster (TOR)X8314400332121314,29%315218,981014800000
Tomas Hertl (FLO)X8314240816173817,65%014317,8200051400000
Brent Burns (TBL)X72242209762433,33%715622,27011114000013
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X722400006127916,67%012417,7401121200000
Evgeni Malkin (SJS)X7224-100137112618,18%310414,8801101300000
Connor McMichael (DAL)X7224020451941310,53%011316,1301111100004
Jason Robertson (DAL)X72241801072210179,09%113819,6501111200000
Patrick Kane (DAL)X7224-30036195810,53%112718,1900031200000
Ridly Greig (ANA)X72240401022219169,52%412317,5300041000003
Matt Savoie (R) (WAS)X7224-5008151151018,18%111416,230111800004
Tage Thompson (NJD)X7224200611841411,11%213519,290110600000
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X7224-420211142914,29%212918,3801111300000
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X722442010131951610,53%112718,2001121100000
Andrew Peeke (SEA)X822450010440550,00%1212615,7300001000015
Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X8224-2201112254258,00%116720,8600032300000
Jack Quinn (PIT)X822440034112518,18%2728,990000000000
Mikael Backlund (MIN)X82243005181231316,67%210913,5900000000016
Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X8224100171241616,67%012916,120000000000
Jamie Benn (PHI)X92241402061221116,67%018020,0100011600002
Sean Couturier (VGK)X9224-52013273110136,45%121323,6510139000330
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X9224400641961210,53%318720,7400031900004
Morgan Rielly (VAN)X9224000159105820,00%1420923,24011615000018
Sam Steel (TOT)X922400041293522,22%1879,710000000006
Jack Hughes (CLG)X7134000419256184,00%015421,9401121300000
Justin Faulk (NJD)X713438026792311,11%815822,5300046000010
Rasmus Dahlin (SJS)X713402081013777,69%813519,3310191400008
Alexis Lafreniere (EDM)X7134-1001010219134,76%014320,3902241500009
Morgan Frost (DAL)X7134-3001616268123,85%012818,2203331100000
Parker Kelly (TBL)X7134300815114189,09%012417,7611221100000
Simon Benoit (NJD)X713404013280312,50%911115,8500000000014
Jake McCabe (MTL)X7134640141814357,14%1117625,2010151100009
Tyler Myers (CAR)X813424016890111,11%915719,6300002000017
Dante Fabbro (CHI)X8134-20038101310,00%114518,0901141100001
Egor Chinakhov (UTA)X81342009914497,14%117121,3900011200000
Radko Gudas (FLO)X813420018550020,00%612715,9300000000010
Rickard Rakell (SEA)X8134160712202155,00%115619,5501131800000
Nikita Zadorov (SEA)X8134210022742725,00%918022,47000116000010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X8134-46013782512,50%518222,7011211100001
Adam Larsson (NYR)X9134180161263416,67%1418420,4710127011014
Troy Terry (NYR)X9134320313256204,00%218120,1301151500004
Jacob Trouba (NYR)X9134-1601719176125,88%1321323,691011114000014
Thomas Harley (LAK)X5044120436510,00%28817,660111400000
Miro Heiskanen (NJD)X70443607710160,00%615822,500110500005
Urho Vaakanainen (NYI)X7044-400374160,00%511716,7302225000011
Alex Vlasic (SJS)X7044200993210,00%911916,980000000009
Jordan Spence (NAS)X7044-620798350,00%814420,6401141500009
Neal Pionk (CAR)X8044580835230,00%711514,350000000000
Kaiden Guhle (VAN)X90444401556010,00%1117419,3700002000014
Wyatt Kaiser (TOT)X90441201592230,00%814115,710001800002
Seth Jones (VGK)X9044-54071313580,00%1722424,8401149000024
Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X7303-100241361023,08%212818,342022500006
Victor Olofsson (SJS)X730322029134923,08%010114,450000000000
Eetu Luostarinen (PIT)X8303220612114927,27%29712,080000000003
Josh Anderson (MIN)X830332085123425,00%310613,1900000000015
Troy Stecher (NYI)X5213-5007260433,33%59318,662022900008
Claude Giroux (LAK)X521300032091822,22%010220,430000400002
Anthony Beauvillier (WIN)X72131204101931410,53%010815,380000000000
Andrei Svechnikov (SJS)X7213060771391415,38%110314,7001121300001
Chris Kreider (CLG)X7213-2203683825,00%18211,760000000000
Lawson Crouse (NAS)X7213-2201071971910,53%414320,49000216000014
Brendan Gallagher (ANA)X7213-3001081431814,29%112617,9800000000015
Pavel Buchnevich (TBL)X7213100010152613,33%014620,8100001400007
Timo Meier (CLG)X7213020106136815,38%212317,580002900000
Kiefer Sherwood (NJD)X721332024773928,57%113719,610000100007
Mason Lohrei (NAS)X72130408482125,00%315822,55101319000011
Jonny Brodzinski (STL)X72132004243350,00%0638,950000100000
Gabriel Landeskog (NYI)X7213-12012684925,00%011616,5700021300001
Yanni Gourde (NJD)X7213-2002481525,00%010214,570001100003
Jack McBain (NJD)X721332013280925,00%010014,350000000001
Eeli Tolvanen (FLO)X821314097134315,38%110212,740000000001
Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X82135401641431614,29%115819,700000500007
Mathew Barzal (BOS)X82133001101631312,50%114618,2300021300000
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X821322051531166,67%511914,900000000001
Kent Johnson (UTA)X82133003111341415,38%013917,3401151100000
Dawson Mercer (CAR)X8213-200312125816,67%210112,6400011400001
Dylan Holloway (BOS)X821352052141714,29%09011,270000000000
Isac Lundestrom (VGK)X9213-30029171811,76%210311,490000000000
Niko Mikkola (NYI)X4123-1205272314,29%67418,5700021100002
Chris Tanev (LAK)X51230005331133,33%39619,220000100003
Vince Dunn (CLB)X5123-5004973314,29%512524,930003710118
Anthony Cirelli (NJD)X71230404232710143,70%213819,7800004000019
Ian Cole (DAL)X712312013642325,00%1111216,050000000007
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X7123-22091173414,29%316123,0010131100002
Esa Lindell (CLG)X7123-1203611359,09%1417324,7600051000009
Kaapo Kakko (ANA)X712310078144207,14%012317,5600031200000
Igor Chernyshov (R) (WIN)X71235000221150,00%0365,120000000000
Tyler Seguin (STL)X71232000443025,00%08311,810000000000
Quinn Hughes (SJS)X7123-90061111189,09%617224,5710151600001
Marat Khusnutdinov (EDM)X712322013811012,50%1476,700000000000
Nick Jensen (TOT)X712314012471214,29%811516,490000000007
Rasmus Ristolainen (NAS)X7123-5005250420,00%714821,11022315000012
Teuvo Teravainen (STL)X71230202411499,09%110815,4400011000000
Ty Dellandrea (STL)X71232008521150,00%0628,790000000000
Drew O'Connor (BOS)X8123620135102510,00%09011,240000000000
Christian Dvorak (OTT)X8123-40051620885,00%310913,5900000000010
Ben Chiarot (CHI)X8123-32020684812,50%1518823,4500001000019
Mike Matheson (FLO)X8123220181013337,69%719524,38000412000011
Max Crozier (SEA)X812354012321450,00%111214,050000000003
Luke Schenn (PIT)X812362016663316,67%416520,570110700009
Trent Frederic (CHI)X812330011972414,29%110913,6200000000021
Kyle Palmieri (MIN)X81233000381412,50%29011,250000000000
Trevor Zegras (PIT)X812320069154176,67%19912,430000100000
J.T. Compher (NYR)X9123-200691031310,00%110011,0900000011211
Spencer Stastney (NYR)X91230203732133,33%813414,860000000004
William Carrier (VGK)X9123-3001471031210,00%110411,540000000000
Lane Hutson (LAK)X5033-1006141240,00%610721,370000400002
Brady Skjei (TBL)X7033-2401052430,00%814520,73000112000011
Jesper Bratt (CLG)X703300071086210,00%115321,9101101300000
Aatu Raty (DAL)X7033300393020,00%1537,6300000011015
Alexander Wennberg (WIN)X703302025113120,00%312918,4602201000005
Darren Raddysh (NAS)X703309591513290,00%614721,0001131900003
Dylan Samberg (TBL)X7033-200485760,00%814821,08011212000013
Mason Marchment (WIN)X703316057114180,00%010715,350000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (STL)X70332408106130,00%714020,05000111000014
Kevin Bahl (DET)X7033-12013117540,00%917224,64011411000014
Nick Paul (WIN)X7033120495390,00%010815,360000000000
Vincent Desharnais (NYI)X7033-2202563130,00%812317,550000600007
Travis Sanheim (WIN)X7033-42015107190,00%813819,69000410000012
Brandon Carlo (CHI)X8033-61001874260,00%1617922,3400012000015
Alex Laferriere (FLO)X80331009614890,00%210312,900000000001
Artem Zub (TOT)X8033-32019208130,00%1118022,520002900002
Erik Cernak (CHI)X8033-260211112480,00%1216420,46011411000016
Ilya Mikheyev (CHI)X8033-700311236160,00%113917,3401121500000
Jalen Chatfield (CHI)X8033-540597230,00%615319,18011213000115
Ryan Hartman (BOS)X803306022714450,00%116720,8902231600000
Will Cuylle (BOS)X8033340175194120,00%014618,2100071300000
Yegor Sharangovich (BUF)X8033000413151110,00%015018,700000500000
Jeremy Lauzon (VGK)X9033-6803247230,00%1218320,3600029000021
Joel Kiviranta (NYR)X90331401416160,00%0819,010000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X9033-1204984110,00%115016,7000011000003
Philip Broberg (PHI)X9033-140585260,00%1320222,40011118000015
Alexandre Carrier (LAK)X5202-1006973628,57%910821,540000400006
Bobby McMann (LAK)X52020201121031020,00%19719,360001400000
Josh Norris (LAK)X52023204475428,57%08717,441011400000
A.J. Greer (STL)X720220015460633,33%08612,330000100002
Aleksander Barkov (TBL)X7202-2003551440,00%0304,280000100001
Adam Lowry (EDM)X7202120141192822,22%19914,1700001000015
Simon Nemec (DET)X7202-4406780325,00%811616,5120271100005
Adam Wilsby (CAR)X82025403442350,00%711714,660000000002
Fraser Minten (BOS)X820210029132215,38%0577,090000000003
Erik Haula (CHI)X8202-700919126516,67%215919,81101111000022
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X8202-9201191961210,53%113016,2100041000000
Alex Killorn (VGK)X9202-5001416296226,90%521423,7600019000232
Jared McCann (NYR)X920224058213179,52%118220,2200031600000
Owen Tippett (LAK)X411230084961311,11%07318,230000400000
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X51120003473614,29%06011,930000000001
Logan Cooley (LAK)X511232078841112,50%09018,040002400000
Olli Maatta (CLB)X511212010631133,33%37414,890000000002
Ryan Strome (CLB)X5112-32010161316,67%28517,020110700000
Arseny Gritsyuk (WAS)X7112-7006240725,00%012317,530000900002
Matt Duchene (NJD)X711210029114149,09%212217,420001500001
Mathieu Joseph (NYI)X7112-320131111239,09%111015,650002200006
Jonathan Marchessault (NAS)X7112-100108123138,33%013919,8910121600002
Andrei Kuzmenko (NYI)X7112-2001412268,33%08712,430000000004
Brandt Clarke (SJS)X7112-880131114547,14%816924,0900061600000
Connor Brown (MTL)X7112-1000180812,50%38412,000000000002
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R) (WIN)X711250016361316,67%511616,620000000002
John Marino (DAL)X7112-5405742525,00%814019,9911221100001
Juraj Slafkovsky (EDM)X7112-500204172125,88%014220,2800001400002
Jonas Brodin (WIN)X7112-40011795511,11%313319,07000510000010
Jordan Martinook (MTL)X7112-10056104710,00%19713,8400000000014
Owen Power (DET)X71120007653020,00%814620,80000113000013
Scott Laughton (TBL)X7112-12071613367,69%211316,190000000007
Nick Cousins (NAS)X7112-2209482412,50%07010,060000000005
Steven Lorentz (STL)X71122001694911,11%17811,2000000000016
Michael Eyssimont (NYI)X7112-2005591811,11%07110,071124800006
Michael Kesselring (NYI)X7112-18014450320,00%69012,841123600004
Olen Zellweger (EDM)X71125208213227,69%312818,2710171200001
Oliver Kapanen (MTL)X711200011250820,00%0507,180000000000
Nils Hoglander (NYI)X711202012101510,00%07811,070001500000
Ryan Winterton (MTL)X71120204140425,00%1507,180000000000
William Karlsson (NYI)X7112-30021312298,33%310214,570000100000
Zack Ostapchuk (NJD)X71123003242325,00%0385,470000000000
Ryan Greene (R) (WIN)X71125004350120,00%0415,820000000005
Tom Willander (R) (NYI)X7112-40061031133,33%611115,850001200003
Artemi Panarin (FLO)X811210044239164,35%117021,2100011700005
Anders Lee (UTA)X8112160147185185,56%017421,7400011200001
Jayden Struble (MIN)X81123009441325,00%412415,460000100006
Evan Rodrigues (CAR)X8112-20086102710,00%29712,1600000000011
Nicolas Roy (COL)X811230059166116,25%111013,7100000000017
Tyler Kleven (TOR)X8112-480221020450,00%812815,9400000000012
Zemgus Girgensons (FLO)X81122002321150,00%0465,690000000000
Morgan Barron (CAR)X81122204763816,67%1729,0100000011024
Nick Seeler (BOS)X8112400171081712,50%916520,6000031200009
Marco Rossi (CAR)X8112-24041115076,67%210012,4700001400000
Peyton Krebs (OTT)X8112-3551515165116,25%010613,250002300003
Brady Tkachuk (NYR)X9112-360257337233,03%119321,48000016000110
Conor Geekie (PHI)X9112-1200051320,00%1535,900000000002
Brad Marchand (NYR)X9112-1209122812153,57%017919,8801141500006
Nick Bjugstad (VGK)X9112-34031411299,09%110311,490000000000
Radek Faksa (PHI)X9112-10031243425,00%0728,0400000000121
Nicolas Hague (VGK)X9112-340343112109,09%2222124,5200028000022
Artturi Lehkonen (CLB)X5022-70010815280,00%111422,710002701105
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X5022000477090,00%17915,790000000007
Matt Coronato (CLB)X5022-3404395100,00%08917,780002701103
Boone Jenner (MTL)X7022-120296450,00%08612,340000000005
Emil Andrae (DET)X7022-420772120,00%710114,490000100001
Denton Mateychuk (CLG)X7022100528440,00%1011716,6900021100008
Emil Lilleberg (MTL)X70227801223120,00%510014,270000000001
Andrew Mangiapane (ANA)X7022020549370,00%212017,1000011000000
Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X7022-240553100,00%1214620,8500002000019
Parker Wotherspoon (EDM)X7022-1801094120,00%311015,760001100009
Martin Pospisil (NYI)X7022-4001156140,00%08712,360001800008
Nick Foligno (DET)X7022-2551357380,00%012417,6601111100008
Drew Doughty (WAS)X7022-8201346260,00%313519,350113900001
Logan Stanley (STL)X70224801851010,00%410715,240000000003
Warren Foegele (NAS)X7022-2002718560,00%17911,350000200000
Ryker Evans (WAS)X7022-6201417130,00%411616,520000200006
Vladislav Gavrikov (EDM)X7022-50020512380,00%515622,24011613000014
Pavel Mintyukov (WAS)X7022-7401786260,00%815321,8002211000006
Brenden Dillon (CLG)X7022-11001662130,00%1013318,930000000005
Nikita Kucherov (SJS)X7022-700109166270,00%013118,7200011700000
Pius Suter (NYI)X7022-220516187140,00%311015,7700011000003
Bobby Brink (NYI)X7022-6004611190,00%18712,4101141000002
Connor Zary (NYI)X7022-30048115100,00%08311,830004900003
Will Smith (EDM)X7022-22053131120,00%013118,7400031400000
Jack Drury (SJS)X7022200716136130,00%111215,990000000009
Victor Hedman (SJS)X7022-120349270,00%913218,9200051400007
Will Borgen (DET)X7022080753450,00%413118,710000000009
Casey Cizikas (OTT)X8022200063170,00%0556,910000200004
Alexander Romanov (COL)X8022-3201044110,00%611814,800000000004
Blake Coleman (FLO)X8022060812199110,00%311614,520000000017
Brett Kulak (MIN)X8022300369140,00%613416,8100041600002
Ethen Frank (MIN)X8022500122000,00%0496,130000000001
Brian Dumoulin (TOR)X8022-320554130,00%912916,1700000011014
Cole Perfetti (PIT)X802222023131100,00%211013,720000000002
Denver Barkey (R) (UTA)X8022000733010,00%1637,920000000004
Dmitri Simashev (R) (VGK)X8022-640433210,00%812115,110000000000
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X8022-400514329280,00%015218,9700031800003
Oskar Sundqvist (SEA)X8022500636290,00%29511,910000000000
Ross Johnston (MIN)X80225001120130,00%1475,880000000000
Cole Sillinger (TOR)X8022-46013103520,00%011013,7400000000016
Ty Emberson (BOS)X80222001761240,00%512215,260000000004
Connor Mackey (VGK)X9022-4801342000,00%414115,6500000000010
Kevin Fiala (PHI)X9022-62011131811150,00%115917,7200031500000
Max Shabanov (R) (VAN)X9022120253230,00%110211,340000000000
Sam Dickinson (R) (PHI)X9022-260661000,00%213414,870000000000
Jaden Schwartz (LAK)X51010002683512,50%07214,320000000000
Emmitt Finnie (R) (LAK)X5101-3002041225,00%0316,170000000000
Jake Walman (CLB)X5101-7208460216,67%310320,551013700007
Josh Manson (CLB)X5101-54020642525,00%1212524,900002700007
Matty Beniers (CLB)X5101-720131214367,14%311823,660001700008
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TBL)X7101-24044103910,00%010815,380000000003
Brock Boeser (DAL)X7101-340712123178,33%112718,1010121100000
Brett Howden (DAL)X7101-200111481612,50%010214,550000000005
Dakota Joshua (DET)X7101-1202120250,00%0659,2800000000019
Eric Robinson (DET)X7101-34064102210,00%08011,380000000000
Jiri Kulich (DAL)X71012002040725,00%0395,560000000000
Kevin Stenlund (CLG)X7101-1008771914,29%18612,340000000004
Taylor Raddysh (TBL)X7101-2203792411,11%110414,860000000000
Mark Kastelic (NJD)X7101-36091073714,29%210514,9500000000016
Mackie Samoskevich (WAS)X7101-500139104510,00%19814,061013800000
Michael Misa (R) (WAS)X7101-40041155320,00%38812,580000000002
Michael Carcone (CLG)X71010005443225,00%0446,320000000000
Nate Schmidt (ANA)X7101-32014460016,67%812517,8300000000010
Thomas Novak (EDM)X71010000171414,29%0395,550000000000
Alexander Petrovic (UTA)X8101-12011461516,67%412215,200000000000
Beck Malenstyn (TOR)X81010003041225,00%0526,5100000101211
Barclay Goodrow (OTT)X81010004244325,00%1678,330000000008
Danton Heinen (SEA)X81011001042025,00%0415,120000000001
Carson Soucy (OTT)X810132010853620,00%616420,4700021400004
Jason Zucker (UTA)X8101-1006517375,88%210513,0800000000011
Sean Kuraly (BUF)X81010004253120,00%0415,080000000000
Mason Appleton (OTT)X8101-2205981212,50%08410,480000000000
Jonatan Berggren (UTA)X8101-2206130133,33%0587,240000000000
Alexey Toropchenko (NYR)X9101-2006023450,00%1586,450000000001
Barrett Hayton (PHI)X9101-420816137127,69%112313,640000000000
Matias Maccelli (PHI)X9101-40026120138,33%112113,430000000000
Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X4011020522020,00%47418,440000000003
Luca Cagnoni (PIT)X4011120631030,00%36115,370000100004
John Beecher (CLB)X5011-200133240,00%0326,480000000000
Jonathan Drouin (CLB)X5011-3000612350,00%18517,020001700000
Jake Evans (LAK)X50110002106160,00%27915,760000000007
Mark Stone (LAK)X50110001814380,00%19819,560111400000
Jake Christiansen (PIT)X5011320422110,00%107414,770000000001
Cam Fowler (CLB)X5011-7001078030,00%910420,770112700008
Miles Wood (NYI)X7011-5405612480,00%311115,850002800007
Matthew Tkachuk (WIN)X70112201027170,00%213719,5200021200002
Blake Lizotte (DET)X7011-3203106150,00%18011,430000000000
Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X7011-220363150,00%912517,9200000000010
Colton Sissons (DET)X70112201227460,00%014520,7500011100000
Cody Ceci (MTL)X7011-100874320,00%814520,670001900009
Ilya Lyubushkin (EDM)X7011-3201827110,00%911616,620000000001
Justin Sourdif (CHI)X7011-300263100,00%0486,830000000001
Ryan Lindgren (TBL)X7011-120595210,00%79613,740000000000
Nico Sturm (ANA)X7011-22071810230,00%312417,7900001000012
Viktor Arvidsson (WAS)X7011-700717152110,00%111716,710000100004
Scott Mayfield (TBL)X7011-1601193020,00%39914,120000000003
Justin Brazeau (ANA)X70111205610280,00%012417,6500001100000
Kaedan Korczak (NJD)X7011000315110,00%59813,990000000001
Garnet Hathaway (WAS)X7011-400629250,00%2527,360000100000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X7011-420373450,00%1537,630000100001
Logan Mailloux (ANA)X70110201775520,00%411316,200000100000
Logan Stankoven (CLG)X7011-1002811550,00%08411,940000000001
Joel Armia (DAL)X7011-120558390,00%210915,5500000000012
Max Sasson (MTL)X7011000225010,00%1517,330000000001
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X7011-3201336260,00%314821,190111900008
Nic Dowd (DET)X7011-1002107360,00%1669,4800000000019
Nicholas Robertson (CLG)X7011000405150,00%0446,320000000000
Sam Malinski (MTL)X7011-1001276230,00%713318,970000000007
Ryan Leonard (R) (DET)X7011-340926680,00%011917,0500011300000
Drew Helleson (DAL)X7011000961410,00%19012,860000000001
Jacob Bernard-Docker (ANA)X7011040855030,00%1312217,450000000009
Nils Lundkvist (CLG)X7011120923340,00%79713,910000000001
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X7011-40048146100,00%014520,7000031500001
Jamie Drysdale (UTA)X8011300854060,00%716921,1400021100006
Artyom Levshunov (UTA)X8011-1001243000,00%312215,230000000000
Alex Newhook (UTA)X8011-1003118270,00%19511,850000000002
Connor Murphy (TOR)X8011-5001468480,00%1018322,9200000000017
Carl Grundstrom (OTT)X8011220235040,00%0506,230000000000
Connor Clifton (CHI)X8011-3602143030,00%713316,580000000003
Kailer Yamamoto (BOS)X8011100117220,00%1536,670000000000
Jake Middleton (FLO)X80112009143560,00%413116,4300001000012
Linus Karlsson (CAR)X8011100533120,00%0486,010000000000
Luke Evangelista (PIT)X8011100146030,00%1506,260000000000
Gabe Perreault (R) (COL)X8011300087360,00%010112,560000800000
Colin Blackwell (SEA)X8011100342240,00%0546,8100001000012
Philippe Myers (OTT)X8011-1401222000,00%511514,420000000008
Joseph Veleno (TOR)X8011000333160,00%0496,150000001118
Zach Bogosian (COL)X8011-3201343260,00%512916,1300000000015
Sam Carrick (FLO)X8011200734010,00%0475,900000000002
Matthew Wood (R) (CAR)X8011100133140,00%2485,990000000000
Joel Hanley (OTT)X8011-120922230,00%811614,470000000008
Gage Goncalves (UTA)X8011-2409914060,00%010212,8000000000010
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X9011-4201797350,00%1117319,21000313000018
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X9011-4952210135130,00%1220522,74000313000018
Arber Xhekaj (VAN)X9011-1802336360,00%1213214,680000000000
Mattias Janmark (PHI)X9011-100113040,00%0626,9200000000011
Josh Dunne (VAN)X9011-300542110,00%0475,210000000000
Paul Cotter (PHI)X9011-42014763120,00%112113,420000000000
Jakob Pelletier (VAN)X9011-300118160,00%0485,390000000000
John Leonard (CHI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Gaudette (CHI)X1000000010000,00%01312,820000000000
Cameron Hughes (CHI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cole Schwindt (CHI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
David Reinbacher (R) (VGK)X1000100101110,00%11414,200000000000
William Villeneuve (R) (PIT)X1000120010000,00%31514,770000000000
Nick Lardis (R) (SJS)X1000-100000000,00%01010,450000000001
Noah Laba (R) (CHI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Taylor Makar (R) (BUF)X1000100110000,00%032,920000000000
Conor Sheary (NYI)X2000000023010,00%0136,360000000000
Danila Yurov (R) (NYI)X2000000000000,00%020,870000000002
Samuel Honzek (R) (OTT)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sam Rinzel (R) (OTT)X2000020101000,00%1125,970000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (OTT)X2000000100000,00%1136,270000000001
Adam Edstrom (TOT)X3000100110000,00%062,050000000000
Arshdeep Bains (PIT)X3000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Alexander Holtz (PIT)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Easton Cowan (R) (PIT)X3000100320110,00%0134,320000000000
Oliver Moore (R) (PIT)X3000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Owen Pickering (PIT)X3000200400000,00%14314,260000100000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (LAK)X4000-400011020,00%0256,180000000000
Ryan Shea (NYI)X4000-300586250,00%48822,0300041200003
Alexandre Texier (CLB)X5000000317170,00%06011,920000000001
Brett Pesce (CLB)X5000020524010,00%17314,510000000000
Emil Heineman (CLB)X5000000734180,00%16212,500000000004
Gabriel Vilardi (CLB)X5000-700912191130,00%112024,0100047000010
Filip Hallander (R) (CLB)X5000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Noah Gregor (CLB)X5000-200023120,00%0326,470000000000
Justin Hryckowian (R) (LAK)X5000-300231040,00%0336,640000000002
Ryan Lomberg (CLB)X5000-200136340,00%0326,470000000000
Brad Lambert (SJS)X6000-100412200,00%06711,130000000008
Matvei Gridin (EDM)X7000100014020,00%19313,2200000000015
Brandon Tanev (ANA)X7000-320262310,00%0436,150000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (EDM)X7000-120921000,00%0395,640000000001
Anton Frondell (R) (SJS)X7000200304210,00%110615,110000000005
Vinnie Hinostroza (SJS)X7000-220337120,00%0689,690000000000
Connor Dewar (DET)X7000-320566330,00%28712,450000000007
Mark Jankowski (CLG)X7000-100263030,00%1578,0900000000012
Calum Ritchie (R) (NJD)X7000300052210,00%0385,470000000000
Isak Rosen (DAL)X7000200012010,00%0395,580000000000
Florian Xhekaj (R) (WAS)X7000-400012040,00%0517,250000000000
Corey Perry (WAS)X7000-2201407320,00%015121,5100021100000
Cole Smith (NAS)X7000-220791230,00%0649,130000100003
Hunter Brzustewicz (WAS)X7000-600454100,00%511416,280000000004
Jesper Boqvist (NAS)X7000-200345330,00%0517,240000100000
Henri Jokiharju (MTL)X7000700537210,00%811216,020005900003
Declan Chisholm (ANA)X7000000100000,00%0101,440000000009
Keegan Kolesar (DET)X7000-100223240,00%1446,300000000000
Jonathan Aspirot (R) (TBL)X7000200211000,00%1243,400000000001
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (SJS)X7000-200015210,00%0243,480000000000
Taylor Hall (EDM)X7000140647260,00%18211,700000000000
Haydn Fleury (CLG)X7000000000000,00%010,140000000000
Yakov Trenin (NAS)X7000-200594330,00%0649,210000000005
Pierre Engvall (ANA)X7000-300256030,00%111516,450000000005
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (BUF)X7000-6001151010,00%410615,110000000005
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (TBL)X7000000000000,00%030,370000100000
Stefan Noesen (ANA)X7000-320027420,00%0537,5500031000000
Stephen Halliday (R) (NAS)X7000-200113110,00%1669,360000000000
Uvis Balinskis (MTL)X7000-100100010,00%1284,000000000000
Zac Jones (NAS)X7000-240677330,00%211616,610001100001
Alex Steeves (DET)X7000-100001000,00%060,880000200002
Declan Carlile (NAS)X7000-3201292010,00%912617,9900001000010
Ty Mueller (R) (WAS)X7000-400400000,00%08612,280000000000
Hayden Hodgson (TBL)X7000-220100000,00%0263,750000000000
Justin Danforth (ANA)X7000-200066120,00%0598,4500001000005
Alex Turcotte (VGK)X8000-100100000,00%030,420000000002
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X8000-100022220,00%0445,500000000003
Brandon Duhaime (COL)X8000-100324130,00%1607,5000000000014
Marcus Foligno (CHI)X8000-320764120,00%0769,5100000000010
Berkly Catton (R) (VGK)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jansen Harkins (BOS)X8000100403240,00%1546,760000000000
Johnathan Kovacevic (BUF)X8000-8202152020,00%611614,540000000000
Dominic James (R) (VGK)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Freddy Gaudreau (COL)X8000-100259650,00%0647,9500000000018
Matt Rempe (OTT)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Phillip Danault (BUF)X8000-720815164120,00%012015,030000000000
Logan O'Connor (BUF)X8000-7004410640,00%111814,800000000003
Nikita Nesterenko (BUF)X8000-7001049350,00%011414,290000000000
Joel Nystrom (R) (BUF)X8000-300120000,00%3465,780000000002
Ross Colton (FLO)X8000200214320,00%0465,690000000000
Michael McCarron (COL)X8000-100615220,00%2607,5400000000014
Liam Foudy (OTT)X8000000000000,00%010,090000000001
Garrett Wilson (BUF)X8000000401000,00%0405,030000000001
Nathan Walker (SEA)X8000100842120,00%0405,050000000000
Shane Wright (PIT)X8000100443110,00%0506,260000000000
Lukas Reichel (UTA)X8000-200043240,00%0627,790000000004
Jordan Greenway (VGK)X9000000001000,00%050,600001100005
Alec Regula (VGK)X9000-340525020,00%618120,1500038000022
Filip Chytil (VGK)X9000-100011030,00%0151,640000200000
Jonah Gadjovich (VAN)X9000-240338140,00%0535,880000000000
Kirby Dach (VGK)X9000-640374490,00%0566,180000000000
Pontus Holmberg (NYR)X9000-400549170,00%1616,810000000000
Maksim Tsyplakov (VGK)X9000-600235330,00%1566,180000000000
Tanner Jeannot (VGK)X9000-6606910250,00%0566,180000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth Jarvis (PHI)X0063,64%1100011,32010000730210
Sam Reinhart (BUF)X0048,43%22300001,29010001300112
Cale Makar (VAN)X000,00%000011,12030000720101
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X110,00%000001,24020001800020
Alex Tuch (PIT)X3033,33%4800001,16000000110140
Dylan Guenther (PIT)X0140,00%500001,53000000110012
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MTL)X1157,62%21000001,38000000120300
John Carlson (VAN)X010,00%000001,11000000011111
Dylan Strome (PIT)X0047,86%23400001,22000000160100
Jake Guentzel (OTT)X1048,61%7200001,19030000120111
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X3050,00%800001,37000003300041
Sebastian Aho (NYR)X1054,55%26400000,99000000011200
Jake Neighbours (OTT)X0230,00%1000001,32000001100121
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X0058,74%20600001,13120000021010
Dylan Larkin (CAR)X0051,06%18800001,22010000011101
Jordan Eberle (MIN)X0050,00%1200001,15000001500110
J.J. Peterka (CAR)X0033,33%600001,31000002300011
Adam Fantilli (PHI)X0149,78%22700001,08010001100100
Pavel Zacha (TOR)X2052,26%19900001,17000001300111
Filip Hronek (MIN)X000,00%000100,97000000120001
Charlie McAvoy (BOS)X000,00%000001,02000000011210
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X1051,90%7900001,11000000011020
Sean Monahan (SEA)X0161,90%18900001,24000000150012
Lucas Raymond (PIT)X0135,71%1400001,32000000140001
MacKenzie Weegar (BUF)X000,00%000000,98000000360013
Martin Necas (STL)X2028,57%700001,40000000011101
Nick Schmaltz (UTA)X3047,03%20200001,03000000033120
William Eklund (TOR)X2087,50%800011,07110002200200
Kyle Connor (PIT)X1055,56%900000,95000001100200
Macklin Celebrini (CAR)X1035,71%1400001,15010000320101
William Nylander (BUF)X1045,45%1100001,08010001100100
Quinton Byfield (OTT)X0044,12%3400001,00010002400020
Vincent Trocheck (FLO)X2046,82%22000001,08000000011311
Nick Suzuki (DET)X0043,68%17400001,23000001700011
Matvei Michkov (TOR)X0031,25%1600011,19000000140101
Jack Eichel (VAN)X1053,62%23500000,97000001100011
Evan Bouchard (WAS)X000,00%000001,04000000011100
Nico Hischier (CAR)X0057,35%21100001,10010000021001
Tom Wilson (VAN)X1020,00%500000,84000000011120
Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X1060,00%7000000,97000001100112
Zach Benson (STL)X0040,00%500001,29000000011110
Beckett Sennecke (R) (OTT)X000,00%400001,17000001100201
J.T. Miller (MIN)X1058,45%21900000,89010002400001
Jackson Blake (TOR)X1025,00%400001,29000000011010
Noah Cates (PIT)X0058,11%14800001,19000000011100
Bo Horvat (VAN)X0157,09%26800000,82230000031101
Clayton Keller (DAL)X0062,50%800001,14000000630000
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X0033,33%1200001,11000000130101
Brock Nelson (FLO)X0057,14%1400001,01000000031021
Jack Roslovic (OTT)X0050,44%11300001,10000000150001
Travis Konecny (MIN)X0046,15%1300000,91010000120101
Zach Hyman (SEA)X1023,81%2100001,02000000033021
Mason McTavish (BUF)X0145,03%17100001,02000000041100
Matthew Knies (VAN)X0017,65%1700000,83130000130000
Robert Thomas (VAN)X1037,50%1600000,82000000032100
Kris Letang (MIN)X000,00%000000,89000000140000
Brayden Schenn (COL)X0052,15%16300001,13000000061000
Josh Morrissey (FLO)X000,00%000000,83000000380000
Devon Toews (UTA)X000,00%000000,95000000081000
Cole Caufield (BOS)X0141,67%2400000,80000000022101
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X210,00%000000,79000000510100
Ondrej Palat (CHI)X0161,54%1300001,52000001300100
Adam Fox (DAL)X000,00%000000,81000003300120
Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X1052,10%16700000,95000001300100
Josh Doan (UTA)X1050,00%400001,01000001200010
Mavrik Bourque (VGK)X1036,52%17800000,93000000000020
Ryan Poehling (NYR)X1057,50%16000001,25000003300010
Jordan Staal (CLG)X0055,32%18800001,04000000210000
Bryan Rust (CHI)X0045,45%1100000,85020000031000
Brock Faber (UTA)X000,00%000100,74000000160101
Elias Pettersson (TOR)X0053,33%1500000,84010000210010
Ryan McLeod (BOS)X0050,00%9800001,45000000071000
Colton Parayko (NYR)X100,00%000000,61000000041010
Max Domi (PHI)X0051,98%17700000,89000010042011
Jackson LaCombe (DAL)X100,00%000000,86000000160000
Moritz Seider (STL)X000,00%000000,84000000041000
Mitch Marner (TBL)X1043,52%21600000,77010000120101
Marcus Pettersson (MIN)X010,00%000000,77000001100000
Mike Reilly (PIT)X000,00%000000,86000001100000
Roman Josi (MTL)X000,00%000000,93000000071002
Alex DeBrincat (CLG)X0025,00%800000,76000001100000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WIN)X1038,46%3900000,88000001100110
Brandon Hagel (WIN)X1030,77%1300000,82010000510010
Casey Mittelstadt (BUF)X1050,00%600000,79000000011010
Adrian Kempe (SEA)X2146,15%1300010,74000002200110
Cam York (SEA)X000,00%000000,68000000033101
Ivan Barbashev (CAR)X0040,00%1000000,74000000022110
Simon Holmstrom (TOR)X0050,00%600001,19000000031000
Louis Crevier (VAN)X010,00%000000,79000000011101
Michael Amadio (STL)X1050,00%800001,44000001100100
Noah Dobson (EDM)X010,00%000000,78000000021111
Matt Boldy (WAS)X0060,00%1000000,77000000021010
Shane Pinto (STL)X0056,52%13800000,94000000022101
Tyler Bertuzzi (DET)X0071,43%700000,82000000011000
Vasily Podkolzin (TBL)X0040,00%500000,97000000031210
Mark Scheifele (BOS)X1054,87%22600000,65000000011001
Connor Bedard (UTA)X0046,79%15600100,86000002300100
Thomas Chabot (CAR)X100,00%000000,73000000011001
Jake DeBrusk (CHI)X0038,46%1300000,76120000011000
Trevor Moore (SEA)X0133,33%900001,10000000011010
Collin Graf (VAN)X1050,00%1800001,03000000051010
Jonathan Huberdeau (VGK)X0036,36%1100000,71000001100100
Brayden Point (WIN)X0049,67%15100000,88110001500002
Brayden McNabb (DAL)X100,00%000000,77000000011100
David Pastrnak (SJS)X0014,29%1400000,88000000022000
Joel Edmundson (WIN)X000,00%000000,95000000420100
Kirill Kaprizov (SEA)X1045,45%1100000,74000000230000
Connor McDavid (COL)X0048,98%19600000,71000001100100
Samuel Girard (BUF)X000,00%000000,76000000032010
Noel Acciari (SEA)X0059,46%11100001,10000000120100
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X1050,86%11600001,08000000021011
Nino Niederreiter (VGK)X0050,00%800000,79000000180100
Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X000,00%000000,66000000140001
Dylan Cozens (WIN)X0150,38%13300000,94000000052012
Zach Werenski (UTA)X000,00%000000,63000000073010
Ivan Demidov (R) (CHI)X100,00%200001,17000000042100
Sean Walker (BUF)X000,00%000000,76000000022001
Rasmus Sandin (SEA)X100,00%000000,67000000270001
Sean Durzi (TOR)X000,00%000000,74000000031021
Shea Theodore (COL)X100,00%000000,65000001200001
J.J. Moser (LAK)X000,00%000001,15000000051101
Noah Hanifin (WIN)X000,00%000000,75000000370020
Bowen Byram (SEA)X000,00%000000,65000000081100
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X000,00%000000,64000000180000
Cody Glass (MIN)X1154,17%4800001,98000001100110
Drake Batherson (COL)X0050,00%1600000,60000003300100
Kirill Marchenko (FLO)X1060,00%500000,64000000022011
Conor Garland (PHI)X1050,00%1000000,59000000022000
Andrew Copp (ANA)X0050,32%15500100,78000000011010
Auston Matthews (EDM)X1060,71%19600000,64000000011100
Ben Kindel (R) (WIN)X1055,56%4500002,79000000021010
Tim Stutzle (WAS)X0050,56%18000000,65000000011001
Wyatt Johnston (BOS)X0145,10%15300000,63000000033010
Nazem Kadri (MIN)X100,00%600000,67110000250010
Zachary Bolduc (COL)X1040,00%500000,95000000011100
John Tavares (TBL)X0053,02%14900000,68010000051010
Aliaksei Protas (STL)X1057,14%700000,76000000120010
Rasmus Andersson (CLG)X100,00%000000,57000000021010
Jake Sanderson (EDM)X100,00%000000,55000001300000
Roope Hintz (DAL)X0053,80%18400100,70000000021101
Mathieu Olivier (TBL)X0028,57%700000,74000001100010
Mattias Samuelsson (NJD)X000,00%000000,62000000053210
Mattias Ekholm (CAR)X000,00%000000,51000000140010
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X00100.00%500000,67000000210000
Cutter Gauthier (VGK)X1048,84%4300000,56010001100001
Matthew Schaefer (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,53000000011001
Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X0052,07%12100000,71010000011001
Sidney Crosby (NAS)X0056,00%17500000,71000000032000
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X0048,90%18200000,69000000032001
Matt Grzelcyk (NYI)X000,00%000000,66000000210000
Frank Nazar (SJS)X0045,83%7200000,68000000230000
Jason Dickinson (NAS)X0051,83%19100100,70000000011100
Ryan Pulock (STL)X000,00%000000,64000000062000
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X000,00%000000,63000000160001
Jakob Chychrun (BOS)X000,00%000000,52000000032010
Brandon Montour (COL)X000,00%000000,54000000230011
Damon Severson (FLO)X000,00%000000,64000000033000
Dmitry Orlov (OTT)X000,00%000000,56000000022000
Martin Fehervary (COL)X000,00%000000,59000000350000
Mikko Rantanen (COL)X0043,75%1600000,59000001200010
Zach Whitecloud (COL)X100,00%000000,58000000170001
Sam Bennett (OTT)X0052,91%18900000,57030010430001
Mikey Anderson (PHI)X000,00%000000,53000000033010
Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X000,00%000000,54000000031010
Fabian Zetterlund (MTL)X0050,00%1200000,81000000072000
Dmitri Voronkov (NJD)X0020,00%500001,83000000170000
Luke Hughes (CLG)X000,00%000000,69000000071000
Mario Ferraro (DET)X000,00%000000,58000000071000
Timothy Liljegren (STL)X000,00%000000,81000000170000
Leo Carlsson (EDM)X0046,85%14300000,80000000470000
Ivan Provorov (CAR)X000,00%000000,54000000180000
Adam Pelech (PIT)X000,00%000000,49000000081000
Jonas Siegenthaler (MIN)X000,00%000000,71000000280002
Matt Roy (BOS)X000,00%000000,61000000081000
K'Andre Miller (PIT)X000,00%000000,49000000081000
Marco Kasper (TOR)X0047,65%17000000,67000000084000
Ryan Graves (TOR)X000,00%000000,61000000180001
Braden Schneider (FLO)X000,00%000000,63000000082000
Pavel Dorofeyev (NAS)X0050,00%600000,57000000022100
Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X1046,43%8400001,14000000000100
Valeri Nichushkin (MTL)X1175,00%800000,62000000032000
Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X0052,02%17300000,59000000033010
Gustav Forsling (WIN)X000,00%000000,46110000044100
Morgan Geekie (CLG)X0033,33%900000,65000001100000
Anton Lundell (DET)X0042,52%12700000,68000000011100
Ryan Donato (COL)X0075,00%800000,60000000011010
Joel Farabee (CHI)X0140,00%500001,06010002200100
Tyson Foerster (TOR)X0028,57%1400000,53000001100000
Tomas Hertl (FLO)X1058,39%16100000,56000001100100
Brent Burns (TBL)X000,00%000000,51000000011010
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X0050,00%1200000,64000000054000
Evgeni Malkin (SJS)X1050,38%13100000,77000002300010
Connor McMichael (DAL)X1044,44%900000,71000000120002
Jason Robertson (DAL)X0016,67%600000,58000000031000
Patrick Kane (DAL)X0036,36%1100000,63000001100000
Ridly Greig (ANA)X2055,70%15800000,65000001100001
Matt Savoie (R) (WAS)X0038,60%11400000,70000000011010
Tage Thompson (NJD)X0036,36%1100000,59010000021010
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X0041,72%15100000,62000000011000
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X1060,28%14100000,63000000022010
Andrew Peeke (SEA)X000,00%000000,64000001100000
Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X0057,21%20800100,48000000043001
Jack Quinn (PIT)X0071,43%700001,11000001100000
Mikael Backlund (MIN)X0056,39%13300000,74000000140100
Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X1025,00%1200000,62000000210000
Jamie Benn (PHI)X1075,00%800000,44000001100001
Sean Couturier (VGK)X0051,90%28900000,38010000040010
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X0016,67%1200000,43000000042000
Morgan Rielly (VAN)X000,00%000100,38000000022010
Sam Steel (TOT)X0044,00%2500000,92000000011100
Jack Hughes (CLG)X1035,12%16800000,52000000140000
Justin Faulk (NJD)X100,00%000000,51000001300100
Rasmus Dahlin (SJS)X000,00%000000,59000000230000
Alexis Lafreniere (EDM)X0141,67%1200000,56000000410010
Morgan Frost (DAL)X0055,17%14500000,63000000120000
Parker Kelly (TBL)X0050,00%800000,64000000011000
Simon Benoit (NJD)X000,00%000000,72000000041000
Jake McCabe (MTL)X000,00%000000,45000000042000
Tyler Myers (CAR)X000,00%000000,51000000042000
Dante Fabbro (CHI)X000,00%000000,55000000042000
Egor Chinakhov (UTA)X0036,36%1100000,47000000044001
Radko Gudas (FLO)X000,00%000000,63000001100010
Rickard Rakell (SEA)X0040,00%1500000,51000000073000
Nikita Zadorov (SEA)X000,00%000000,45000000170000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,44000000031000
Adam Larsson (NYR)X000,00%000000,43000000180000
Troy Terry (NYR)X0037,50%800000,44000000082000
Jacob Trouba (NYR)X000,00%000000,38000000022001
Thomas Harley (LAK)X000,00%000000,91000000051000
Miro Heiskanen (NJD)X000,00%000000,51000000071100
Urho Vaakanainen (NYI)X000,00%000000,68000000071000
Alex Vlasic (SJS)X000,00%000000,67000000170000
Jordan Spence (NAS)X000,00%000000,55000000071000
Neal Pionk (CAR)X000,00%000000,70000000081000
Kaiden Guhle (VAN)X000,00%000000,46000000094001
Wyatt Kaiser (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000190001
Seth Jones (VGK)X000,00%000000,36000000090000
Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X1011,11%900000,47000000011010
Victor Olofsson (SJS)X0014,29%700000,59000001100001
Eetu Luostarinen (PIT)X1042,15%12100000,62000000044001
Josh Anderson (MIN)X0050,00%400000,57000001100001
Troy Stecher (NYI)X000,00%000000,64000001200000
Claude Giroux (LAK)X0061,17%10300000,59000001200000
Anthony Beauvillier (WIN)X0050,00%400000,56000002200000
Andrei Svechnikov (SJS)X0166,67%900000,58000000022010
Chris Kreider (CLG)X0160,00%1000000,73000000011000
Lawson Crouse (NAS)X1025,00%1200000,42000000041010
Brendan Gallagher (ANA)X0050,00%800000,48000000022100
Pavel Buchnevich (TBL)X1136,36%2200000,41010000130001
Timo Meier (CLG)X0040,00%500000,49000000051000
Kiefer Sherwood (NJD)X0060,00%1500000,44000000032100
Mason Lohrei (NAS)X000,00%000000,38000000210000
Jonny Brodzinski (STL)X0066,67%300000,96000000011001
Gabriel Landeskog (NYI)X0077,78%900000,52000000052001
Yanni Gourde (NJD)X01100.00%500000,59000000011000
Jack McBain (NJD)X1060,00%3500000,60000001100001
Eeli Tolvanen (FLO)X0133,33%1200000,59000000150000
Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X0053,33%1500000,38010000033000
Mathew Barzal (BOS)X1071,43%700000,41000000011000
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X000,00%000000,50000000054000
Kent Johnson (UTA)X000,00%600000,43000000120000
Dawson Mercer (CAR)X1062,50%800000,59000000033000
Dylan Holloway (BOS)X1057,14%700000,67000000022000
Isac Lundestrom (VGK)X1070,00%1000000,58000000064000
Niko Mikkola (NYI)X100,00%000000,81000000020001
Chris Tanev (LAK)X000,00%000000,62000001200000
Vince Dunn (CLB)X000,00%000000,48000001100000
Anthony Cirelli (NJD)X0053,97%12600000,43110000120000
Ian Cole (DAL)X000,00%000000,53000000033000
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X000,00%000000,37000000160000
Esa Lindell (CLG)X000,00%000000,35000000160000
Kaapo Kakko (ANA)X0071,43%700000,49000000041001
Igor Chernyshov (R) (WIN)X0050,00%200001,67000000011100
Tyler Seguin (STL)X0047,14%7000000,73000001100000
Quinn Hughes (SJS)X100,00%000000,35000000042000
Marat Khusnutdinov (EDM)X1042,86%700001,28000000041000
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000,00%000000,52000000043001
Rasmus Ristolainen (NAS)X100,00%000000,41000000011001
Teuvo Teravainen (STL)X0018,18%1100000,56000001100000
Ty Dellandrea (STL)X0150,00%7400000,97000000031000
Drew O'Connor (BOS)X0028,57%700000,67000000011001
Christian Dvorak (OTT)X0050,76%13200000,55000000043000
Ben Chiarot (CHI)X000,00%000000,32000000054000
Mike Matheson (FLO)X000,00%000000,31000000011100
Max Crozier (SEA)X100,00%000000,53000000120001
Luke Schenn (PIT)X000,00%000000,36000000021000
Trent Frederic (CHI)X0050,96%10400000,55000000120000
Kyle Palmieri (MIN)X0050,00%400000,67000000033000
Trevor Zegras (PIT)X0044,83%2900000,60000000072000
J.T. Compher (NYR)X0052,46%6100000,60000000140000
Spencer Stastney (NYR)X000,00%000000,45000000011001
William Carrier (VGK)X0033,33%600000,58000000044001
Lane Hutson (LAK)X000,00%000000,56000000150000
Brady Skjei (TBL)X000,00%000000,41000000075001
Jesper Bratt (CLG)X0037,50%800000,39000000074010
Aatu Raty (DAL)X0050,60%8300001,12000000071000
Alexander Wennberg (WIN)X0050,00%2000000,46000000074000
Darren Raddysh (NAS)X000,00%000000,41001000071000
Dylan Samberg (TBL)X000,00%000000,41000000073000
Mason Marchment (WIN)X0050,00%800000,56000000071000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (STL)X000,00%000000,43000000270000
Kevin Bahl (DET)X000,00%000000,35000000071001
Nick Paul (WIN)X0056,64%11300000,56000000072000
Vincent Desharnais (NYI)X000,00%000000,49000000270000
Travis Sanheim (WIN)X000,00%000000,44000000071000
Brandon Carlo (CHI)X000,00%000000,34000000180000
Alex Laferriere (FLO)X0050,67%7500000,58000000180000
Artem Zub (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000000081001
Erik Cernak (CHI)X000,00%000000,37000000084000
Ilya Mikheyev (CHI)X0023,53%1700000,43000000280000
Jalen Chatfield (CHI)X000,00%000000,39000000081000
Ryan Hartman (BOS)X0044,44%1800000,36000000081000
Will Cuylle (BOS)X0060,00%1000000,41000000084000
Yegor Sharangovich (BUF)X0033,33%1200000,40000000083000
Jeremy Lauzon (VGK)X000,00%000000,33000000090100
Joel Kiviranta (NYR)X000,00%300000,74000000091000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X0051,08%18600000,40000000091000
Philip Broberg (PHI)X000,00%000000,30000000091000
Alexandre Carrier (LAK)X100,00%000000,37000000033100
Bobby McMann (LAK)X0041,67%1200000,41000000011010
Josh Norris (LAK)X1059,52%8400000,46000000011001
A.J. Greer (STL)X0080,00%500000,46000000022010
Aleksander Barkov (TBL)X0042,86%3500001,33000000022001
Adam Lowry (EDM)X0051,28%11700000,40000000055000
Simon Nemec (DET)X100,00%000000,35000000066100
Adam Wilsby (CAR)X000,00%000000,34000000011000
Fraser Minten (BOS)X1045,59%6800000,71000000044000
Erik Haula (CHI)X0048,74%19900000,25000001100000
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X0050,00%800000,31000000011000
Alex Killorn (VGK)X0133,33%1500000,19010000033000
Jared McCann (NYR)X0045,45%1100000,22000000022001
Owen Tippett (LAK)X0040,00%500000,55000000011000
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X1060,34%5800000,67000000043010
Logan Cooley (LAK)X0083,33%600000,44000000210010
Olli Maatta (CLB)X000,00%000000,54000000033000
Ryan Strome (CLB)X0150,98%10200000,47000000041100
Arseny Gritsyuk (WAS)X0036,36%1100000,33000000033000
Matt Duchene (NJD)X1049,33%7500000,33000000044001
Mathieu Joseph (NYI)X0077,78%900000,37000000160000
Jonathan Marchessault (NAS)X0020,00%1000000,29000000044000
Andrei Kuzmenko (NYI)X00100.00%100000,46000001100000
Brandt Clarke (SJS)X000,00%000000,24000000032000
Connor Brown (MTL)X0033,33%300000,48000000160000
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R) (WIN)X100,00%000000,34000000011001
John Marino (DAL)X000,00%000000,29000001100000
Juraj Slafkovsky (EDM)X0027,27%1100000,28000000051000
Jonas Brodin (WIN)X000,00%000000,30000000065000
Jordan Martinook (MTL)X0083,33%600000,41000001100001
Owen Power (DET)X000,00%000000,27000000033100
Scott Laughton (TBL)X1049,45%9100000,35000000044010
Nick Cousins (NAS)X0030,51%5900000,57000001200000
Steven Lorentz (STL)X0020,00%500000,51000000031001
Michael Eyssimont (NYI)X0131,15%6100000,57010000210000
Michael Kesselring (NYI)X000,00%000000,44000000011000
Olen Zellweger (EDM)X000,00%000000,31000000031000
Oliver Kapanen (MTL)X0033,96%5300000,80000000011000
Nils Hoglander (NYI)X0022,22%900000,52000000120000
Ryan Winterton (MTL)X000,00%200000,80000000061000
William Karlsson (NYI)X0064,71%10200000,39000001100000
Zack Ostapchuk (NJD)X0057,14%2100001,04000000022000
Ryan Greene (R) (WIN)X1050,00%200000,98000000062000
Tom Willander (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,36000000022000
Artemi Panarin (FLO)X1038,46%1300000,24000000140010
Anders Lee (UTA)X0137,50%1600000,23000000075000
Jayden Struble (MIN)X100,00%000000,32000000150000
Evan Rodrigues (CAR)X0038,46%1300000,41000001100000
Nicolas Roy (COL)X0051,15%13100000,36000000210001
Tyler Kleven (TOR)X000,00%000000,31000000053100
Zemgus Girgensons (FLO)X000,00%100000,88000000130000
Morgan Barron (CAR)X0056,36%5500000,55000000044000
Nick Seeler (BOS)X000,00%000000,24000000033000
Marco Rossi (CAR)X0054,44%9000000,40000000130000
Peyton Krebs (OTT)X0050,00%800000,38000100033000
Brady Tkachuk (NYR)X0064,29%1400000,21000000011000
Conor Geekie (PHI)X000,00%000000,75000000044000
Brad Marchand (NYR)X0023,53%1700000,22000000022000
Nick Bjugstad (VGK)X0052,38%10500000,39000000011000
Radek Faksa (PHI)X0058,33%9600000,55000000074000
Nicolas Hague (VGK)X000,00%000000,18000000077000
Artturi Lehkonen (CLB)X000,00%900000,35000000150000
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X000,00%500000,51000000250000
Matt Coronato (CLB)X0045,45%1100000,45000000150000
Boone Jenner (MTL)X0056,82%8800000,46000000170000
Emil Andrae (DET)X000,00%000000,39000000170000
Denton Mateychuk (CLG)X000,00%000000,34000000072100
Emil Lilleberg (MTL)X000,00%000000,40000000073001
Andrew Mangiapane (ANA)X0016,67%600000,33000000170000
Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X000,00%000000,27000000071000
Parker Wotherspoon (EDM)X000,00%000000,36000000075000
Martin Pospisil (NYI)X0044,00%2500000,46010000071000
Nick Foligno (DET)X0054,55%1100000,32000010071000
Drew Doughty (WAS)X000,00%000000,30000000071000
Logan Stanley (STL)X000,00%000000,38000000170000
Warren Foegele (NAS)X0020,00%500000,50000000071000
Ryker Evans (WAS)X000,00%000000,35000000071000
Vladislav Gavrikov (EDM)X000,00%000000,26000000071000
Pavel Mintyukov (WAS)X000,00%000000,26000000075000
Brenden Dillon (CLG)X000,00%000000,30000000071000
Nikita Kucherov (SJS)X0025,00%1200000,31000000073000
Pius Suter (NYI)X0050,75%6700000,36010000073000
Bobby Brink (NYI)X00100.00%100000,46000000073000
Connor Zary (NYI)X0047,62%4200000,48000000075000
Will Smith (EDM)X0025,00%1200000,30000000072010
Jack Drury (SJS)X0059,46%11100000,36000000074000
Victor Hedman (SJS)X000,00%000000,30000000072000
Will Borgen (DET)X000,00%000000,31000000071000
Casey Cizikas (OTT)X0045,45%5500000,72000000180000
Alexander Romanov (COL)X000,00%000000,34000000081010
Blake Coleman (FLO)X0030,77%1300000,34000000085000
Brett Kulak (MIN)X000,00%000000,30000000084000
Ethen Frank (MIN)X0050,00%200000,82000000082000
Brian Dumoulin (TOR)X000,00%000000,31000000082000
Cole Perfetti (PIT)X0043,75%1600000,36000000084000
Denver Barkey (R) (UTA)X0014,29%700000,63000000280000
Dmitri Simashev (R) (VGK)X000,00%000000,33000000000000
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,26000000084000
Oskar Sundqvist (SEA)X0040,00%500000,42000000081000
Ross Johnston (MIN)X0060,00%500000,85000000082000
Cole Sillinger (TOR)X0054,01%13700000,36000000081000
Ty Emberson (BOS)X000,00%000000,33000000087000
Connor Mackey (VGK)X000,00%000000,28000000091000
Kevin Fiala (PHI)X0050,00%1000000,25110000092000
Max Shabanov (R) (VAN)X0030,00%1000000,39000000095000
Sam Dickinson (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,30000000190000
Jaden Schwartz (LAK)X000,00%200000,28000000011000
Emmitt Finnie (R) (LAK)X000,00%000000,65000000044000
Jake Walman (CLB)X000,00%000000,19000000011000
Josh Manson (CLB)X000,00%000000,16000000044001
Matty Beniers (CLB)X0048,39%15500000,17000000033000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TBL)X0053,85%1300000,19000000055000
Brock Boeser (DAL)X1046,15%1300000,16000000055000
Brett Howden (DAL)X0058,77%11400000,20000000044000
Dakota Joshua (DET)X000,00%100000,31000000044000
Eric Robinson (DET)X0044,44%900000,25000000033000
Jiri Kulich (DAL)X0050,00%200000,51000000066010
Kevin Stenlund (CLG)X0151,58%9500000,23000000022010
Taylor Raddysh (TBL)X1033,33%600000,19000000055000
Mark Kastelic (NJD)X0052,94%10200000,19000000033000
Mackie Samoskevich (WAS)X1020,00%1500000,20000000011000
Michael Misa (R) (WAS)X0040,00%9000000,23000000066000
Michael Carcone (CLG)X10100.00%100000,45000000011100
Nate Schmidt (ANA)X100,00%000000,16000000066010
Thomas Novak (EDM)X0048,78%4100000,51000000011000
Alexander Petrovic (UTA)X000,00%000000,16000000066001
Beck Malenstyn (TOR)X0060,00%500000,38000000066000
Barclay Goodrow (OTT)X0040,00%500000,30000001100000
Danton Heinen (SEA)X000,00%100000,49000000044000
Carson Soucy (OTT)X100,00%000000,12000001100000
Jason Zucker (UTA)X0025,00%800000,19000000011000
Sean Kuraly (BUF)X0041,18%5100000,49000000077000
Mason Appleton (OTT)X00100.00%100000,24000000044000
Jonatan Berggren (UTA)X0028,57%700000,35000000011000
Alexey Toropchenko (NYR)X000,00%200000,34000000055001
Barrett Hayton (PHI)X0050,00%14000000,16000000055000
Matias Maccelli (PHI)X000,00%800000,17000000044000
Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X000,00%000000,27000000041000
Luca Cagnoni (PIT)X000,00%000000,33000000000000
John Beecher (CLB)X0047,06%3400000,62000000054000
Jonathan Drouin (CLB)X0083,33%600000,24000000054000
Jake Evans (LAK)X0048,15%8100000,25000000150000
Mark Stone (LAK)X0033,33%600000,20000000052000
Jake Christiansen (PIT)X000,00%000000,27000000000000
Cam Fowler (CLB)X000,00%000000,19000000051000
Miles Wood (NYI)X0011,11%900000,18000000071000
Matthew Tkachuk (WIN)X0050,00%600000,15010000073000
Blake Lizotte (DET)X0049,28%6900000,25000000073000
Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X000,00%000000,16000000074000
Colton Sissons (DET)X0075,00%800000,14000000072000
Cody Ceci (MTL)X000,00%000000,14000000076000
Ilya Lyubushkin (EDM)X000,00%000000,17000000075000
Justin Sourdif (CHI)X0045,90%6100000,42000000075000
Ryan Lindgren (TBL)X000,00%000000,21000000075000
Nico Sturm (ANA)X0051,45%13800000,16000000076000
Viktor Arvidsson (WAS)X000,00%800000,17000000071000
Scott Mayfield (TBL)X000,00%000000,20000000074000
Justin Brazeau (ANA)X000,00%400000,16000000076000
Kaedan Korczak (NJD)X000,00%000000,20000000071000
Garnet Hathaway (WAS)X0016,67%600000,39000000071000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X0042,86%5600000,37000000071000
Logan Mailloux (ANA)X000,00%000000,18000000076000
Logan Stankoven (CLG)X0033,33%600000,24000000073000
Joel Armia (DAL)X0033,33%300000,18000000076000
Max Sasson (MTL)X0040,00%500000,39000000071000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X000,00%000000,13000000071000
Nic Dowd (DET)X0047,57%10300000,30000000074000
Nicholas Robertson (CLG)X0050,00%200000,45000000071000
Sam Malinski (MTL)X000,00%000000,15000000073000
Ryan Leonard (R) (DET)X000,00%400000,17000000071000
Drew Helleson (DAL)X000,00%000000,22000000073000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (ANA)X000,00%000000,16000000074000
Nils Lundkvist (CLG)X000,00%000000,21000000075000
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X0042,86%700000,14000000074000
Jamie Drysdale (UTA)X000,00%000000,12000000083000
Artyom Levshunov (UTA)X000,00%000000,16000000086000
Alex Newhook (UTA)X0048,60%10700000,21000000081000
Connor Murphy (TOR)X000,00%000000,11000000084000
Carl Grundstrom (OTT)X000,00%100000,40000000180000
Connor Clifton (CHI)X000,00%000000,15000000086000
Kailer Yamamoto (BOS)X0050,00%600000,37000000083000
Jake Middleton (FLO)X000,00%000000,15000000180000
Linus Karlsson (CAR)X00100.00%100000,42000000084000
Luke Evangelista (PIT)X000,00%200000,40000000180000
Gabe Perreault (R) (COL)X0050,00%400000,20000000081000
Colin Blackwell (SEA)X00100.00%200000,37000000084000
Philippe Myers (OTT)X000,00%000000,17000000064000
Joseph Veleno (TOR)X0055,10%4900000,41000000086000
Zach Bogosian (COL)X000,00%000000,15000000081000
Sam Carrick (FLO)X0039,66%5800000,42000000083000
Matthew Wood (R) (CAR)X00100.00%300000,42000000084000
Joel Hanley (OTT)X000,00%000000,17000000084000
Gage Goncalves (UTA)X0053,33%3000000,20000000086000
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X000,00%000000,12000000095000
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X000,00%000000,10000010098000
Arber Xhekaj (VAN)X000,00%000000,15000000097000
Mattias Janmark (PHI)X0058,33%1200000,32000000097000
Josh Dunne (VAN)X0043,14%5100000,43000000096000
Paul Cotter (PHI)X0044,44%900000,17000000095000
Jakob Pelletier (VAN)X0020,00%500000,41000000096000
John Leonard (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam Gaudette (CHI)X0057,14%700000,00000000011000
Cameron Hughes (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cole Schwindt (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
David Reinbacher (R) (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
William Villeneuve (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick Lardis (R) (SJS)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Noah Laba (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Taylor Makar (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Conor Sheary (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Danila Yurov (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Samuel Honzek (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sam Rinzel (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adam Edstrom (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Arshdeep Bains (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexander Holtz (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Easton Cowan (R) (PIT)X0016,67%1200000,00000000000000
Oliver Moore (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Owen Pickering (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (LAK)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Ryan Shea (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Alexandre Texier (CLB)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Brett Pesce (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Emil Heineman (CLB)X0018,18%1100000,00000000055000
Gabriel Vilardi (CLB)X0050,00%800000,00000000055000
Filip Hallander (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Noah Gregor (CLB)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Justin Hryckowian (R) (LAK)X0044,12%3400000,00000000055000
Ryan Lomberg (CLB)X0075,00%400000,00000000055000
Brad Lambert (SJS)X0055,17%2900000,00000000066000
Matvei Gridin (EDM)X0018,18%1100000,00000000077000
Brandon Tanev (ANA)X0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Nicolas Deslauriers (EDM)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Anton Frondell (R) (SJS)X0040,00%500000,00000000077000
Vinnie Hinostroza (SJS)X0033,33%600000,00000000077000
Connor Dewar (DET)X0066,67%600000,00000000077000
Mark Jankowski (CLG)X0050,98%5100000,00000000077000
Calum Ritchie (R) (NJD)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Isak Rosen (DAL)X0020,00%500000,00000000077000
Florian Xhekaj (R) (WAS)X000,00%400000,00000000077000
Corey Perry (WAS)X0030,77%2600000,00000000077000
Cole Smith (NAS)X0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Hunter Brzustewicz (WAS)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jesper Boqvist (NAS)X0031,37%5100000,00000000077000
Henri Jokiharju (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Declan Chisholm (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Keegan Kolesar (DET)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
Jonathan Aspirot (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (SJS)X000,00%100000,00000000077000
Taylor Hall (EDM)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
Haydn Fleury (CLG)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Yakov Trenin (NAS)X0038,46%3900000,00000000077000
Pierre Engvall (ANA)X0040,00%500000,00000000077000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Stefan Noesen (ANA)X0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Stephen Halliday (R) (NAS)X000,00%600000,00000000077000
Uvis Balinskis (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Zac Jones (NAS)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Alex Steeves (DET)X000,00%100000,00000000077000
Declan Carlile (NAS)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ty Mueller (R) (WAS)X0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Hayden Hodgson (TBL)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Justin Danforth (ANA)X0042,11%5700000,00000000077000
Alex Turcotte (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X0050,00%400000,00000000088000
Brandon Duhaime (COL)X0033,33%300000,00000000088000
Marcus Foligno (CHI)X0050,00%600000,00000000088000
Berkly Catton (R) (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jansen Harkins (BOS)X000,00%100000,00000000088000
Johnathan Kovacevic (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Dominic James (R) (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Freddy Gaudreau (COL)X0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Matt Rempe (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Phillip Danault (BUF)X0046,61%11800000,00000000088000
Logan O'Connor (BUF)X0033,33%1200000,00000000088000
Nikita Nesterenko (BUF)X0033,33%900000,00000000088000
Joel Nystrom (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ross Colton (FLO)X0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Michael McCarron (COL)X0057,58%6600000,00000000088000
Liam Foudy (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Garrett Wilson (BUF)X000,00%100000,00000000088000
Nathan Walker (SEA)X0053,49%4300000,00000000088000
Shane Wright (PIT)X0043,59%3900000,00000000088000
Lukas Reichel (UTA)X0043,86%5700000,00000000088000
Jordan Greenway (VGK)X0050,00%200000,00000000099000
Alec Regula (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Filip Chytil (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jonah Gadjovich (VAN)X0033,33%300000,00000000099000
Kirby Dach (VGK)X0047,89%7100000,00000000099000
Pontus Holmberg (NYR)X0028,57%700000,00000000099000
Maksim Tsyplakov (VGK)X000,00%300000,00000000099000
Tanner Jeannot (VGK)X00100.00%300000,00000000099000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid (BOS)10001,0000,0026000170000,000008000
Jaxson Stauber (BUF)10001,0000,001100030000,000008000
Yaroslav Askarov (CLG)10001,0000,001400040000,000007000
Brandon Bussi (R) (SEA)21100,9581,3489002480000,000017000
Frederik Andersen (TOR)22000,9431,99120004700000,000026100
Joey Daccord (MTL)76100,9381,7042402121950000,000070210
Elvis Merzlikins (ANA)63200,9322,1231221111620000,000052201
Alex Nedeljkovic (PIT)11000,9312,0060002290000,000017000
Joonas Korpisalo (STL)32000,9302,051171504570000,000016000
Spencer Knight (EDM)42200,9202,222430091120110,000043001
Lukas Dostal (NJD)43000,9182,38202208980001,000334010
Logan Thompson (FLO)86200,9182,1148300172070010,000080110
Matt Tomkins (VGK)62210,9172,8433800161930010,667354010
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WIN)76100,9171,9842501141680100,750470100
Cam Talbot (CAR)40010,9142,32129005580000,667317000
Dan Vladar (SEA)75010,9132,1539101141610000,000071200
Ilya Sorokin (DAL)74200,9122,6840301182050000,000061201
Stuart Skinner (NAS)72500,9122,7241900192160110,000070010
Joseph Woll (MIN)75200,9112,4042501171920001,000371000
Juuse Saros (COL)73400,9112,1641700151690000,000071001
Sergei Bobrovsky (VAN)76100,9093,1743500232520201,000972100
Scott Wedgewood (NYR)83410,9072,2448100181930000,000080000
Linus Ullmark (PIT)74120,9062,6642901192030000,000071001
Eric Comrie (EDM)31200,9052,00180006630020,000034001
Connor Hellebuyck (LAK)52300,8992,6030000131290000,000050000
Mackenzie Blackwood (BOS)84400,8982,6545300201960100,000080120
Igor Shesterkin (UTA)74210,8972,8939400191840000,000071100
Karel Vejmelka (CLG)73400,8912,9740400201840110,000070201
Dustin Wolf (NJD)42110,8902,9522400111000000,000043000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (BUF)84310,8903,1647420252270000,667380000
Anthony Stolarz (NYI)62310,8903,6832600201810000,667361100
Michael DiPietro (OTT)42020,8892,29210008720000,667633000
Ville Husso (OTT)51210,8883,1628500151340000,500253001
Jake Oettinger (TBL)74210,8862,5342801181580000,667370100
Thomas Milic (UTA)20100,8862,7886004350000,000017000
Adin Hill (CLB)51310,8833,4128200161370010,000050000
Jake Allen (COL)11000,8803,0060003250000,000017000
Jakub Dobes (VAN)22000,8773,41123007570000,000027000
Jacob Markstrom (SJS)72320,8713,5342500251940100,000070100
Kevin Lankinen (TOR)64200,8693,4636400211600101,000362000
Samuel Montembeault (NYI)30100,8674,70102008600000,000016000
Samuel Ersson (PHI)92310,8673,6139800241800000,000081000
Thatcher Demko (PHI)41200,8663,68147009670001,000318000
Darcy Kuemper (WAS)20100,8653,3390005370000,000016000
Jesper Wallstedt (WAS)61500,8643,8233000211540000,000061000
Jeremy Swayman (DET)71600,8633,4341900241750100,000070000
John Gibson (CAR)74300,8563,8935400231600100,000071000
Filip Gustavsson (CHI)72310,8554,1330500211450000,714753000
Arturs Silovs (ANA)30200,8443,89108007450000,000025000
Joel Hofer (STL)62300,8414,1630300211320000,000061010
Alex Lyon (CHI)50110,8404,781880015940000,000034000
Anton Forsberg (MIN)11000,8333,0060003180000,000017000
Isaac Poulter (VGK)41300,8275,2320600181040000,000045000
Tristan Jarry (NYR)10100,8008,0060008400000,000016000
Arvid Soderblom (CLB)10000,7505,822100280000,000005000
Nico Daws (DAL)10100,69210,9822004130100,000016000