Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX73252004172061415,00%312718,2001141200002
Andre BurakovskyX722400006127916,67%012417,7401121200000
Ridly GreigX72240401022219169,52%412317,5300041000003
Brendan GallagherX7213-3001081431814,29%112617,9800000000015
Dougie HamiltonX7123-22091173414,29%316123,0010131100002
Kaapo KakkoX712310078144207,14%012317,5600031200000
Artem Zub (TOT)X8033-32019208130,00%1118022,520002900002
__Artem Zub (LAK)X1000-100112010,00%02322,880000000001
__Artem Zub (ANA)X7033-22018196120,00%1115722,470002900001
Andrew MangiapaneX7022020549370,00%212017,1000011000000
Nate SchmidtX7101-32014460016,67%812517,8300000000010
Erik GudbransonX7011-220363150,00%912517,9200000000010
Nico SturmX7011-22071810230,00%312417,7900001000012
Justin BrazeauX70111205610280,00%012417,6500001100000
Logan MaillouxX70110201775520,00%411316,200000100000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX7011040855030,00%1312217,450000000009
Adam Edstrom (TOT)X3000100110000,00%062,050000000000
__Adam Edstrom (LAK)X1000100110000,00%066,150000000000
__Adam Edstrom (ANA)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon TanevX7000-320262310,00%0436,150000000000
Declan ChisholmX7000000100000,00%0101,440000000009
Pierre EngvallX7000-300256030,00%111516,450000000005
Stefan NoesenX7000-320027420,00%0537,5500031000000
Justin DanforthX7000-200066120,00%0598,4500001000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX0050,32%15500100,78000000011010
Andre BurakovskyX0050,00%1200000,64000000054000
Ridly GreigX2055,70%15800000,65000001100001
Brendan GallagherX0050,00%800000,48000000022100
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,37000000160000
Kaapo KakkoX0071,43%700000,49000000041001
Artem Zub (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000000081001
__Artem Zub (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000081
__Artem Zub (ANA)X000,00%000000,38000000081
Andrew MangiapaneX0016,67%600000,33000000170000
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,16000000066010
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,16000000074000
Nico SturmX0051,45%13800000,16000000076000
Justin BrazeauX000,00%400000,16000000076000
Logan MaillouxX000,00%000000,18000000076000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000,00%000000,16000000074000
Adam Edstrom (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
__Adam Edstrom (LAK)X00100.00%100000,00000000000
__Adam Edstrom (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Brandon TanevX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Declan ChisholmX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Pierre EngvallX0040,00%500000,00000000077000
Stefan NoesenX0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Justin DanforthX0042,11%5700000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins63200,9322,1231221111620000,000052201
Arturs Silovs30200,8443,89108007450000,000025000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX82810320201172928,57%819524,41112117000011
Cole CaufieldX85270204153032216,67%117421,7811231600006
Ryan McLeodX8257600291621112,50%29712,100000000006
Mark ScheifeleX8336-1009232261313,64%118422,95112316000114
Wyatt JohnstonX8325300217319249,68%115919,92000313000012
Jakob ChychrunX8145260161116396,25%519424,2000091700009
Matt RoyX8055540659220,00%916420,4500051200008
Mathew BarzalX82133001101631312,50%114618,2300021300000
Jaccob SlavinX821322051531166,67%511914,900000000001
Dylan HollowayX821352052141714,29%09011,270000000000
Drew O'ConnorX8123620135102510,00%09011,240000000000
Ryan HartmanX803306022714450,00%116720,8902231600000
Will CuylleX8033340175194120,00%014618,2100071300000
Fraser MintenX820210029132215,38%0577,090000000003
Nick SeelerX8112400171081712,50%916520,6000031200009
Ty EmbersonX80222001761240,00%512215,260000000004
Kailer YamamotoX8011100117220,00%1536,670000000000
Jansen HarkinsX8000100403240,00%1546,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000001,02000000011210
Cole CaufieldX0141,67%2400000,80000000022101
Ryan McLeodX0050,00%9800001,45000000071000
Mark ScheifeleX1054,87%22600000,65000000011001
Wyatt JohnstonX0145,10%15300000,63000000033010
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,52000000032010
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,61000000081000
Mathew BarzalX1071,43%700000,41000000011000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,50000000054000
Dylan HollowayX1057,14%700000,67000000022000
Drew O'ConnorX0028,57%700000,67000000011001
Ryan HartmanX0044,44%1800000,36000000081000
Will CuylleX0060,00%1000000,41000000084000
Fraser MintenX1045,59%6800000,71000000044000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,24000000033000
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000000,33000000087000
Kailer YamamotoX0050,00%600000,37000000083000
Jansen HarkinsX000,00%100000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid10001,0000,0026000170000,000008000
Mackenzie Blackwood84400,8982,6545300201960100,000080120

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX8491342052629132113,79%220125,1611215000016
MacKenzie WeegarX81910420211313267,69%1320425,5102226000010
William NylanderX85495405113232015,63%116720,9111235000114
Mason McTavishX826802016111651412,50%115619,530222500005
Dylan DeMeloX843750091194744,44%717722,1810126000013
Casey MittelstadtX842600069156826,67%215319,080000500003
Samuel GirardX824626024112418,18%315719,621012500009
Sean WalkerX815624021818495,56%1015819,7301135000010
Carter VerhaegheX82135401641431614,29%115819,700000500007
Yegor SharangovichX8033000413151110,00%015018,700000500000
Sean KuralyX81010004253120,00%0415,080000000000
Taylor Makar (R)X1000100110000,00%032,920000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX7000-6001151010,00%410615,110000000005
Johnathan KovacevicX8000-8202152020,00%611614,540000000000
Phillip DanaultX8000-720815164120,00%012015,030000000000
Logan O'ConnorX8000-7004410640,00%111814,800000000003
Nikita NesterenkoX8000-7001049350,00%011414,290000000000
Joel Nystrom (R)X8000-300120000,00%3465,780000000002
Garrett WilsonX8000000401000,00%0405,030000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX0048,43%22300001,29010001300112
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,98000000360013
William NylanderX1045,45%1100001,08010001100100
Mason McTavishX0145,03%17100001,02000000041100
Dylan DeMeloX210,00%000000,79000000510100
Casey MittelstadtX1050,00%600000,79000000011010
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,76000000032010
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,76000000022001
Carter VerhaegheX0053,33%1500000,38010000033000
Yegor SharangovichX0033,33%1200000,40000000083000
Sean KuralyX0041,18%5100000,49000000077000
Taylor Makar (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Phillip DanaultX0046,61%11800000,00000000088000
Logan O'ConnorX0033,33%1200000,00000000088000
Nikita NesterenkoX0033,33%900000,00000000088000
Joel Nystrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Garrett WilsonX000,00%100000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaxson Stauber10001,0000,001100030000,000008000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen84310,8903,1647420252270000,667380000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX72571005151931410,53%013519,2500049000112
Alex DeBrincatX742602010142481016,67%015822,5311221300004
Rasmus AnderssonX7235-140209114818,18%1217424,9021351200007
Luke HughesX7055-100175330,00%814420,6401101300005
Morgan GeekieX73141004121981615,79%012317,550003900000
Jack HughesX7134000419256184,00%015421,9401121300000
Chris KreiderX7213-2203683825,00%18211,760000000000
Timo MeierX7213020106136815,38%212317,580002900000
Esa LindellX7123-1203611359,09%1417324,7600051000009
Jesper BrattX703300071086210,00%115321,9101101300000
Denton MateychukX7022100528440,00%1011716,6900021100008
Brenden DillonX7022-11001662130,00%1013318,930000000005
Kevin StenlundX7101-1008771914,29%18612,340000000004
Michael CarconeX71010005443225,00%0446,320000000000
Logan StankovenX7011-1002811550,00%08411,940000000001
Nicholas RobertsonX7011000405150,00%0446,320000000000
Nils LundkvistX7011120923340,00%79713,910000000001
Mark JankowskiX7000-100263030,00%1578,0900000000012
Haydn FleuryX7000000000000,00%010,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX0055,32%18800001,04000000210000
Alex DeBrincatX0025,00%800000,76000001100000
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%000000,57000000021010
Luke HughesX000,00%000000,69000000071000
Morgan GeekieX0033,33%900000,65000001100000
Jack HughesX1035,12%16800000,52000000140000
Chris KreiderX0160,00%1000000,73000000011000
Timo MeierX0040,00%500000,49000000051000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,35000000160000
Jesper BrattX0037,50%800000,39000000074010
Denton MateychukX000,00%000000,34000000072100
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,30000000071000
Kevin StenlundX0151,58%9500000,23000000022010
Michael CarconeX10100.00%100000,45000000011100
Logan StankovenX0033,33%600000,24000000073000
Nicholas RobertsonX0050,00%200000,45000000071000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,21000000075000
Mark JankowskiX0050,98%5100000,00000000077000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov10001,0000,001400040000,000007000
Karel Vejmelka73400,8912,9740400201840110,000070201

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX8461034061433112012,12%016420,4510131500009
J.J. PeterkaX84610320752861414,29%015219,0610171500000
Charlie CoyleX82810600817292206,90%118022,53022314011123
Macklin CelebriniX85493201272561020,00%015619,4812331500000
Nico HischierX8279500525246208,33%216320,4202221500001
Ivan BarbashevX84265801151931421,05%016120,1401111400002
Thomas ChabotX833602067124925,00%616420,55202413000016
Mattias EkholmX8235120167122716,67%1519724,59011314101118
Ivan ProvorovX80553207158030,00%1118623,2000000000019
Tyler MyersX813424016890111,11%915719,6300002000017
Neal PionkX8044580835230,00%711514,350000000000
Dawson MercerX8213-200312125816,67%210112,6400011400001
Adam WilsbyX82025403442350,00%711714,660000000002
Evan RodriguesX8112-20086102710,00%29712,1600000000011
Morgan BarronX81122204763816,67%1729,0100000011024
Marco RossiX8112-24041115076,67%210012,4700001400000
Linus KarlssonX8011100533120,00%0486,010000000000
Matthew Wood (R)X8011100133140,00%2485,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX0051,06%18800001,22010000011101
J.J. PeterkaX0033,33%600001,31000002300011
Charlie CoyleX1051,90%7900001,11000000011020
Macklin CelebriniX1035,71%1400001,15010000320101
Nico HischierX0057,35%21100001,10010000021001
Ivan BarbashevX0040,00%1000000,74000000022110
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,73000000011001
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,51000000140010
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,54000000180000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,51000000042000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,70000000081000
Dawson MercerX1062,50%800000,59000000033000
Adam WilsbyX000,00%000000,34000000011000
Evan RodriguesX0038,46%1300000,41000001100000
Morgan BarronX0056,36%5500000,55000000044000
Marco RossiX0054,44%9000000,40000000130000
Linus KarlssonX00100.00%100000,42000000084000
Matthew Wood (R)X00100.00%300000,42000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot40010,9142,32129005580000,667317000
John Gibson74300,8563,8935400231600100,000071000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX85510-52019222551720,00%017722,16202415000110
Ondrej PalatX843742044102440,00%29211,520000000000
Bryan RustX8257-400915269137,69%116620,7001121500000
Jake DeBruskX8336-420871831516,67%115819,7701111000000
Ivan Demidov (R)X81563002583712,50%210312,8811211200000
Joel FarabeeX83140006395833,33%0759,430000100015
Dante FabbroX8134-20038101310,00%114518,0901141100001
Ben ChiarotX8123-32020684812,50%1518823,4500001000019
Trent FredericX812330011972414,29%110913,6200000000021
Brandon CarloX8033-61001874260,00%1617922,3400012000015
Erik CernakX8033-260211112480,00%1216420,46011411000016
Ilya MikheyevX8033-700311236160,00%113917,3401121500000
Jalen ChatfieldX8033-540597230,00%615319,18011213000115
Erik HaulaX8202-700919126516,67%215919,81101111000022
Frank VatranoX8202-9201191961210,53%113016,2100041000000
Justin SourdifX7011-300263100,00%0486,830000000001
Connor CliftonX8011-3602143030,00%713316,580000000003
John LeonardX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam GaudetteX1000000010000,00%01312,820000000000
Cameron HughesX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cole SchwindtX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Noah Laba (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Marcus FolignoX8000-320764120,00%0769,5100000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX0058,74%20600001,13120000021010
Ondrej PalatX0161,54%1300001,52000001300100
Bryan RustX0045,45%1100000,85020000031000
Jake DeBruskX0038,46%1300000,76120000011000
Ivan Demidov (R)X100,00%200001,17000000042100
Joel FarabeeX0140,00%500001,06010002200100
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,55000000042000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,32000000054000
Trent FredericX0050,96%10400000,55000000120000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,34000000180000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,37000000084000
Ilya MikheyevX0023,53%1700000,43000000280000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%000000,39000000081000
Erik HaulaX0048,74%19900000,25000001100000
Frank VatranoX0050,00%800000,31000000011000
Justin SourdifX0045,90%6100000,42000000075000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,15000000086000
John LeonardX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam GaudetteX0057,14%700000,00000000011000
Cameron HughesX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cole SchwindtX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Noah Laba (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson72310,8554,1330500211450000,714753000
Alex Lyon50110,8404,781880015940000,000034000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX8178-1401816172145,88%014217,711232800001
Connor McDavidX82461209213310176,06%216921,1011231400000
Shea TheodoreX815630031116476,25%1418422,99022313000010
Drake BathersonX85051001162131223,81%216720,8900001400000
Zachary BolducX8325100951951715,79%110613,222132800000
Brandon MontourX814536019711479,09%618723,32011213000010
Martin FehervaryX81452601161021110,00%1717021,3001139000012
Mikko RantanenX814510010113114173,23%116921,1111221400000
Zach WhitecloudX814526051063416,67%617121,4301129000113
Ryan DonatoX8314-1601492171614,29%213316,650000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX8224100171241616,67%012916,120000000000
Nicolas RoyX811230059166116,25%111013,7100000000017
Alexander RomanovX8022-3201044110,00%611814,800000000004
Gabe Perreault (R)X8011300087360,00%010112,560000800000
Zach BogosianX8011-3201343260,00%512916,1300000000015
Brandon DuhaimeX8000-100324130,00%1607,5000000000014
Freddy GaudreauX8000-100259650,00%0647,9500000000018
Michael McCarronX8000-100615220,00%2607,5400000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX0052,15%16300001,13000000061000
Connor McDavidX0048,98%19600000,71000001100100
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,65000001200001
Drake BathersonX0050,00%1600000,60000003300100
Zachary BolducX1040,00%500000,95000000011100
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,54000000230011
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,59000000350000
Mikko RantanenX0043,75%1600000,59000001200010
Zach WhitecloudX100,00%000000,58000000170001
Ryan DonatoX0075,00%800000,60000000011010
Oliver BjorkstrandX1025,00%1200000,62000000210000
Nicolas RoyX0051,15%13100000,36000000210001
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,34000000081010
Gabe Perreault (R)X0050,00%400000,20000000081000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,15000000081000
Brandon DuhaimeX0033,33%300000,00000000088000
Freddy GaudreauX0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Michael McCarronX0057,58%6600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros73400,9112,1641700151690000,000071001
Jake Allen11000,8803,0060003250000,000017000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vince DunnX5123-5004973314,29%512524,930003710118
Alexander KerfootX51120003473614,29%06011,930000000001
Olli MaattaX511212010631133,33%37414,890000000002
Ryan StromeX5112-32010161316,67%28517,020110700000
Artturi LehkonenX5022-70010815280,00%111422,710002701105
Matt CoronatoX5022-3404395100,00%08917,780002701103
Jake WalmanX5101-7208460216,67%310320,551013700007
Josh MansonX5101-54020642525,00%1212524,900002700007
Matty BeniersX5101-720131214367,14%311823,660001700008
John BeecherX5011-200133240,00%0326,480000000000
Jonathan DrouinX5011-3000612350,00%18517,020001700000
Cam FowlerX5011-7001078030,00%910420,770112700008
Alexandre TexierX5000000317170,00%06011,920000000001
Brett PesceX5000020524010,00%17314,510000000000
Emil HeinemanX5000000734180,00%16212,500000000004
Gabriel VilardiX5000-700912191130,00%112024,0100047000010
Filip Hallander (R)X5000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Noah GregorX5000-200023120,00%0326,470000000000
Ryan LombergX5000-200136340,00%0326,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,48000001100000
Alexander KerfootX1060,34%5800000,67000000043010
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,54000000033000
Ryan StromeX0150,98%10200000,47000000041100
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%900000,35000000150000
Matt CoronatoX0045,45%1100000,45000000150000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,19000000011000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,16000000044001
Matty BeniersX0048,39%15500000,17000000033000
John BeecherX0047,06%3400000,62000000054000
Jonathan DrouinX0083,33%600000,24000000054000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,19000000051000
Alexandre TexierX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Emil HeinemanX0018,18%1100000,00000000055000
Gabriel VilardiX0050,00%800000,00000000055000
Filip Hallander (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Noah GregorX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Ryan LombergX0075,00%400000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill51310,8833,4128200161370010,000050000
Arvid Soderblom10000,7505,822100280000,000005000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX72681405122113169,52%014120,1012341300000
Adam FoxX73473001541241425,00%1217324,68112613101113
Jackson LaCombeX7167-20055123128,33%1016323,3211221100008
Brayden McNabbX7246480171142314,29%1315522,1600000011011
Roope HintzX72354205141241516,67%014320,4800001200003
Connor McMichaelX7224020451941310,53%011316,1301111100004
Jason RobertsonX72241801072210179,09%113819,6501111200000
Patrick KaneX7224-30036195810,53%112718,1900031200000
Morgan FrostX7134-3001616268123,85%012818,2203331100000
Ian ColeX712312013642325,00%1111216,050000000007
Aatu RatyX7033300393020,00%1537,6300000011015
John MarinoX7112-5405742525,00%814019,9911221100001
Brock BoeserX7101-340712123178,33%112718,1010121100000
Brett HowdenX7101-200111481612,50%010214,550000000005
Jiri KulichX71012002040725,00%0395,560000000000
Joel ArmiaX7011-120558390,00%210915,5500000000012
Drew HellesonX7011000961410,00%19012,860000000001
Isak RosenX7000200012010,00%0395,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX0062,50%800001,14000000630000
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,81000003300120
Jackson LaCombeX100,00%000000,86000000160000
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,77000000011100
Roope HintzX0053,80%18400100,70000000021101
Connor McMichaelX1044,44%900000,71000000120002
Jason RobertsonX0016,67%600000,58000000031000
Patrick KaneX0036,36%1100000,63000001100000
Morgan FrostX0055,17%14500000,63000000120000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,53000000033000
Aatu RatyX0050,60%8300001,12000000071000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,29000001100000
Brock BoeserX1046,15%1300000,16000000055000
Brett HowdenX0058,77%11400000,20000000044000
Jiri KulichX0050,00%200000,51000000066010
Joel ArmiaX0033,33%300000,18000000076000
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,22000000073000
Isak RosenX0020,00%500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin74200,9122,6840301182050000,000061201
Nico Daws10100,69210,9822004130100,000016000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX74592408152981613,79%114720,9911241300000
Tyler BertuzziX7336200561571420,00%214720,9902211300000
Mario FerraroX7055-1401488240,00%1517424,82000312000014
Anton LundellX7314-300681941315,79%111816,8501121200000
Kevin BahlX7033-12013117540,00%917224,64011411000014
Simon NemecX7202-4406780325,00%811616,5120271100005
Owen PowerX71120007653020,00%814620,80000113000013
Emil AndraeX7022-420772120,00%710114,490000100001
Nick FolignoX7022-2551357380,00%012417,6601111100008
Will BorgenX7022080753450,00%413118,710000000009
Dakota JoshuaX7101-1202120250,00%0659,2800000000019
Eric RobinsonX7101-34064102210,00%08011,380000000000
Blake LizotteX7011-3203106150,00%18011,430000000000
Colton SissonsX70112201227460,00%014520,7500011100000
Nic DowdX7011-1002107360,00%1669,4800000000019
Ryan Leonard (R)X7011-340926680,00%011917,0500011300000
Connor DewarX7000-320566330,00%28712,450000000007
Keegan KolesarX7000-100223240,00%1446,300000000000
Alex SteevesX7000-100001000,00%060,880000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX0043,68%17400001,23000001700011
Tyler BertuzziX0071,43%700000,82000000011000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,58000000071000
Anton LundellX0042,52%12700000,68000000011100
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,35000000071001
Simon NemecX100,00%000000,35000000066100
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,27000000033100
Emil AndraeX000,00%000000,39000000170000
Nick FolignoX0054,55%1100000,32000010071000
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,31000000071000
Dakota JoshuaX000,00%100000,31000000044000
Eric RobinsonX0044,44%900000,25000000033000
Blake LizotteX0049,28%6900000,25000000073000
Colton SissonsX0075,00%800000,14000000072000
Nic DowdX0047,57%10300000,30000000074000
Ryan Leonard (R)X000,00%400000,17000000071000
Connor DewarX0066,67%600000,00000000077000
Keegan KolesarX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Alex SteevesX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman71600,8633,4341900241750100,000070000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah DobsonX73362401572051815,00%1615321,92000816000114
Auston MatthewsX7325-5007213516218,57%115522,1710161500009
Jake SandersonX7235-8203101971610,53%718125,861011216000012
Leo CarlssonX7055-1406142113130,00%212517,8102231400000
Alexis LafreniereX7134-1001010219134,76%014320,3902241500009
Marat KhusnutdinovX712322013811012,50%1476,700000000000
Adam LowryX7202120141192822,22%19914,1700001000015
Juraj SlafkovskyX7112-500204172125,88%014220,2800001400002
Olen ZellwegerX71125208213227,69%312818,2710171200001
Parker WotherspoonX7022-1801094120,00%311015,760001100009
Vladislav GavrikovX7022-50020512380,00%515622,24011613000014
Will SmithX7022-22053131120,00%013118,7400031400000
Thomas NovakX71010000171414,29%0395,550000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX7011-3201827110,00%911616,620000000001
Mats ZuccarelloX7011-40048146100,00%014520,7000031500001
Matvei GridinX7000100014020,00%19313,2200000000015
Nicolas DeslauriersX7000-120921000,00%0395,640000000001
Taylor HallX7000140647260,00%18211,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah DobsonX010,00%000000,78000000021111
Auston MatthewsX1060,71%19600000,64000000011100
Jake SandersonX100,00%000000,55000001300000
Leo CarlssonX0046,85%14300000,80000000470000
Alexis LafreniereX0141,67%1200000,56000000410010
Marat KhusnutdinovX1042,86%700001,28000000041000
Adam LowryX0051,28%11700000,40000000055000
Juraj SlafkovskyX0027,27%1100000,28000000051000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,31000000031000
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,36000000075000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,26000000071000
Will SmithX0025,00%1200000,30000000072010
Thomas NovakX0048,78%4100000,51000000011000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,17000000075000
Mats ZuccarelloX0042,86%700000,14000000074000
Matvei GridinX0018,18%1100000,00000000077000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Taylor HallX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie31200,9052,00180006630020,000034001
Spencer Knight42200,9202,222430091120110,000043001

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX85491403120192726,32%216720,8210151600009
Mika ZibanejadX84482005102962213,79%216620,72000315000010
Brock NelsonX8268240610298276,90%315919,8700021400009
Josh MorrisseyX80881001015145150,00%819324,0702281900002
Kirill MarchenkoX84151005112101319,05%115619,5110141700000
Damon SeversonX814522011693611,11%1015719,5902211800000
Braden SchneiderX80552201177260,00%1016019,9600051200009
Tomas HertlX8314240816173817,65%014317,8200051400000
Radko GudasX813420018550020,00%612715,9300000000010
Eeli TolvanenX821314097134315,38%110212,740000000001
Mike MathesonX8123220181013337,69%719524,38000412000011
Alex LaferriereX80331009614890,00%210312,900000000001
Artemi PanarinX811210044239164,35%117021,2100011700005
Zemgus GirgensonsX81122002321150,00%0465,690000000000
Blake ColemanX8022060812199110,00%311614,520000000017
Jake MiddletonX80112009143560,00%413116,4300001000012
Sam CarrickX8011200734010,00%0475,900000000002
Ross ColtonX8000200214320,00%0465,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX2046,82%22000001,08000000011311
Mika ZibanejadX1060,00%7000000,97000001100112
Brock NelsonX0057,14%1400001,01000000031021
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,83000000380000
Kirill MarchenkoX1060,00%500000,64000000022011
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,64000000033000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,63000000082000
Tomas HertlX1058,39%16100000,56000001100100
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,63000001100010
Eeli TolvanenX0133,33%1200000,59000000150000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,31000000011100
Alex LaferriereX0050,67%7500000,58000000180000
Artemi PanarinX1038,46%1300000,24000000140010
Zemgus GirgensonsX000,00%100000,88000000130000
Blake ColemanX0030,77%1300000,34000000085000
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,15000000180000
Sam CarrickX0039,66%5800000,42000000083000
Ross ColtonX0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson86200,9182,1148300172070010,000080110

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.J. MoserX50662201354550,00%710420,830000300013
Thomas HarleyX5044120436510,00%28817,660111400000
Claude GirouxX521300032091822,22%010220,430000400002
Chris TanevX51230005331133,33%39619,220000100003
Lane HutsonX5033-1006141240,00%610721,370000400002
Alexandre CarrierX5202-1006973628,57%910821,540000400006
Bobby McMannX52020201121031020,00%19719,360001400000
Josh NorrisX52023204475428,57%08717,441011400000
Owen TippettX411230084961311,11%07318,230000400000
Logan CooleyX511232078841112,50%09018,040002400000
Alex IafalloX5022000477090,00%17915,790000000007
Jaden SchwartzX51010002683512,50%07214,320000000000
Emmitt Finnie (R)X5101-3002041225,00%0316,170000000000
Ryan McDonaghX4011020522020,00%47418,440000000003
Jake EvansX50110002106160,00%27915,760000000007
Mark StoneX50110001814380,00%19819,560111400000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X4000-400011020,00%0256,180000000000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X5000-300231040,00%0336,640000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.J. MoserX000,00%000001,15000000051101
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,91000000051000
Claude GirouxX0061,17%10300000,59000001200000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,62000001200000
Lane HutsonX000,00%000000,56000000150000
Alexandre CarrierX100,00%000000,37000000033100
Bobby McMannX0041,67%1200000,41000000011010
Josh NorrisX1059,52%8400000,46000000011001
Owen TippettX0040,00%500000,55000000011000
Logan CooleyX0083,33%600000,44000000210010
Alex IafalloX000,00%500000,51000000250000
Jaden SchwartzX000,00%200000,28000000011000
Emmitt Finnie (R)X000,00%000000,65000000044000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,27000000041000
Jake EvansX0048,15%8100000,25000000150000
Mark StoneX0033,33%600000,20000000052000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0044,12%3400000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck52300,8992,6030000131290000,000050000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX84610100791861022,22%217321,6501111600000
Filip HronekX837100001711162818,75%920525,66112818000011
J.T. MillerX835822015201842216,67%118022,5100021601104
Travis KonecnyX82681001214265267,69%217722,0801111600000
Kris LetangX8178610024916236,25%417922,38123101901104
Joel Eriksson EkX8347-1201981551020,00%114818,4422451700000
Marcus PetterssonX81670201712941011,11%918122,61022514000010
Cody GlassX85056002890255,56%1506,310000010113
Nazem KadriX8325-14011142441612,50%215018,7121341700000
Mikael GranlundX8235-1204112091610,00%014918,6400041700003
Jonas SiegenthalerX80556201154020,00%1314217,690000000008
Mikael BacklundX82243005181231316,67%210913,5900000000016
Josh AndersonX830332085123425,00%310613,1900000000015
Kyle PalmieriX81233000381412,50%29011,250000000000
Jayden StrubleX81123009441325,00%412415,460000100006
Brett KulakX8022300369140,00%613416,8100041600002
Ethen FrankX8022500122000,00%0496,130000000001
Ross JohnstonX80225001120130,00%1475,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX0050,00%1200001,15000001500110
Filip HronekX000,00%000100,97000000120001
J.T. MillerX1058,45%21900000,89010002400001
Travis KonecnyX0046,15%1300000,91010000120101
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,89000000140000
Joel Eriksson EkX1052,10%16700000,95000001300100
Marcus PetterssonX010,00%000000,77000001100000
Cody GlassX1154,17%4800001,98000001100110
Nazem KadriX100,00%600000,67110000250010
Mikael GranlundX00100.00%500000,67000000210000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,71000000280002
Mikael BacklundX0056,39%13300000,74000000140100
Josh AndersonX0050,00%400000,57000001100001
Kyle PalmieriX0050,00%400000,67000000033000
Jayden StrubleX100,00%000000,32000000150000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,30000000084000
Ethen FrankX0050,00%200000,82000000082000
Ross JohnstonX0060,00%500000,85000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll75200,9112,4042501171920001,000371000
Anton Forsberg11000,8333,0060003180000,000017000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX75611100011222481720,83%415922,7100029000013
Filip ForsbergX7731010001572261331,82%214620,8900031000000
Nikolaj EhlersX7268900642031010,00%014520,6500011000000
Roman JosiX7077820647260,00%915021,41011411000010
Fabian ZetterlundX705542057194110,00%212417,740003900000
Valeri NichushkinX7314400451421421,43%012818,330002900003
Steven StamkosX722442010131951610,53%112718,2001121100000
Jake McCabeX7134640141814357,14%1117625,2010151100009
Connor BrownX7112-1000180812,50%38412,000000000002
Jordan MartinookX7112-10056104710,00%19713,8400000000014
Oliver KapanenX711200011250820,00%0507,180000000000
Ryan WintertonX71120204140425,00%1507,180000000000
Boone JennerX7022-120296450,00%08612,340000000005
Emil LillebergX70227801223120,00%510014,270000000001
Cody CeciX7011-100874320,00%814520,670001900009
Max SassonX7011000225010,00%1517,330000000001
Sam MalinskiX7011-1001276230,00%713318,970000000007
Henri JokiharjuX7000700537210,00%811216,020005900003
Uvis BalinskisX7000-100100010,00%1284,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1157,62%21000001,38000000120300
Filip ForsbergX3050,00%800001,37000003300041
Nikolaj EhlersX0033,33%1200001,11000000130101
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,93000000071002
Fabian ZetterlundX0050,00%1200000,81000000072000
Valeri NichushkinX1175,00%800000,62000000032000
Steven StamkosX1060,28%14100000,63000000022010
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,45000000042000
Connor BrownX0033,33%300000,48000000160000
Jordan MartinookX0083,33%600000,41000001100001
Oliver KapanenX0033,96%5300000,80000000011000
Ryan WintertonX000,00%200000,80000000061000
Boone JennerX0056,82%8800000,46000000170000
Emil LillebergX000,00%000000,40000000073001
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,14000000076000
Max SassonX0040,00%500000,39000000071000
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000000,15000000073000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord76100,9381,7042402121950000,000070210

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX7145-22013182311194,35%114220,2410141800000
Jason DickinsonX7145-220918206105,00%014320,40022116000014
Pavel DorofeyevX7404-1004192781014,81%214120,1800031800000
Jordan SpenceX7044-620798350,00%814420,6401141500009
Lawson CrouseX7213-2201071971910,53%414320,49000216000014
Mason LohreiX72130408482125,00%315822,55101319000011
Rasmus RistolainenX7123-5005250420,00%714821,11022315000012
Darren RaddyshX703309591513290,00%614721,0001131900003
Jonathan MarchessaultX7112-100108123138,33%013919,8910121600002
Nick CousinsX7112-2209482412,50%07010,060000000005
Warren FoegeleX7022-2002718560,00%17911,350000200000
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X8022-400514329280,00%015218,9700031800003
__Jordan Kyrou (LAK)X1000000000150,00%01717,280000000000
__Jordan Kyrou (NAS)X7022-400514328230,00%013419,2100031800003
Cole SmithX7000-220791230,00%0649,130000100003
Jesper BoqvistX7000-200345330,00%0517,240000100000
Yakov TreninX7000-200594330,00%0649,210000000005
Stephen Halliday (R)X7000-200113110,00%1669,360000000000
Zac JonesX7000-240677330,00%211616,610001100001
Declan CarlileX7000-3201292010,00%912617,9900001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0056,00%17500000,71000000032000
Jason DickinsonX0051,83%19100100,70000000011100
Pavel DorofeyevX0050,00%600000,57000000022100
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,55000000071000
Lawson CrouseX1025,00%1200000,42000000041010
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,38000000210000
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,41000000011001
Darren RaddyshX000,00%000000,41001000071000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0020,00%1000000,29000000044000
Nick CousinsX0030,51%5900000,57000001200000
Warren FoegeleX0020,00%500000,50000000071000
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,26000000084000
__Jordan Kyrou (LAK)X0066,67%300000,00000000084
__Jordan Kyrou (NAS)X0042,86%1400000,30000000084
Cole SmithX0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Jesper BoqvistX0031,37%5100000,00000000077000
Yakov TreninX0038,46%3900000,00000000077000
Stephen Halliday (R)X000,00%600000,00000000077000
Zac JonesX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Declan CarlileX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner72500,9122,7241900192160110,000070010

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias SamuelssonX723532013484525,00%1516223,2000024000016
Nathan MacKinnonX7145300111196205,26%114120,110111600006
Jared SpurgeonX71452209511969,09%1115922,7100035000016
Dmitri VoronkovX7055400357470,00%0557,790001500000
Tage ThompsonX7224200611841411,11%213519,290110600000
Justin FaulkX713438026792311,11%815822,5300046000010
Simon BenoitX713404013280312,50%911115,8500000000014
Miro HeiskanenX70443607710160,00%615822,500110500005
Alex OvechkinX7303-100241361023,08%212818,342022500006
Kiefer SherwoodX721332024773928,57%113719,610000100007
Yanni GourdeX7213-2002481525,00%010214,570001100003
Jack McBainX721332013280925,00%010014,350000000001
Anthony CirelliX71230404232710143,70%213819,7800004000019
Matt DucheneX711210029114149,09%212217,420001500001
Zack OstapchukX71123003242325,00%0385,470000000000
Mark KastelicX7101-36091073714,29%210514,9500000000016
Kaedan KorczakX7011000315110,00%59813,990000000001
Calum Ritchie (R)X7000300052210,00%0385,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,62000000053210
Nathan MacKinnonX0052,07%12100000,71010000011001
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,63000000160001
Dmitri VoronkovX0020,00%500001,83000000170000
Tage ThompsonX0036,36%1100000,59010000021010
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,51000001300100
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,72000000041000
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,51000000071100
Alex OvechkinX1011,11%900000,47000000011010
Kiefer SherwoodX0060,00%1500000,44000000032100
Yanni GourdeX01100.00%500000,59000000011000
Jack McBainX1060,00%3500000,60000001100001
Anthony CirelliX0053,97%12600000,43110000120000
Matt DucheneX1049,33%7500000,33000000044001
Zack OstapchukX0057,14%2100001,04000000022000
Mark KastelicX0052,94%10200000,19000000033000
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,20000000071000
Calum Ritchie (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal43000,9182,38202208980001,000334010
Dustin Wolf42110,8902,9522400111000000,000043000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt GrzelcykX7145-4007552520,00%915221,78022115000010
Tyler ToffoliX4314000081241025,00%17017,4800011000004
Teddy BluegerX7224-420211142914,29%212918,3801111300000
Urho VaakanainenX7044-400374160,00%511716,7302225000011
Troy StecherX5213-5007260433,33%59318,662022900008
Gabriel LandeskogX7213-12012684925,00%011616,5700021300001
Niko MikkolaX4123-1205272314,29%67418,5700021100002
Vincent DesharnaisX7033-2202563130,00%812317,550000600007
Mathieu JosephX7112-320131111239,09%111015,650002200006
Andrei KuzmenkoX7112-2001412268,33%08712,430000000004
Michael EyssimontX7112-2005591811,11%07110,071124800006
Michael KesselringX7112-18014450320,00%69012,841123600004
Nils HoglanderX711202012101510,00%07811,070001500000
William KarlssonX7112-30021312298,33%310214,570000100000
Tom Willander (R)X7112-40061031133,33%611115,850001200003
Martin PospisilX7022-4001156140,00%08712,360001800008
Pius SuterX7022-220516187140,00%311015,7700011000003
Bobby BrinkX7022-6004611190,00%18712,4101141000002
Connor ZaryX7022-30048115100,00%08311,830004900003
Miles WoodX7011-5405612480,00%311115,850002800007
Conor ShearyX2000000023010,00%0136,360000000000
Danila Yurov (R)X2000000000000,00%020,870000000002
Ryan SheaX4000-300586250,00%48822,0300041200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,66000000210000
Tyler ToffoliX1046,43%8400001,14000000000100
Teddy BluegerX0041,72%15100000,62000000011000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,68000000071000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,64000001200000
Gabriel LandeskogX0077,78%900000,52000000052001
Niko MikkolaX100,00%000000,81000000020001
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,49000000270000
Mathieu JosephX0077,78%900000,37000000160000
Andrei KuzmenkoX00100.00%100000,46000001100000
Michael EyssimontX0131,15%6100000,57010000210000
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,44000000011000
Nils HoglanderX0022,22%900000,52000000120000
William KarlssonX0064,71%10200000,39000001100000
Tom Willander (R)X000,00%000000,36000000022000
Martin PospisilX0044,00%2500000,46010000071000
Pius SuterX0050,75%6700000,36010000073000
Bobby BrinkX00100.00%100000,46000000073000
Connor ZaryX0047,62%4200000,48000000075000
Miles WoodX0011,11%900000,18000000071000
Conor ShearyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Danila Yurov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz62310,8903,6832600201810000,667361100
Samuel Montembeault30100,8674,70102008600000,000016000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX96410-16024255162011,76%120322,5523571600009
Ryan PoehlingX93475005161841416,67%011212,4200004101115
Colton ParaykoX9257-320712135815,38%1022825,33235817000018
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X924620013121981010,53%211112,380000000001
__Michael Rasmussen (VAN)X82462001312198910,53%210012,540000000000
__Michael Rasmussen (NYR)X1000000000010,00%01111,030000000001
Hampus LindholmX91452205277414,29%818520,52022114000014
Adam LarssonX9134180161263416,67%1418420,4710127011014
Troy TerryX9134320313256204,00%218120,1301151500004
Jacob TroubaX9134-1601719176125,88%1321323,691011114000014
Nick Jensen (TOT)X712314012471214,29%811516,490000000007
__Nick Jensen (SJS)X612314012470214,29%810217,030000000007
__Nick Jensen (NYR)X1000000000100,00%01313,220000000000
J.T. CompherX9123-200691031310,00%110011,0900000011211
Spencer StastneyX91230203732133,33%813414,860000000004
Joel KivirantaX90331401416160,00%0819,010000000000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX9033-1204984110,00%115016,7000011000003
Jared McCannX920224058213179,52%118220,2200031600000
Brady TkachukX9112-360257337233,03%119321,48000016000110
Brad MarchandX9112-1209122812153,57%017919,8801141500006
Alexey ToropchenkoX9101-2006023450,00%1586,450000000001
Pontus HolmbergX9000-400549170,00%1616,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX1054,55%26400000,99000000011200
Ryan PoehlingX1057,50%16000001,25000003300010
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,61000000041010
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X1050,86%11600001,08000000021011
__Michael Rasmussen (VAN)X1050,86%11600001,20000000021
__Michael Rasmussen (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000021
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,54000000031010
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,43000000180000
Troy TerryX0037,50%800000,44000000082000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,38000000022001
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000,00%000000,52000000043001
__Nick Jensen (SJS)X000,00%000000,59000000043
__Nick Jensen (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000043
J.T. CompherX0052,46%6100000,60000000140000
Spencer StastneyX000,00%000000,45000000011001
Joel KivirantaX000,00%300000,74000000091000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0051,08%18600000,40000000091000
Jared McCannX0045,45%1100000,22000000022001
Brady TkachukX0064,29%1400000,21000000011000
Brad MarchandX0023,53%1700000,22000000022000
Alexey ToropchenkoX000,00%200000,34000000055001
Pontus HolmbergX0028,57%700000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood83410,9072,2448100181930000,000080000
Tristan Jarry10100,8008,0060008400000,000016000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX86612220811132946,15%1319424,2031471800005
Jake GuentzelX82911-1205144110294,88%118523,1703361600005
Jake NeighboursX855109007112252722,73%215118,9101121700000
Quinton ByfieldX8549-1401353051716,67%118122,5712351500004
Beckett Sennecke (R)X83586002181881316,67%013617,0400011100000
Jack RoslovicX82687003101741211,76%214518,1900001500000
Tony DeAngeloX8066000774440,00%818723,3501101600008
Dmitry OrlovX814552019883412,50%817822,2611241500009
Sam BennettX8145-3751223287263,57%217622,0500021400005
Christian DvorakX8123-40051620885,00%310913,5900000000010
Peyton KrebsX8112-3551515165116,25%010613,250002300003
Casey CizikasX8022200063170,00%0556,910000200004
Barclay GoodrowX81010004244325,00%1678,330000000008
Carson SoucyX810132010853620,00%616420,4700021400004
Mason AppletonX8101-2205981212,50%08410,480000000000
Carl GrundstromX8011220235040,00%0506,230000000000
Philippe MyersX8011-1401222000,00%511514,420000000008
Joel HanleyX8011-120922230,00%811614,470000000008
Samuel Honzek (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sam Rinzel (R)X2000020101000,00%1125,970000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X2000000100000,00%1136,270000000001
Matt RempeX8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Liam FoudyX8000000000000,00%010,090000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX110,00%000001,24020001800020
Jake GuentzelX1048,61%7200001,19030000120111
Jake NeighboursX0230,00%1000001,32000001100121
Quinton ByfieldX0044,12%3400001,00010002400020
Beckett Sennecke (R)X000,00%400001,17000001100201
Jack RoslovicX0050,44%11300001,10000000150001
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,64000000180000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,56000000022000
Sam BennettX0052,91%18900000,57030010430001
Christian DvorakX0050,76%13200000,55000000043000
Peyton KrebsX0050,00%800000,38000100033000
Casey CizikasX0045,45%5500000,72000000180000
Barclay GoodrowX0040,00%500000,30000001100000
Carson SoucyX100,00%000000,12000001100000
Mason AppletonX00100.00%100000,24000000044000
Carl GrundstromX000,00%100000,40000000180000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,17000000064000
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,17000000084000
Samuel Honzek (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt RempeX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Liam FoudyX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael DiPietro42020,8892,29210008720000,667633000
Ville Husso51210,8883,1628500151340000,500253001

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JarvisX95813220694183212,20%619721,93011616000019
Adam FantilliX9461020014183042513,33%018520,5700031600002
Max DomiX9257-5215179113818,18%115717,4202221500005
Conor GarlandX9415-500810144828,57%416818,68101115000011
Matthew Schaefer (R)X9235-620916228159,09%618820,9420261800005
Mikey AndersonX9145040147931111,11%1418820,9300000000017
Jamie BennX92241402061221116,67%018020,0100011600002
Philip BrobergX9033-140585260,00%1320222,40011118000015
Conor GeekieX9112-1200051320,00%1535,900000000002
Radek FaksaX9112-10031243425,00%0728,0400000000121
Kevin FialaX9022-62011131811150,00%115917,7200031500000
Sam Dickinson (R)X9022-260661000,00%213414,870000000000
Barrett HaytonX9101-420816137127,69%112313,640000000000
Matias MaccelliX9101-40026120138,33%112113,430000000000
Aaron EkbladX9011-4201797350,00%1117319,21000313000018
Darnell NurseX9011-4952210135130,00%1220522,74000313000018
Mattias JanmarkX9011-100113040,00%0626,9200000000011
Paul CotterX9011-42014763120,00%112113,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JarvisX0063,64%1100011,32010000730210
Adam FantilliX0149,78%22700001,08010001100100
Max DomiX0051,98%17700000,89000010042011
Conor GarlandX1050,00%1000000,59000000022000
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000,00%000000,53000000011001
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,53000000033010
Jamie BennX1075,00%800000,44000001100001
Philip BrobergX000,00%000000,30000000091000
Conor GeekieX000,00%000000,75000000044000
Radek FaksaX0058,33%9600000,55000000074000
Kevin FialaX0050,00%1000000,25110000092000
Sam Dickinson (R)X000,00%000000,30000000190000
Barrett HaytonX0050,00%14000000,16000000055000
Matias MaccelliX000,00%800000,17000000044000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,12000000095000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,10000010098000
Mattias JanmarkX0058,33%1200000,32000000097000
Paul CotterX0044,44%900000,17000000095000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson92310,8673,6139800241800000,000081000
Thatcher Demko41200,8663,68147009670001,000318000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX88311420211439112120,51%518923,66101411000113
Dylan GuentherX865117003113552317,14%214418,000003900000
Dylan StromeX829115006191931510,53%018122,5701101100005
Lucas RaymondX8281070028235238,70%315218,940111900005
Kyle ConnorX854940031524141820,83%218923,67000111101113
Noah CatesX83586206202041615,00%113416,761013800000
Mike ReillyX81676203342225,00%116320,420001700008
Adam PelechX80555409127140,00%920425,44011312011011
K'Andre MillerX805534012119280,00%720325,3200021201109
Jack QuinnX822440034112518,18%2728,990000000000
Eetu LuostarinenX8303220612114927,27%29712,080000000003
Luke SchennX812362016663316,67%416520,570110700009
Trevor ZegrasX812320069154176,67%19912,430000100000
Cole PerfettiX802222023131100,00%211013,720000000002
Luca CagnoniX4011120631030,00%36115,370000100004
Jake ChristiansenX5011320422110,00%107414,770000000001
Luke EvangelistaX8011100146030,00%1506,260000000000
William Villeneuve (R)X1000120010000,00%31514,770000000000
Arshdeep BainsX3000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Alexander HoltzX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Easton Cowan (R)X3000100320110,00%0134,320000000000
Oliver Moore (R)X3000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Owen PickeringX3000200400000,00%14314,260000100000
Shane WrightX8000100443110,00%0506,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX3033,33%4800001,16000000110140
Dylan GuentherX0140,00%500001,53000000110012
Dylan StromeX0047,86%23400001,22000000160100
Lucas RaymondX0135,71%1400001,32000000140001
Kyle ConnorX1055,56%900000,95000001100200
Noah CatesX0058,11%14800001,19000000011100
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,86000001100000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,49000000081000
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,49000000081000
Jack QuinnX0071,43%700001,11000001100000
Eetu LuostarinenX1042,15%12100000,62000000044001
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,36000000021000
Trevor ZegrasX0044,83%2900000,60000000072000
Cole PerfettiX0043,75%1600000,36000000084000
Luca CagnoniX000,00%000000,33000000000000
Jake ChristiansenX000,00%000000,27000000000000
Luke EvangelistaX000,00%200000,40000000180000
William Villeneuve (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Arshdeep BainsX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexander HoltzX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Easton Cowan (R)X0016,67%1200000,00000000000000
Oliver Moore (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Owen PickeringX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Shane WrightX0043,59%3900000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic11000,9312,0060002290000,000017000
Linus Ullmark74120,9062,6642901192030000,000071001

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX7246-7001292041410,00%113619,4001141700000
Frank NazarX7145-120313235124,35%114821,0800011300005
Ryan O'ReillyX7314-6008152502212,00%013619,4201151700004
Evgeni MalkinX7224-100137112618,18%310414,8801101300000
Rasmus DahlinX713402081013777,69%813519,3310191400008
Alex VlasicX7044200993210,00%911916,980000000009
Wyatt Kaiser (TOT)X90441201592230,00%814115,710001800002
__Wyatt Kaiser (NYR)X80330201582230,00%812615,760001800001
__Wyatt Kaiser (SJS)X1011100010000,00%01515,330000000001
Victor OlofssonX730322029134923,08%010114,450000000000
Andrei SvechnikovX7213060771391415,38%110314,7001121300001
Quinn HughesX7123-90061111189,09%617224,5710151600001
Brandt ClarkeX7112-880131114547,14%816924,0900061600000
Nikita KucherovX7022-700109166270,00%013118,7200011700000
Jack DruryX7022200716136130,00%111215,990000000009
Victor HedmanX7022-120349270,00%913218,9200051400007
Nick Lardis (R)X1000-100000000,00%01010,450000000001
Brad LambertX6000-100412200,00%06711,130000000008
Anton Frondell (R)X7000200304210,00%110615,110000000005
Vinnie HinostrozaX7000-220337120,00%0689,690000000000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X7000-200015210,00%0243,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0014,29%1400000,88000000022000
Frank NazarX0045,83%7200000,68000000230000
Ryan O'ReillyX0052,02%17300000,59000000033010
Evgeni MalkinX1050,38%13100000,77000002300010
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,59000000230000
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,67000000170000
Wyatt Kaiser (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000190001
__Wyatt Kaiser (NYR)X000,00%000000,48000000190
__Wyatt Kaiser (SJS)X000,00%000001,30000000190
Victor OlofssonX0014,29%700000,59000001100001
Andrei SvechnikovX0166,67%900000,58000000022010
Quinn HughesX100,00%000000,35000000042000
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,24000000032000
Nikita KucherovX0025,00%1200000,31000000073000
Jack DruryX0059,46%11100000,36000000074000
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,30000000072000
Nick Lardis (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Brad LambertX0055,17%2900000,00000000066000
Anton Frondell (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000077000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0033,33%600000,00000000077000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X000,00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom72320,8713,5342500251940100,000070100

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX828105005171781011,76%016120,18134518000112
Zach HymanX8268300105235108,70%215719,5703331800000
Adrian KempeX8426100151323101617,39%216220,2600032400001
Cam YorkX842632061294244,44%717722,07303616000014
Trevor MooreX8336500110177917,65%110913,6400000000113
Kirill KaprizovX824624067219179,52%116120,1610142400001
Noel AcciariX8246500915143814,29%010913,6100000000113
Rasmus SandinX8156300141091711,11%618022,4801142400007
Bowen ByramX8066140312114170,00%1018623,2102252500003
Andrew PeekeX822450010440550,00%1212615,7300001000015
Leon DraisaitlX8224-2201112254258,00%116720,8600032300000
Rickard RakellX8134160712202155,00%115619,5501131800000
Nikita ZadorovX8134210022742725,00%918022,47000116000010
Max CrozierX812354012321450,00%111214,050000000003
Oskar SundqvistX8022500636290,00%29511,910000000000
Danton HeinenX81011001042025,00%0415,120000000001
Colin BlackwellX8011100342240,00%0546,8100001000012
Nathan WalkerX8000100842120,00%0405,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX0161,90%18900001,24000000150012
Zach HymanX1023,81%2100001,02000000033021
Adrian KempeX2146,15%1300010,74000002200110
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,68000000033101
Trevor MooreX0133,33%900001,10000000011010
Kirill KaprizovX1045,45%1100000,74000000230000
Noel AcciariX0059,46%11100001,10000000120100
Rasmus SandinX100,00%000000,67000000270001
Bowen ByramX000,00%000000,65000000081100
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,64000001100000
Leon DraisaitlX0057,21%20800100,48000000043001
Rickard RakellX0040,00%1500000,51000000073000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,45000000170000
Max CrozierX100,00%000000,53000000120001
Oskar SundqvistX0040,00%500000,42000000081000
Danton HeinenX000,00%100000,49000000044000
Colin BlackwellX00100.00%200000,37000000084000
Nathan WalkerX0053,49%4300000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi (R)21100,9581,3489002480000,000017000
Dan Vladar75010,9132,1539101141610000,000071200

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin NecasX76394006142061730,00%012818,3301131700002
Zach BensonX73583201552051015,00%012417,6801131700000
Moritz SeiderX71672100111395711,11%1116723,82101416000017
Michael AmadioX733620005142721,43%08311,920001100000
Shane PintoX73361602020131923,08%112718,21011115000011
Aliaksei ProtasX72350404101411714,29%213118,74101410000023
Chandler StephensonX7145300411133147,69%014520,66011112000025
Ryan PulockX71455407582112,50%1315722,43101715000017
Timothy LiljegrenX7055440416310,00%812417,7001141100009
Jonny BrodzinskiX72132004243350,00%0638,950000100000
Tyler SeguinX71232000443025,00%08311,810000000000
Teuvo TeravainenX71230202411499,09%110815,4400011000000
Ty DellandreaX71232008521150,00%0628,790000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX70332408106130,00%714020,05000111000014
A.J. GreerX720220015460633,33%08612,330000100002
Steven LorentzX71122001694911,11%17811,2000000000016
Jamie OleksiakX7022-240553100,00%1214620,8500002000019
Logan StanleyX70224801851010,00%410715,240000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin NecasX2028,57%700001,40000000011101
Zach BensonX0040,00%500001,29000000011110
Moritz SeiderX000,00%000000,84000000041000
Michael AmadioX1050,00%800001,44000001100100
Shane PintoX0056,52%13800000,94000000022101
Aliaksei ProtasX1057,14%700000,76000000120010
Chandler StephensonX0048,90%18200000,69000000032001
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,64000000062000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,81000000170000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0066,67%300000,96000000011001
Tyler SeguinX0047,14%7000000,73000001100000
Teuvo TeravainenX0018,18%1100000,56000001100000
Ty DellandreaX0150,00%7400000,97000000031000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,43000000270000
A.J. GreerX0080,00%500000,46000000022010
Steven LorentzX0020,00%500000,51000000031001
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,27000000071000
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,38000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo32000,9302,051171504570000,000016000
Joel Hofer62300,8414,1630300211320000,000061010

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX7167000119324163,13%218326,11000014000216
Vasily PodkolzinX73363001051861416,67%012417,6911251100000
Mikhail SergachevX7156300101618295,56%1218125,90000514000014
John TavaresX7235320619229209,09%114821,13000012000018
Mathieu OlivierX72351601910112718,18%213619,3600021400000
Brent BurnsX72242209762433,33%715622,27011114000013
Parker KellyX7134300815114189,09%012417,7611221100000
Pavel BuchnevichX7213100010152613,33%014620,8100001400007
Brady SkjeiX7033-2401052430,00%814520,73000112000011
Dylan SambergX7033-200485760,00%814821,08011212000013
Aleksander BarkovX7202-2003551440,00%0304,280000100001
Scott LaughtonX7112-12071613367,69%211316,190000000007
Jesperi KotkaniemiX7101-24044103910,00%010815,380000000003
Taylor RaddyshX7101-2203792411,11%110414,860000000000
Ryan LindgrenX7011-120595210,00%79613,740000000000
Scott MayfieldX7011-1601193020,00%39914,120000000003
Jonathan Aspirot (R)X7000200211000,00%1243,400000000001
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X7000000000000,00%030,370000100000
Hayden HodgsonX7000-220100000,00%0263,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX1043,52%21600000,77010000120101
Vasily PodkolzinX0040,00%500000,97000000031210
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,66000000140001
John TavaresX0053,02%14900000,68010000051010
Mathieu OlivierX0028,57%700000,74000001100010
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,51000000011010
Parker KellyX0050,00%800000,64000000011000
Pavel BuchnevichX1136,36%2200000,41010000130001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,41000000075001
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,41000000073000
Aleksander BarkovX0042,86%3500001,33000000022001
Scott LaughtonX1049,45%9100000,35000000044010
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0053,85%1300000,19000000055000
Taylor RaddyshX1033,33%600000,19000000055000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,21000000075000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,20000000074000
Jonathan Aspirot (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Hayden HodgsonX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger74210,8862,5342801181580000,667370100

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel ZachaX8371020010122251513,64%217121,3301131100003
William EklundX86392006162381426,09%416821,0400021100000
Matvei MichkovX84594206153261812,50%215118,830332800000
Jackson BlakeX8358-4004826121211,54%512415,54123511000119
Elias PetterssonX8257140129314236,45%116720,8301141100000
Simon HolmstromX8426-400261561226,67%010112,621122700000
Sean DurziX815690021790711,11%816220,271014700003
Marco KasperX80554401516248130,00%015018,780002800000
Ryan GravesX805510201525020,00%816320,3400000000013
Tyson FoersterX8314400332121314,29%315218,981014800000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8134-46013782512,50%518222,7011211100001
Tyler KlevenX8112-480221020450,00%812815,9400000000012
Brian DumoulinX8022-320554130,00%912916,1700000011014
Cole SillingerX8022-46013103520,00%011013,7400000000016
Beck MalenstynX81010003041225,00%0526,5100000101211
Connor MurphyX8011-5001468480,00%1018322,9200000000017
Joseph VelenoX8011000333160,00%0496,150000001118
Anthony DuclairX8000-100022220,00%0445,500000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel ZachaX2052,26%19900001,17000001300111
William EklundX2087,50%800011,07110002200200
Matvei MichkovX0031,25%1600011,19000000140101
Jackson BlakeX1025,00%400001,29000000011010
Elias PetterssonX0053,33%1500000,84010000210010
Simon HolmstromX0050,00%600001,19000000031000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,74000000031021
Marco KasperX0047,65%17000000,67000000084000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,61000000180001
Tyson FoersterX0028,57%1400000,53000001100000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,44000000031000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,31000000053100
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,31000000082000
Cole SillingerX0054,01%13700000,36000000081000
Beck MalenstynX0060,00%500000,38000000066000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,11000000084000
Joseph VelenoX0055,10%4900000,41000000086000
Anthony DuclairX0050,00%400000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen22000,9431,99120004700000,000026100
Kevin Lankinen64200,8693,4636400211600101,000362000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX86391007311971631,58%117421,7500021200001
Devon ToewsX8088340141211390,00%1516821,0400011100006
Josh DoanX8347420710153620,00%013917,3901121100000
Brock FaberX825710012111841511,11%1719023,69000513000010
Connor BedardX833642081523112113,04%214017,5110131200000
Zach WerenskiX815600058167146,25%719023,75000113000010
Egor ChinakhovX81342009914497,14%117121,3900011200000
Kent JohnsonX82133003111341415,38%013917,3401151100000
Anders LeeX8112160147185185,56%017421,7400011200001
Denver Barkey (R)X8022000733010,00%1637,920000000004
Alexander PetrovicX8101-12011461516,67%412215,200000000000
Jason ZuckerX8101-1006517375,88%210513,0800000000011
Jonatan BerggrenX8101-2206130133,33%0587,240000000000
Jamie DrysdaleX8011300854060,00%716921,1400021100006
Artyom LevshunovX8011-1001243000,00%312215,230000000000
Alex NewhookX8011-1003118270,00%19511,850000000002
Gage GoncalvesX8011-2409914060,00%010212,8000000000010
Lukas ReichelX8000-200043240,00%0627,790000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX3047,03%20200001,03000000033120
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,95000000081000
Josh DoanX1050,00%400001,01000001200010
Brock FaberX000,00%000100,74000000160101
Connor BedardX0046,79%15600100,86000002300100
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,63000000073010
Egor ChinakhovX0036,36%1100000,47000000044001
Kent JohnsonX000,00%600000,43000000120000
Anders LeeX0137,50%1600000,23000000075000
Denver Barkey (R)X0014,29%700000,63000000280000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,16000000066001
Jason ZuckerX0025,00%800000,19000000011000
Jonatan BerggrenX0028,57%700000,35000000011000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,12000000083000
Artyom LevshunovX000,00%000000,16000000086000
Alex NewhookX0048,60%10700000,21000000081000
Gage GoncalvesX0053,33%3000000,20000000086000
Lukas ReichelX0043,86%5700000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Milic20100,8862,7886004350000,000017000
Igor Shesterkin74210,8972,8939400191840000,000071100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX93101312016212671711,54%1223325,90145923000016
John CarlsonX94711420910191521,05%1419821,992241025000013
Jack EichelX94592006243361812,12%218620,7201142000001
Tom WilsonX9538360281728101417,86%119021,09101219000017
Bo HorvatX9358300818316189,68%319621,73000421000021
Matthew KniesX92681202491771611,76%219221,3601112100004
Robert ThomasX9268100613348205,88%019421,5711262100008
Louis CrevierX9426-1207795244,44%715216,8910121500003
Collin GrafX93362206111961615,79%111712,990000000018
Anthony ManthaX9224400641961210,53%318720,7400031900004
Morgan RiellyX9224000159105820,00%1420923,24011615000018
Sam Steel (TOT)X922400041293522,22%1879,710000000006
__Sam Steel (NYR)X822400041182525,00%1769,450000000006
__Sam Steel (VAN)X1000000011100,00%01211,850000000000
Kaiden GuhleX90444401556010,00%1117419,3700002000014
Max Shabanov (R)X9022120253230,00%110211,340000000000
Arber XhekajX9011-1802336360,00%1213214,680000000000
Josh DunneX9011-300542110,00%0475,210000000000
Jakob PelletierX9011-300118160,00%0485,390000000000
Jonah GadjovichX9000-240338140,00%0535,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX000,00%000011,12030000720101
John CarlsonX010,00%000001,11000000011111
Jack EichelX1053,62%23500000,97000001100011
Tom WilsonX1020,00%500000,84000000011120
Bo HorvatX0157,09%26800000,82230000031101
Matthew KniesX0017,65%1700000,83130000130000
Robert ThomasX1037,50%1600000,82000000032100
Louis CrevierX010,00%000000,79000000011101
Collin GrafX1050,00%1800001,03000000051010
Anthony ManthaX0016,67%1200000,43000000042000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000100,38000000022010
Sam Steel (TOT)X0044,00%2500000,92000000011100
__Sam Steel (NYR)X0053,33%1500001,06000000011
__Sam Steel (VAN)X0030,00%1000000,00000000011
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,46000000094001
Max Shabanov (R)X0030,00%1000000,39000000095000
Arber XhekajX000,00%000000,15000000097000
Josh DunneX0043,14%5100000,43000000096000
Jakob PelletierX0020,00%500000,41000000096000
Jonah GadjovichX0033,33%300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky76100,9093,1743500232520201,000972100
Jakub Dobes22000,8773,41123007570000,000027000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mavrik BourqueX93471009202161514,29%015116,811013800000
Jonathan HuberdeauX933610016142331713,04%417018,8501118000015
Nino NiederreiterX9246160991141418,18%115116,800111800000
Cutter GauthierX9235-320714347255,88%317919,8400047000214
Sean CouturierX9224-52013273110136,45%121323,6510139000330
Seth JonesX9044-54071313580,00%1722424,8401149000024
Isac LundestromX9213-30029171811,76%210311,490000000000
William CarrierX9123-3001471031210,00%110411,540000000000
Jeremy LauzonX9033-6803247230,00%1218320,3600029000021
Alex KillornX9202-5001416296226,90%521423,7600019000232
Nick BjugstadX9112-34031411299,09%110311,490000000000
Nicolas HagueX9112-340343112109,09%2222124,5200028000022
Dmitri Simashev (R)X8022-640433210,00%812115,110000000000
Connor MackeyX9022-4801342000,00%414115,6500000000010
David Reinbacher (R)X1000100101110,00%11414,200000000000
Alex TurcotteX8000-100100000,00%030,420000000002
Berkly Catton (R)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dominic James (R)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan GreenwayX9000000001000,00%050,600001100005
Alec RegulaX9000-340525020,00%618120,1500038000022
Filip ChytilX9000-100011030,00%0151,640000200000
Kirby DachX9000-640374490,00%0566,180000000000
Maksim TsyplakovX9000-600235330,00%1566,180000000000
Tanner JeannotX9000-6606910250,00%0566,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mavrik BourqueX1036,52%17800000,93000000000020
Jonathan HuberdeauX0036,36%1100000,71000001100100
Nino NiederreiterX0050,00%800000,79000000180100
Cutter GauthierX1048,84%4300000,56010001100001
Sean CouturierX0051,90%28900000,38010000040010
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,36000000090000
Isac LundestromX1070,00%1000000,58000000064000
William CarrierX0033,33%600000,58000000044001
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,33000000090100
Alex KillornX0133,33%1500000,19010000033000
Nick BjugstadX0052,38%10500000,39000000011000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,18000000077000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000,00%000000,33000000000000
Connor MackeyX000,00%000000,28000000091000
David Reinbacher (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alex TurcotteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Berkly Catton (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dominic James (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jordan GreenwayX0050,00%200000,00000000099000
Alec RegulaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Filip ChytilX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Kirby DachX0047,89%7100000,00000000099000
Maksim TsyplakovX000,00%300000,00000000099000
Tanner JeannotX00100.00%300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Tomkins62210,9172,8433800161930010,667354010
Isaac Poulter41300,8275,2320600181040000,000045000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan BouchardX7279-240151074528,57%1017424,8412321200007
Matt BoldyX7336-10010112062815,00%015622,26112411000010
Tim StutzleX7325-12014162241313,64%215422,0010131100019
Matt Savoie (R)X7224-5008151151018,18%111416,230111800004
Arseny GritsyukX7112-7006240725,00%012317,530000900002
Drew DoughtyX7022-8201346260,00%313519,350113900001
Ryker EvansX7022-6201417130,00%411616,520000200006
Pavel MintyukovX7022-7401786260,00%815321,8002211000006
Mackie SamoskevichX7101-500139104510,00%19814,061013800000
Michael Misa (R)X7101-40041155320,00%38812,580000000002
Viktor ArvidssonX7011-700717152110,00%111716,710000100004
Garnet HathawayX7011-400629250,00%2527,360000100000
Vladislav NamestnikovX7011-420373450,00%1537,630000100001
Shayne GostisbehereX7011-3201336260,00%314821,190111900008
Florian Xhekaj (R)X7000-400012040,00%0517,250000000000
Corey PerryX7000-2201407320,00%015121,5100021100000
Hunter BrzustewiczX7000-600454100,00%511416,280000000004
Ty Mueller (R)X7000-400400000,00%08612,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan BouchardX000,00%000001,04000000011100
Matt BoldyX0060,00%1000000,77000000021010
Tim StutzleX0050,56%18000000,65000000011001
Matt Savoie (R)X0038,60%11400000,70000000011010
Arseny GritsyukX0036,36%1100000,33000000033000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,30000000071000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,35000000071000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,26000000075000
Mackie SamoskevichX1020,00%1500000,20000000011000
Michael Misa (R)X0040,00%9000000,23000000066000
Viktor ArvidssonX000,00%800000,17000000071000
Garnet HathawayX0016,67%600000,39000000071000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0042,86%5600000,37000000071000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,13000000071000
Florian Xhekaj (R)X000,00%400000,00000000077000
Corey PerryX0030,77%2600000,00000000077000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ty Mueller (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper20100,8653,3390005370000,000016000
Jesper Wallstedt61500,8643,8233000211540000,000061000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX74260002112231318,18%113619,38022110000012
Brandon HagelX74262209212471016,67%214721,00000512000012
Brayden PointX72462001151861511,11%013619,4400031200001
Joel EdmundsonX72465204693522,22%712618,030000000009
Dylan CozensX71560001971031010,00%012818,3311211000006
Noah HanifinX7066700965260,00%715922,7201101200000
Ben Kindel (R)X732552038132823,08%2365,120000000000
Gustav ForslingX731470012596933,33%1017224,58202512000012
Anthony BeauvillierX72131204101931410,53%010815,380000000000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X71235000221150,00%0365,120000000000
Alexander WennbergX703302025113120,00%312918,4602201000005
Mason MarchmentX703316057114180,00%010715,350000000000
Nick PaulX7033120495390,00%010815,360000000000
Travis SanheimX7033-42015107190,00%813819,69000410000012
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R)X711250016361316,67%511616,620000000002
Jonas BrodinX7112-40011795511,11%313319,07000510000010
Ryan Greene (R)X71125004350120,00%0415,820000000005
Matthew TkachukX70112201027170,00%213719,5200021200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1038,46%3900000,88000001100110
Brandon HagelX1030,77%1300000,82010000510010
Brayden PointX0049,67%15100000,88110001500002
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,95000000420100
Dylan CozensX0150,38%13300000,94000000052012
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,75000000370020
Ben Kindel (R)X1055,56%4500002,79000000021010
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,46110000044100
Anthony BeauvillierX0050,00%400000,56000002200000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X0050,00%200001,67000000011100
Alexander WennbergX0050,00%2000000,46000000074000
Mason MarchmentX0050,00%800000,56000000071000
Nick PaulX0056,64%11300000,56000000072000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,44000000071000
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R)X100,00%000000,34000000011001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,30000000065000
Ryan Greene (R)X1050,00%200000,98000000062000
Matthew TkachukX0050,00%600000,15010000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy76100,9171,9842501141680100,750470100