Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 3 décembre 2021 at 20:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX251916351395626397347519,59%1656522,594481465000068
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX251218301460227694347512,77%750920,363471365000011
David PerronX25911201216042317275412,50%449419,76224166500000
Andrew CoppX2581119140375768246011,76%542917,161781560112271
Marco ScandellaX25018181614035433014150,00%2857923,150331362011063
David SavardX25213151832058222712137,41%3259623,821121252000062
Ryan McDonaghX2511314-68027653910242,56%4464325,731451959000072
Nathan BeaulieuX2511112-120049222714183,70%2143417,370331066011054
Tyler ToffoliX258311-6140284865175012,31%347418,97415126000000
Brendan GallagherX25628-610047226324619,52%347518,99123146000000
Riley StillmanX25077-82404612113100,00%2144317,720000000003
Trevor LewisX2542608011131741323,53%21244,960000000000
Mason AppletonX25246-2402134369295,56%133313,3300001000168
Charlie CoyleX25145-210038524416572,27%747118,8400001101368
Kyle TurrisX25202-240139268177,69%126310,500000000000
Ryan PoehlingX251120001316104910,00%11244,970000000000
Maxime LajoieX22022000174270,00%1229413,3801106000027
Josh MansonX3101-18018272314,29%46722,211015800007
Cooper MarodyX25011100678140,00%11295,160000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX4246,34%4100021,24120011100640
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1150,29%67800001,18340000410025
David PerronX1050,00%3200000,81000000022122
Andrew CoppX2049,05%57900100,89000001300002
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,620000000251111
David SavardX000,00%000000,50000001200110
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,44000000270000
Nathan BeaulieuX010,00%000000,55000000033002
Tyler ToffoliX0143,90%4100000,46240000011100
Brendan GallagherX2041,67%3600000,34000000044101
Riley StillmanX000,00%000000,320000001250001
Trevor LewisX1062,50%800000,97000002200110
Mason AppletonX0046,90%11300000,360000001170000
Charlie CoyleX1050,42%47400000,210000000194100
Kyle TurrisX0140,00%1500000,15000000022000
Ryan PoehlingX0044,63%12100000,320000000203000
Maxime LajoieX000,00%000000,140000001220000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,30000000011000
Cooper MarodyX0072,73%1100000,160000001250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2415810,9112,57146901637090100,8899241021
Sam Montembeault10100,8423,0060003190000,0000124000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX245162160015685817378,62%753222,15044116700002
Jared SpurgeonX2431518-78041374623406,52%3257223,841562671000031
Jean-Gabriel PageauX238816480597073296810,96%1243518,891231664000018
Rickard RakellX2488167140923563115412,70%453222,17314146700004
Mats ZuccarelloX246101610209226423409,38%248520,2001196600000
Devon ToewsX246915280433935153217,14%3055323,051122362000035
Zach WerenskiX244111528025375016388,00%3357624,002351971000018
Alexander Romanov (R)X242810812032222051510,00%2241017,07011630000043
Kyle PalmieriX2372903010293245102915,56%137816,4321353700001
Jan RuttaX140883402016144120,00%929120,80022634000115
Marcus JohanssonX24167-1001193212293,13%033714,03022125000130
Cedric PaquetteX24336-31405637348278,82%630312,6300001000242
Rocco GrimaldiX24246-200311249198,33%326711,13000130000012
Zach BogosianX2023532952214112318,18%2230315,1300001000029
Juho Lammikko (R)X24202-1402420126616,67%31978,2100000000146
Scott HarringtonX14022-44026112030,00%522616,160000000000
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X25101-400111196105,26%41837,3100015000133
__Alex Newhook (TOR)X18101-2001911449,09%31045,7500015000132
__Alex Newhook (ARZ)X7000-200028260,00%17911,300000000002
Nic PetanX24011-140398180,00%11496,220000100000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X25011-1020017165110,00%11797,1700000000011
__Sonny Milano (TOR)X18000-5000137280,00%1985,4300000000011
__Sonny Milano (ARZ)X7011-520049330,00%08111,640000000000
Tyler BensonX3000-100002000,00%04214,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX0248,33%68900000,79350001500111
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%000000,630000001140113
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2058,35%52100000,74120001200213
Rickard RakellX2244,74%3800010,60250000230300
Mats ZuccarelloX2151,52%3300000,66020000210020
Devon ToewsX100,00%000000,54000000011021
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,52000000021011
Alexander Romanov (R)X000,00%000000,49000000061010
Kyle PalmieriX1143,48%2300000,48120110011100
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,550000001140001
Marcus JohanssonX1050,00%4400000,420000000111000
Cedric PaquetteX0047,66%36300000,40000000055201
Rocco GrimaldiX1120,59%3400000,45050000099100
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,33000100061000
Juho Lammikko (R)X0051,35%14800000,20000000088000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,1800000001411000
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X0051,04%9600000,1100000001313000
__Alex Newhook (TOR)X0052,17%9200000,1900000001313
__Alex Newhook (ARZ)X0025,00%400000,0000000001313
Nic PetanX0050,00%1200000,130000000248000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X0050,00%1600000,110000000255000
__Sonny Milano (TOR)X0055,56%900000,000000000255
__Sonny Milano (ARZ)X0042,86%700000,250000000255
Tyler BensonX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner1911620,9182,22116502435270010,71421195221
Igor Shesterkin53200,9012,8030000141420000,0000519000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX201111225120305482235313,41%740420,183471667000034
Ryan O'ReillyX2091120280396188186310,23%847723,872351374000042
Charlie McAvoyX206814-618052233771816,22%1850625,323142275000039
Jaccob SlavinX2001414-6208252610170,00%2351125,530221175000047
Matt GrzelcykX202111313001120236218,70%1836418,211451363000021
Jonathan HuberdeauX2066122100402451152211,76%043321,6311287300000
Sam ReinhartX204812520181832124012,50%135517,7602246700000
Connor MurphyX2011112-316050282510114,00%2943621,821671265000040
Connor BrownX2063922082839162215,38%333316,6400003000063
Jason Robertson (R)X2045944012243472411,76%035917,9411296700006
Brock BoeserX202790009154124324,88%136018,02123116900000
Scott LaughtonX20347112045222672311,54%121810,8800000000013
Jordan KyrouX20235100012249158,33%021010,500000100000
Michael BuntingX20303-42066113427,27%01165,800000000001
Luke GlendeningX20123-4801221116139,09%01437,1400000000022
Scott MayfieldX20033-312041227360,00%2335317,6300013000041
Zac Jones (R)X4022100023010,00%14711,800000000000
Noah DobsonX41010000020050,00%14912,250000000000
Liam Foudy (R)X1011000002000,00%055,480000000000
Jimmy VeseyX7011-100021230,00%1446,280000100002
Derek RyanX14011-3001148360,00%0856,050000000003
Shane Pinto (R)X1000000000000,00%011,120000000000
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X12000100100000,00%090,730000100000
__Noah Juulsen (NYR)X11000100000000,00%030,300000100000
__Noah Juulsen (BOS)X1000000100000,00%055,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1059,96%53700001,09010000042400
Ryan O'ReillyX3253,76%63800000,84030001200311
Charlie McAvoyX010,00%000000,55000000022031
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,550000001200000
Matt GrzelcykX100,00%000000,71000000011101
Jonathan HuberdeauX1039,13%2300000,55230001200121
Sam ReinhartX1133,33%3000000,68000000042011
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,55000000120000
Connor BrownX1046,15%2600000,54000000044210
Jason Robertson (R)X2038,46%2600000,50000000095011
Brock BoeserX1036,84%1900000,50220000011011
Scott LaughtonX0046,28%24200000,64000000071011
Jordan KyrouX0015,38%1300000,48000000011000
Michael BuntingX0061,54%1300000,52000000022000
Luke GlendeningX0055,00%12000000,42000000066000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,170000000202000
Zac Jones (R)X000,00%000000,85000000041000
Noah DobsonX100,00%000000,41000000022000
Liam Foudy (R)X000,00%000003,65000000110000
Jimmy VeseyX00100.00%100000,46000000072000
Derek RyanX0033,33%900000,240000000143000
Shane Pinto (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Noah Juulsen (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Noah Juulsen (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord21000,9171,5080002240000,0000113000
Semyon Varlamov1612310,9092,6495401424610001,0006164212
Stuart Skinner (R)32100,8813,201882010840001,000233000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX23111122-1100406481204613,58%351322,316511186600007
William NylanderX2351419-11206298119486,17%451222,25055136600006
MacKenzie WeegarX2371118-6240644038142418,42%3352422,785381656000031
Mike HoffmanX237916-82015397223529,72%242618,53369176400002
Mark GiordanoX2351015-1075304046113410,87%4156124,373582567000043
Justin SchultzX2311415340292222264,55%938016,511561453011020
Morgan RiellyX2321113-118043303210246,25%2455223,98268196700008
Phillip DanaultX235712-210049547514556,67%443218,791451357000220
Carter VerhaegheX235611320122135173914,29%238816,8603365400000
Mikael GranlundX237310-44028334492915,91%328912,5800027101114
Alexander KerfootX2336906027173811227,89%226011,280000100002
Jonathan MarchessaultX23437-48054276414436,25%047820,80202135600007
Oskar SundqvistX2333644017222151614,29%32038,8300000000151
Nate ThompsonX233253401015228413,64%01586,8700000000219
Carson SoucyX23055-23515391818670,00%2341818,1600015000137
Ryan MurrayX2305546024125540,00%2235615,4700000000038
Casey MittelstadtX23123-340920152136,67%123910,380000100002
Kevin RooneyX23022240241412690,00%21847,9900000000046
Mathieu JosephX210112012110100.00%0115,580000000000
Colton WhiteX2011155001010,00%0105,180000000000
Urho VaakanainenX2000100001000,00%0115,710000000001
Travis BoydX2000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Zack MacEwenX23000000000000,00%010,040000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1053,60%62500000,86050000310232
William NylanderX1140,82%4900000,74110002300110
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000110,69000000120401
Mike HoffmanX0243,24%3700000,75030000061023
Mark GiordanoX200,00%000000,54001000011100
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,79000000041011
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,47000000061001
Phillip DanaultX1153,28%54800000,56000000011102
Carter VerhaegheX1050,88%5700000,57000000042102
Mikael GranlundX4044,00%2500000,69010000033220
Alexander KerfootX0042,86%1400000,690000000103100
Jonathan MarchessaultX0041,67%3600100,29150000011000
Oskar SundqvistX0149,43%8700000,59000000130001
Nate ThompsonX0053,13%16000000,63000001100011
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,240012000233000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,280000000231000
Casey MittelstadtX0049,19%24800000,2523000001916000
Kevin RooneyX0042,86%2100000,220000000237000
Mathieu JosephX000,00%100001,79000000000000
Colton WhiteX000,00%000001,93001000000000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Travis BoydX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Zack MacEwenX000,00%200000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)10100,9352,8143002310000,0000023000
Martin Jones2313630,8902,86136220655930000,75020230001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX24141327580534399247414,14%251121,30257157400000
Ryan JohansenX244202454022746420536,25%655022,91167874000239
Alex DeBrincatX241013236120395412137908,26%551821,60044975000015
Esa LindellX2451318-2120313447122710,64%3653122,114482781011059
Joel EdmundsonX2431316-3321075403816247,89%4856723,641012161000050
Timo MeierX2468140200702346114013,04%141617,3523597200000
Jack HughesX244913-12010515314517,55%343117,95246117200009
Nicolas HagueX2421012021545141781611,76%2544818,691011166011149
Phil KesselX2447114002244511398,89%330612,760000000001
Rasmus AnderssonX243811010026283610178,33%1658224,242352478000027
Jesper BrattX246410-50053740113015,00%438616,102351071000030
Jordan GreenwayX24448018053202992813,79%531012,9300001101266
Marc StaalX24358126042201461021,43%2943218,0010127000253
David KampfX24235020538236288,70%732213,4000000000078
Mark PysykX241122202113104410,00%1632913,710000000003
Lias AnderssonX24022-500213183130,00%01506,250000000000
Matt MartinX24101-510030615386,67%01526,350000000001
Kevin StenlundX24000-50007228120,00%11506,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX4043,90%4100011,06000000021423
Ryan JohansenX2053,91%72900000,87000000190111
Alex DeBrincatX1336,84%3800000,89010000310141
Esa LindellX100,00%000000,68000001400101
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,56000020390200
Timo MeierX0143,75%3200000,67000001400001
Jack HughesX0041,55%51500000,60110000130000
Nicolas HagueX100,00%000000,54001000022011
Phil KesselX0035,29%1700000,72000000210000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,38000000033030
Jesper BrattX0142,86%2800000,52110000011000
Jordan GreenwayX1148,00%2500000,520000002130100
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,37000000011011
David KampfX0050,69%43400000,31000001100001
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,12000000041001
Lias AnderssonX0045,39%15200000,2700000002410000
Matt MartinX0028,57%700000,1300000002020000
Kevin StenlundX0027,78%1800000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell30001,0000,0077000340000,0000024000
Thomas Greiss24121110,8992,98136921686730001,0002240200

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX228101810100186266174012,12%242519,33112752011126
Alex TuchX22710176120422361234411,48%341218,712021453000020
Elias LindholmX227714-1110032648331838,43%655024,98101854000083
Nikolaj EhlersX227613-42010316083311,67%144820,381231253101336
Ilya MikheyevX227512940144755175212,73%739017,72022105200000
Nikita ZaitsevX223912222036222371413,04%3050022,71022955000063
Cody CeciX2211112-1116055271410177,14%3755325,12011653000069
Brett ConnollyX22369-22042130132910,00%228813,100001100000
Vincent TrocheckX22279-810069395117323,92%150322,860221054000187
Alex GoligoskiX22189-51804136278123,70%3352723,971121252000067
Noah HanifinX221892801628171055,88%1730313,790000100003
Rasmus AsplundX22347-200036379218,11%730813,9900000000023
Tucker PoolmanX202571160281260933,33%1529614,8200001000024
Andrew LaddX22314-220046102671011,54%428312,880000000000
Patrik NemethX2204471402822167130,00%2547421,54000954011059
Nicolas DeslauriersX22101-24021531533,33%0944,280000100003
Wade Allison (R)X7011100118270,00%1395,560000000000
John MooreX2000000630100,00%52613,060000000001
Dylan GambrellX15000000031010,00%0110,710000100004
Morgan Barron (R)X22000-24061011130,00%0904,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX1155,42%48000000,85110000310112
Alex TuchX1031,82%4400000,83000000310220
Elias LindholmX2147,27%71300000,51140000044130
Nikolaj EhlersX0025,81%3100000,58000000054000
Ilya MikheyevX0072,22%1800000,62000001100000
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%000000,48000000031021
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,430000001170001
Brett ConnollyX0030,77%1300000,620000001100100
Vincent TrocheckX0059,52%4200000,362400000114101
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,3400000001111000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,590000000185010
Rasmus AsplundX1050,33%30200000,45000000093000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,47000000084110
Andrew LaddX1054,55%1100000,28000001100000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,1700000002211001
Nicolas DeslauriersX0028,57%700000,21000000066000
Wade Allison (R)X0020,00%500000,51000000076000
John MooreX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dylan GambrellX0060,00%1000000,0000000001515000
Morgan Barron (R)X0054,46%10100000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek2291120,8962,96133842666360010,4449220301

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX221310237405174122277610,66%747321,493362480000013
Artemi PanarinX22814227005519230558,70%448421,993361880000025
Alex KillornX225101566046316417317,81%651423,340551380112571
Sean WalkerX220121271405014226180,00%2242219,170331151000040
Jordan MartinookX225611340355140112812,50%536716,691011051112167
Danny DeKeyserX221910-4601819186125,56%3150222,801121066022158
Dillon DubeX22549240161242122211,90%225111,390000100000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX22279580112119101810,53%3448622,08000120000066
Mark BorowieckiX22448-35551092636101911,11%3954524,793141678000048
Yakov TreninX2226826025112810197,14%325011,350000000000
Nazem KadriX22347-1311519455919355,08%238517,50033156400005
Kevin ShattenkirkX22167-3803817296153,45%1038917,670222275000012
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X193362403312661711,54%11879,82101851000011
Michael McLeodX223253951416174717,65%11215,520000000000
Nick PaulX22235-102010255013384,00%533615,29000714000033
Adam ErneX221234208663916,67%01185,370000200004
Troy StecherX22033-22028162060,00%1331714,4200002000032
Cal ClutterbuckX22112-920051394912392,04%735816,27000415000328
Eric RobinsonX3011-100113020,00%0154,910000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X3011100210010,00%1154,970000000000
Conor ShearyX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Juuso RiikolaX3000120210010,00%1165,350000000001
Jonny BrodzinskiX3000000000000,00%020,770000000002
Tage ThompsonX3000-100010040,00%1154,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX2054,55%69300010,97350002300342
Artemi PanarinX1035,29%3400010,91150000310122
Alex KillornX2037,04%5400000,58030000021221
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,570000002220200
Jordan MartinookX0148,79%45300000,60000000210001
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%000000,40000000081001
Dillon DubeX2156,25%1600000,72000001100101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,37000000380100
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,29000010180102
Yakov TreninX0050,00%1400000,64000001200011
Nazem KadriX1051,70%35200000,36000011100010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,360000000171001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X0045,99%23700000,640000000114000
Michael McLeodX0028,00%2500000,82001000022100
Nick PaulX0052,78%7200000,30000000180000
Adam ErneX0066,67%900000,510000000102010
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,190000000228001
Cal ClutterbuckX0047,83%2300000,110000000118010
Eric RobinsonX000,00%000001,36000000031000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000,00%000001,34000000000000
Conor ShearyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jonny BrodzinskiX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Tage ThompsonX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer2012440,9242,15122621445820200,71414202230
Hunter Miska (R)20200,8923,50120007650000,0000220000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (TOT)X2491423-220106511024828,18%148820,33156136300006
__Connor McDavid (SJS)X2491423-220106511024828,18%148820,33156136300006
Jakob ChychrunX2071623810038294693015,22%3148924,432242773000040
Mikko RantanenX206142014022409031596,67%246123,041671571000242
Dylan LarkinX206101610015566923568,70%346623,282131371000147
Damon SeversonX2021416112203518337206,06%1545322,67066855000050
Brian DumoulinX206814-2200291929142620,69%3645622,81437958000054
Blake ColemanX205611118054278821545,68%635217,60145195800000
Nick BoninoX203710-5001455312345,66%632616,30224430000137
Thomas ChabotX20189-41604022239184,35%1247623,791451273000030
Ondrej KaseX2026814000619121710,53%11618,070000000000
Anders BjorkX204371000562171619,05%41517,550000300003
Lawson CrouseX20437380251423111317,39%320210,120000100006
Zach SanfordX20257-64025113910195,13%437018,49123859000025
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X2233624014141731417,65%01496,7600011000024
__Nicolas Roy (NYR)X11101-200117921011,11%0706,3600000000010
__Nicolas Roy (COL)X112354403781425,00%0797,1600011000014
Matt Nieto (TOT)X24134220922286213,57%12008,3300000000042
__Matt Nieto (SJS)X24134220922286213,57%12008,3300000000042
Josh ArchibaldX20213-2601511293206,90%31919,5400000000014
Artem Zub (R)X201230120381482212,50%1429614,7800016000033
Ethan BearX20022-1409227560,00%2029014,4800001000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (TOT)X1048,39%65100000,94130000042321
__Connor McDavid (SJS)X1048,39%65100000,94130000042
Jakob ChychrunX010,00%000000,94000000062510
Mikko RantanenX1046,15%3900000,87060001100211
Dylan LarkinX0153,31%63400000,69360000210032
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,71000000320011
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,61000001200200
Blake ColemanX1032,14%2800000,63010000052010
Nick BoninoX0051,18%42200000,61120000011000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,380000001140001
Ondrej KaseX0030,00%1000000,99000000091000
Anders BjorkX2037,50%800000,93000000032001
Lawson CrouseX0233,33%900000,69000000011001
Zach SanfordX0131,03%2900000,380000000126010
Nicolas Roy (TOT)X1049,68%15700000,81000000022000
__Nicolas Roy (NYR)X0043,06%7200000,29000000022
__Nicolas Roy (COL)X1055,29%8500001,27000000022
Matt Nieto (TOT)X1047,06%1700000,4000000002011100
__Matt Nieto (SJS)X1047,06%1700000,4000000002011
Josh ArchibaldX0040,00%1000000,31000000099000
Artem Zub (R)X000,00%000000,200000000144010
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,140000000205000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros2011630,9082,52121704515550100,72218200112
Anton Khudobin10000,9004,6113001100000,0000019000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX21513181206706927647,25%1651924,710331047000154
Jakub VranaX219716-24062664224714,06%437117,66325104900000
Patrick KaneX2168141002527526568,00%546422,11011114700000
Ryan EllisX2131114-2404125315219,68%3053425,442351451000048
Nicklas BackstromX212911-20010524322394,65%240919,48112849000024
Jamie BennX216410014074223091920,00%347722,72101647000027
Matt RoyX2118912406122195195,26%2442520,25134645000031
Vince DunnX214372161015171831122,22%2043120,52101843000039
Alec MartinezX21257-21803835318196,45%4052625,031121151000041
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X21077-22015183915340,00%328013,32055648000120
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X21077-2602546360,00%1326812,7400000000022
Andreas JohnssonX21404-20015232151319,05%121110,060000100000
Dominic ToninatoX21224-3406141881111,11%61386,570000000003
Philipp Kurashev (R)X21224-300115236138,70%01356,450000000000
Brett KulakX21134-180231754320,00%925212,000001300000
Derick BrassardX21213-280441420112610,00%232215,340000000000
Colin BlackwellX21033-2803539263240,00%726812,7400000000157
Connor Mackey (R)X21101-4205133133,33%4773,670000100000
Pat MaroonX21101-340145541020,00%01356,450000000000
Dean KukanX21000-4201540010,00%9803,810000000004
Jean-Sebastien DeaX21000000000000,00%080,400000100000
Wayne SimmondsX21000000100010,00%090,440000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0056,63%66400000,69170000043031
Jakub VranaX1226,09%2300000,86270000120110
Patrick KaneX1040,28%7200000,60270000033001
Ryan EllisX100,00%000000,52000000011101
Nicklas BackstromX0154,58%46900000,54010001100000
Jamie BennX1144,83%2900000,42000000033120
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,42000000170001
Vince DunnX100,00%000000,32001011100001
Alec MartinezX010,00%000000,27000000041011
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X0042,86%2800000,500100001210000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000,00%000000,520000002210000
Andreas JohnssonX0050,00%800000,38000000011002
Dominic ToninatoX0143,51%13100000,58000001100001
Philipp Kurashev (R)X0030,00%1000000,59000000170000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,32000000031000
Derick BrassardX0162,96%2700000,1900000001413001
Colin BlackwellX0046,15%26000000,220000000211000
Connor Mackey (R)X000,00%000000,2600000002020000
Pat MaroonX0040,00%500000,15000001100000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Wayne SimmondsX0020,00%500000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov216870,9122,64129422576460100,52421210421

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX215152042017495926468,47%344321,08123126700018
Clayton KellerX21791642012276993510,14%040919,49033146200000
Adam FoxX212141674030382912316,90%2653625,511231769000043
Joe PavelskiX2186142100496265213312,31%443020,47303126500001
John MarinoX2121113116037242812207,14%3146322,051341863000036
Roope HintzX21751216046377218549,72%343120,54022156600000
Dominik KubalikX21661224027747193912,77%043320,60123106800003
Colton ParaykoX2139122331548283511268,57%3048523,091231864000136
Carter RowneyX214376602016172823,53%51266,0100000000024
Brett PesceX2116768017382712143,70%4250624,101121566000138
Brock McGinnX211565001851510156,67%21949,2200000000158
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X22325-2001433353178,57%226011,8100001011010
__Pius Suter (VAN)X1122400010131921010,53%113512,2500000011010
__Pius Suter (DAL)X11101-20042016176,25%112511,370000100000
Alexandre Texier (TOT)X24325-1001233369268,33%229412,2400001000011
__Alexandre Texier (NAS)X20224-2001130316236,45%227013,5000000000010
__Alexandre Texier (DAL)X41011001353320,00%0245,960000100000
Viktor ArvidssonX212353601722458324,44%334216,3002264200000
Justin BraunX21055-1202166420,00%1129213,910000200003
Brandon SutterX21224500017144914,29%51617,6500000000158
Jani Hakanpaa (R)X211341175511112168,33%729814,1800001000018
Erik HaulaX21213-36026303811225,26%023311,120000100000
Nico SturmX1000000100000,00%054,600000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0053,52%58300000,90360000120022
Clayton KellerX2041,67%2400000,78260002200101
Adam FoxX100,00%000000,60000000450100
Joe PavelskiX1154,22%53300000,65000000230130
John MarinoX100,00%000000,56000000044201
Roope HintzX0065,52%2900000,56360002300112
Dominik KubalikX0138,46%2600000,55130001300201
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,50001110011011
Carter RowneyX0055,81%12900101,11000000011001
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,28000000033000
Brock McGinnX0030,77%1300000,62000000054000
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X0044,36%25700000,3800000001010000
__Pius Suter (VAN)X0044,17%12000000,5900000001010
__Pius Suter (DAL)X0044,53%13700000,1600000001010
Alexandre Texier (TOT)X1036,11%3600000,34000000022000
__Alexandre Texier (NAS)X1035,29%3400000,30000000022
__Alexandre Texier (DAL)X0050,00%200000,84000000022
Viktor ArvidssonX1050,00%3400000,291100000143000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,340000001210000
Brandon SutterX1049,32%14600000,50000000091000
Jani Hakanpaa (R)X100,00%000000,27000010043010
Erik HaulaX0140,30%13400000,26000000033000
Nico SturmX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2112620,9142,35122643485550000,63622210222
Ilya Sorokin (R)20100,9033,0958003310000,0000021000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nic DowdX2481321160397070245411,43%643618,15167137900009
Tyler BertuzziX246121864093758165510,34%345318,892351378000141
Anton StralmanX2441014040202937132710,81%4456323,474042380000068
Andrej SekeraX243111444015323618218,33%3150921,211232178000064
Nick SuzukiX187613200245741113617,07%344224,55011258000067
Garnet HathawayX2476136220873451102713,73%240716,95112127600000
Anthony ManthaX24491317539447018435,71%658224,271121080000188
Tomas TatarX245712012036376816597,35%353322,211231680000247
Mario FerraroX243912-23207829348168,82%3057223,831341984000058
Tomas NosekX2447115100101028121914,29%11626,730000000000
Chris TierneyX241910-3004355314441,89%330012,5002282100000
Jay BeagleX2463989511192061530,00%41395,770000000000
Janne KuokkanenX24448-800526457298,89%226911,210000000008
Radim SimekX24358528063203113149,68%3047519,781121773000050
Ty Smith (R)X24257-50021591322,22%1725310,530000200000
Dennis GilbertX24235-4255631362433,33%1827011,2700000000024
Julien Gauthier (R)X242248201661761311,76%21395,800000000000
Connor CarrickX2413461009943025,00%61275,300000100000
Thomas HickeyX24044620943040,00%71315,450000000006
Nick BjugstadX24112-9802612388292,63%326010,840000000000
Loui ErikssonX24011000074270,00%1522,180000200009
Blake LizotteX24011-100020010,00%1110,470000300001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX24000-100011000,00%060,270000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nic DowdX0054,50%54500000,96110000021121
Tyler BertuzziX2045,65%4600000,79120000081101
Anton StralmanX100,00%000000,50010000032100
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,55000000150001
Nick SuzukiX0045,91%50100000,59020000031210
Garnet HathawayX0043,33%3000000,64000000011201
Anthony ManthaX1042,40%25000000,45120100031111
Tomas TatarX2050,00%6600000,45020000032120
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,42000000011011
Tomas NosekX1075,00%400001,36000000044010
Chris TierneyX0055,81%30100000,67000000042011
Jay BeagleX1154,22%16600001,30000011100112
Janne KuokkanenX0042,25%7100000,59000001100011
Radim SimekX210,00%000000,34000000042110
Ty Smith (R)X000,00%000100,55000001100101
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,37001000088000
Julien Gauthier (R)X0020,00%500000,57000000066100
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,630000000206000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,6100000002413001
Nick BjugstadX1046,15%1300000,15000000099000
Loui ErikssonX0040,00%500000,380000001240000
Blake LizotteX0042,86%700001,780000001240000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington2012800,9102,53113701485330011,0004195301
Jeremy Swayman (R)61210,8764,0531100211690100,8005519000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus FolignoX221013231314065335494518,52%936716,68213751000043
Alexander RadulovX227152210010357131499,86%146220,983361450000020
Jason ZuckerX224141816015278118474,94%336516,570661946000015
Christopher TanevX2231518380347368218,33%3855325,162461952000179
Cole Caufield (R)X2271017-50003068164110,29%238717,6114593800000
Adam LowryX2276131160416868163910,29%1548021,812021238000293
Mike ReillyX2221012-11603323249138,33%2743219,651341446000032
Colin WhiteX22561154013243152916,13%323110,49011211000123
Nikita ZadorovX2247117280103262161619,05%3351123,24101625000170
Brady TkachukX214610233594385415377,41%246322,03134649000033
Kyle OkposoX2225704088297166,90%22019,14011411000011
Colin MillerX22167-2280541071714,29%1738117,3200012000043
Ryan DonatoX22516-8601533314916,13%427312,3920241300009
Filip ZadinaX22336-3204173212189,38%125811,7402243800000
Ben HarpurX221562240411513657,69%3836616,64000111000071
Jacob Larsson (R)X2215624041975514,29%2032014,5400002000024
Leo KomarovX2232558018251851616,67%31778,03000111000125
Christian FischerX2201134012912260,00%31536,9600011000137
Daniel Walcott (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X6000-100040010,00%0193,090000000000
Ross JohnstonX6000000000000,00%081,320000000007
Xavier OuelletX9000-100011000,00%1212,320000000003
John HaydenX100000201422020,00%0383,780000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus FolignoX2150,00%2800011,25010000011221
Alexander RadulovX0030,00%6000000,95020000081101
Jason ZuckerX0138,71%3100000,99010000073012
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,65000001300003
Cole Caufield (R)X1131,03%2900000,88120000280212
Adam LowryX2052,07%67600000,54000000011120
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,56000000022010
Colin WhiteX0044,28%20100000,95000000021001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000100,43000000055021
Brady TkachukX1048,10%36800100,43020010072220
Kyle OkposoX0031,25%1600000,70000000066000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,37000000073000
Ryan DonatoX1144,25%33900000,44000000086000
Filip ZadinaX2145,83%2400000,46010000052000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,330000000131001
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,38000000043000
Leo KomarovX1051,70%14700000,57000000066000
Christian FischerX0046,67%1500000,1301000002218000
Daniel Walcott (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0068,42%1900000,00000000055000
Ross JohnstonX0025,00%800000,00000000055000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,00000000099000
John HaydenX0051,61%3100000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier105310,9152,7257401263070100,7504913100
Spencer Knight (R)135710,8963,4975740444230000,6676138200

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX23101323-180708010127599,90%456424,502682278000169
Brandon CarloX2331922-918043475316335,66%3759525,8819102380000049
Johnny GaudreauX23111021-160166689275412,36%256224,424591778000265
Jeff CarterX2361521-517532316722658,96%343518,932571467000132
Brock NelsonX238917-520166574286310,81%043919,104371468000034
Jakub VoracekX235914040133044184511,36%047220,5222487800000
Curtis LazarX234812-4120442738103310,53%039116,9802286700000
Cam FowlerX2321012-54017384811334,17%3049421,471232965000049
Pavel ZachaX235611040244743123611,63%127111,7900000000217
Haydn FleuryX234610-5180432432151512,50%2448421,052132365000043
Jeff SkinnerX2345900013184313309,30%325511,070000000000
Connor CliftonX231782375562814387,14%2031013,471011300001
Danton HeinenX2343700012183172112,90%225511,080000000000
Jamie OleksiakX23246-232106616346175,88%2252522,832132079000049
Brad HuntX232352001894722,22%2232514,1500001000024
Cody EakinX23213-6001421197910,53%21396,050000000000
Troy TerryX23022-600311137190,00%01386,020110100000
Seth GriffithX23022-600838160,00%11375,980000000000
Frederick GaudreauX23011000020010,00%2100,450110300000
Kyle CapobiancoX23000-700610000,00%1823,570000000007
Taro HiroseX23000000001000,00%040,190000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1350,44%79900000,82250002200330
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,740000002110211
Johnny GaudreauX0034,62%5200010,75150000210102
Jeff CarterX1057,14%2800000,96020100031111
Brock NelsonX1254,48%53600010,77150000011112
Jakub VoracekX1041,38%2900000,59000002200110
Curtis LazarX1147,37%1900000,61000000053021
Cam FowlerX010,00%000000,490000001170100
Pavel ZachaX1056,57%27400000,81000000022000
Haydn FleuryX100,00%000000,41000000130000
Jeff SkinnerX1150,00%1800000,71000001100000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,520000100202010
Danton HeinenX0030,00%2000000,5500000001110100
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,230011001140001
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,31000000072001
Cody EakinX1051,63%15300000,43000000022001
Troy TerryX0042,86%700000,2900000002311000
Seth GriffithX0054,55%1100000,290000000232000
Frederick GaudreauX0060,00%1000001,9400000002320000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Taro HiroseX000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid31100,9212,2680003380000,6673023000
Mikko Koskinen2310830,8773,35132701746040010,71414230100

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX229192816209609729639,28%145520,68336758011211
John CarlsonX2261824860224635112417,14%3151323,332131754000054
T.J. OshieX2210132316200672159154416,95%343719,8623565800000
Alex IafalloX229918740153868164113,24%439117,782351545101129
Cam AtkinsonX2251217110012427322546,85%645420,641452053000232
Mikael BacklundX2231114416043515211315,77%541618,91134644000035
Michael Del ZottoX222121461204225179611,76%2844620,25145648000047
Erik JohnsonX221111210335552715756,67%3041518,8500000000052
Jordan EberleX22741164021224293816,67%136116,3911264800000
Jesper FastX226511310016293681616,67%530713,9500002000140
Tyler MyersX22549111755214116745,45%2942819,4300002000059
Noel AcciariX22369412027334112337,32%426311,9500000000024
Shea TheodoreX2227938018202811117,14%2046120,93134155600008
Erik GustafssonX15246112018495522,22%1228719,1610133000006
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X1823542099731128,57%120611,440000100010
Ryan HartmanX2231428012172221313,64%52119,5700001000021
Carl GrundstromX22112-180218124108,33%01446,560000000001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX22022000427168160,00%51918,6900000000038
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X7101-1201240225,00%712718,10000317000010
Alex ChiassonX4000000211110,00%0246,060000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1055,26%57000011,23130001100223
John CarlsonX120,00%000000,94000000350321
T.J. OshieX1061,29%3100001,05230001100222
Alex IafalloX3150,00%3200000,92000000021010
Cam AtkinsonX2039,53%4300100,75000000130201
Mikael BacklundX0053,80%53900000,67000000011102
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%000000,63000000260110
Erik JohnsonX010,00%000000,580000100102100
Jordan EberleX3042,86%2100000,61010000033111
Jesper FastX2137,50%2400000,72000000021130
Tyler MyersX020,00%000000,42000010011200
Noel AcciariX0051,99%27700000,68000000032002
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,39000000042000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,42000001100011
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0060,00%1500000,49000000021010
Ryan HartmanX0146,67%1500000,38000000077000
Carl GrundstromX0050,00%1200000,2800000001710000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0051,97%25400000,2100000002216000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X000,00%000000,16000000033001
Alex ChiassonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta21100,9312,00120214580000,0000220010
Elvis Merzlikins2014420,9112,52121600515740100,5008202010

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X2591322080156810230778,82%454121,6512395800007
__Sidney Crosby (VAN)X134610-3403375116367,84%126720,5310172900006
__Sidney Crosby (MIN)X12571234012315114419,80%327422,8702222900001
Tyson BarrieX23416205160432827101514,81%3057625,061121868000022
Blake WheelerX2386144220802951235315,69%651422,3410156200000
Evander KaneX237613-210040468020528,75%342218,370111661000012
Barclay GoodrowX236713640354350143212,00%731913,8500001000182
Frank VatranoX235813460232141214012,20%338816,86112546000017
Duncan KeithX233101341004341369298,33%3757224,871121556000072
Matt BenningX18281071601712104020,00%1826414,6900002000032
John KlingbergX231910100625188225,56%2551022,16011665000029
Owen Tippett (R)X234484401291931821,05%126811,6400011200000
Nick FolignoX23358-114049704613326,52%144419,310221060000035
Craig SmithX232687205162910196,90%32289,930000100000
Victor OlofssonX234373002255318387,55%345219,6302286300000
Radko GudasX231560401010427134177,69%2547220,52101652000053
Dylan DeMeloX23055616031145440,00%2437316,2000002000063
Austin WatsonX20314-1120178152920,00%21497,4710111000137
Sean KuralyX2322410014221251716,67%22048,8700001000176
Pierre EngvallX181011000220295,00%01116,160000000000
Alex GalchenyukX3011200010230,00%1165,270000000000
Josh LeivoX5011000042020,00%0305,970000000000
Luke SchennX5011-1751810120,00%17114,280000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X1156,03%68000000,81050000044312
__Sidney Crosby (VAN)X0053,83%36600000,75020000044
__Sidney Crosby (MIN)X1158,60%31400000,87030000044
Tyson BarrieX010,00%000000,69000000160002
Blake WheelerX2141,30%4600000,54250000044221
Evander KaneX1044,44%2700000,62240001100130
Barclay GoodrowX1155,10%31400000,82000000130121
Frank VatranoX1038,71%3100000,67120000140000
Duncan KeithX100,00%000000,45000001100200
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,76000001100010
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,390000000204000
Owen Tippett (R)X0133,33%900000,600000000103100
Nick FolignoX1051,90%52600000,36020000042003
Craig SmithX0036,84%1900000,700100001130000
Victor OlofssonX0033,33%4200000,31120000074002
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,250020000213000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,270000000234001
Austin WatsonX0025,00%1200000,54000000021100
Sean KuralyX0050,19%26700000,39000000011000
Pierre EngvallX1040,00%500000,1801000001515000
Alex GalchenyukX000,00%000001,26000000032000
Josh LeivoX00100.00%100000,67000000050000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,28000100053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak84130,9391,8149901152440000,6258815300
Cam Talbot158520,9012,8192040434350000,84613158011

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX2572128880333760122811,67%3164725,893583889000161
Steven StamkosX251312259120457495358213,68%353521,391341985000137
Aleksander BarkovX236172322067010226755,88%655123,982352478000255
Mattias EkholmX2541822823539385219357,69%3862525,021672590000058
Filip ForsbergX256142036065308426547,14%652220,870331581000015
Zach HymanX25881614040368332549,64%652721,072131780000136
Reilly SmithX25781552021438016628,75%748919,550331678000040
Jake McCabeX2531215041155727424197,14%3551920,751342671000050
Valeri NichushkinX2559146200201746164310,87%433413,3411262200000
Alex FormentonX25641014013103471917,65%11877,490000000006
Tyler PitlickX2564103120483338123415,79%640716,27213535000240
Emil BemstromX25461024018272341717,39%133313,3401102700008
Filip HronekX25369-118033232992910,34%2546318,523031862000032
Jacob Bryson (R)X251670401313103710,00%1935013,9800012000024
Kris RussellX25066-2403731114110,00%2442617,05000312000030
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X25224-42034215139,52%21295,170000000000
Daniel SprongX25224-120422356195,71%22469,850000000008
Brett RitchieX13101-1005220150,00%1322,470000000000
A.J. GreerX15000-3601425180,00%0905,970000000002
Hudson FaschingX15000000000000,00%080,560000200007
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X15000100100000,00%080,510000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX120,00%000000,87000000011320
Steven StamkosX2052,69%27900000,93230000022311
Aleksander BarkovX0155,86%80200000,831300000101111
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,70000010041010
Filip ForsbergX2036,07%6100000,77120000031111
Zach HymanX0150,00%4200000,61110000052221
Reilly SmithX1048,65%3700100,61000000044131
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,58001200051110
Valeri NichushkinX1050,00%1800000,84000000044004
Alex FormentonX1036,36%1100001,07000000044011
Tyler PitlickX0043,65%54300000,49000000011102
Emil BemstromX2036,80%25000000,600000000136100
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,39000000011011
Jacob Bryson (R)X100,00%000000,400000000174000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,280000000254000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X0111,11%900000,62000000033000
Daniel SprongX2045,05%9100000,32000000053000
Brett RitchieX0045,95%3700000,62000000000000
A.J. GreerX0066,67%300000,0000000001515000
Hudson FaschingX0060,00%500000,0000000001515000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (TOT)2114520,9082,57128520555980000,83312214101
__Jack Campbell (SEA)75110,9331,8043200131950000,833670
__Jack Campbell (MTL)149410,8962,9685220424030000,8336144
Brian Elliott54010,9082,6627120121310000,0000421000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX24111728-30047694327311,70%556323,4537101767000154
Mark ScheifeleX2410142447597979274312,66%450220,902792169000054
Josh AndersonX2481119-31801042966224812,12%842517,71448207300018
Cale MakarX2411819-98026353718422,70%3260625,231892576000058
Matthew TkachukX2451116-3301081255718598,77%752221,743251168000123
Quinn HughesX2431114-10001329316219,68%2151521,453691962000041
Anthony BeauvillierX245813-126026216124508,20%749720,73044564000126
Shea WeberX246612-6260733445163213,33%4156523,543141977000251
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X20538-340243350103110,00%235117,54213832101137
__Kasperi Kapanen (DAL)X16235-5402025376235,41%126216,37112522000023
__Kasperi Kapanen (NAS)X430320048134823,08%18922,23101310101115
Vinnie HinostrozaX24538-18023133371915,15%726511,030000000000
Filip ChytilX24358-3409393919247,69%429112,1300006000024
Ivan BarbashevX24358-76023314411326,82%628411,81224954011124
Dante FabbroX24167-92404822286103,57%2153522,290221046000047
Ian Mitchell (R)X24066860151110390,00%2134114,19011316000022
Alex NylanderX24213120411289157,14%42279,470000100001
Jordan OesterleX240337100421413390,00%2434514,3700003000021
Morgan Geekie (R)X24112-200614214154,76%01566,500002900000
Devin ShoreX7022-100532060,00%1395,570000000000
Austin WagnerX31011004031433,33%0155,120000000000
Noah GregorX2010114012672514,29%01216,050000100000
Christian JarosX3011100302000,00%1154,880000000000
Givani Smith (R)X3000-100000000,00%131,160000000003
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X3000000400100,00%63310,930000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1246,27%48200001,00370002200220
Mark ScheifeleX0147,54%69200000,96261000022121
Josh AndersonX0140,48%4200000,89000000011430
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,630100001210002
Matthew TkachukX1150,00%5200000,61030110240111
Quinn HughesX010,00%000000,54000000041000
Anthony BeauvillierX0048,84%4300000,52000000011001
Shea WeberX010,00%000000,42000000041101
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X0035,71%2800000,46000000022110
__Kasperi Kapanen (DAL)X0040,00%2000000,38000000022
__Kasperi Kapanen (NAS)X0025,00%800000,67000000022
Vinnie HinostrozaX0142,86%700000,60000000055021
Filip ChytilX3048,00%30000000,550000000158011
Ivan BarbashevX1046,60%20600000,560000000103001
Dante FabbroX100,00%000000,260000000231000
Ian Mitchell (R)X000,00%000000,350000000203000
Alex NylanderX1045,83%2400000,2600000001111001
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,1700000002414000
Morgan Geekie (R)X0041,30%18400000,2600000001313000
Devin ShoreX0063,64%2200001,03000000044000
Austin WagnerX00100.00%200001,30000000000000
Noah GregorX000,00%400000,17000000000000
Christian JarosX000,00%000001,37000000000000
Givani Smith (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (R)84310,9022,7049000222240000,8005816100
Matt Murray168530,9042,9298600485020010,54511168112

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX23111425800126689255312,36%251722,461341254000147
Alex PietrangeloX237121940054044133015,91%3055924,294262854000179
Anders LeeX2395149140502162122614,52%248220,96112654000121
Travis SanheimX231101141403112179145,88%1334414,97000526000018
Drake BathersonX23551096042265413419,26%245019,5700055400000
Gustav ForslingX233710-46016252692111,54%2947620,712021454000064
Anthony CirelliX23549-78036676416407,81%845919,98123728000386
Ryan GetzlafX23459380323339112710,26%330313,18000326000120
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX23189-828053402711203,70%2146019,981231755000026
Vladislav GavrikovX2326811403721102820,00%2235515,4400001000037
Brayden McNabbX230885435932814860,00%3250521,97022326000058
Trevor MooreX232570001217387185,26%433514,57011428000120
Artturi LehkonenX23235-41004436588353,45%339417,12011428000246
Grigori Denisenko (R)X23235-18021151941110,53%02299,9602222600000
Sam GagnerX23145-2200142412224,17%031513,6901112700002
Ryan ReavesX23213-11203971421414,29%12169,400000000008
Sven BaertschiX23112-4000295411,11%01004,360000100007
Kristian VesalainenX11011000176030,00%0666,030000000000
Riley NashX12011-3002129060,00%11078,9500000000028
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X11000000001000,00%040,380001100000
Marcus PetterssonX11000140940060,00%4635,690000100005
Greg PaterynX11000100623010,00%4575,220000000000
Joel L'EsperanceX11000000485220,00%1666,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1353,96%69500000,97160000520322
Alex PietrangeloX210,00%000000,68000000032221
Anders LeeX1157,69%2600100,58110000410101
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,640000000121001
Drake BathersonX0055,17%2900000,44030001100111
Gustav ForslingX100,00%000000,42000001100000
Anthony CirelliX1050,19%53400000,39030000022001
Ryan GetzlafX1058,36%32900000,59250001100011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,39000000087000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,450000000121101
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,320010000231010
Trevor MooreX0028,57%2100000,42000000082000
Artturi LehkonenX0043,24%3700000,25000000011000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X1135,00%2000000,44000000044011
Sam GagnerX0060,71%2800000,32000000170000
Ryan ReavesX0157,14%1400000,28000000210000
Sven BaertschiX0020,00%500000,4000000002019000
Kristian VesalainenX0040,00%500000,300000000116000
Riley NashX0053,60%12500000,190000000128000
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X0028,57%700000,0000000001111000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Joel L'EsperanceX0037,14%7000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev72220,9301,9939200131860000,70010617021
John Gibson179710,9122,72101721465250110,8758176210

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX201311241180178181154216,05%242621,32246125200009
Josh BaileyX2061319100082354183211,11%144622,28145752000034
Victor HedmanX201161727518514211282,38%3049224,600552452000052
Oliver BjorkstrandX209615140262870174112,86%138919,47426155100000
Adam HenriqueX206713-32031576710448,96%137818,901231443000032
Torey KrugX20310133001162301213,04%1742020,991121454000025
Alexander EdlerX203912226059282171514,29%4546923,462131240000042
Brenden DillonX2018932406923195135,26%3141820,900001040000038
Eeli TolvanenX20538-110038182551820,00%128614,3011221200001
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X20358-3006214518326,67%333916,9301164300000
Alex WennbergX20268000140526193,85%729514,7300001000366
Olli MaattaX20178380201617255,88%2533916,9600017000046
Zack KassianX2034783810557207815,00%230515,2301142900003
Kevin LabancX2023501551310215159,52%123311,660000500000
Jack JohnsonX2004436042195180,00%2029014,510000000006
Blake ComeauX20123060148124118,33%51788,9200000000061
Tanner Jeannot (R)X20202040124113718,18%01175,850000000000
Tyler EnnisX201120006617695,88%21175,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX2150,83%54500011,13030000320620
Josh BaileyX1140,00%3000000,85130001500020
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,69001000510002
Oliver BjorkstrandX0056,52%2300000,77030001100400
Adam HenriqueX3056,24%47300000,69000000120112
Torey KrugX200,00%000000,62000000420000
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,51000000470012
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,43000000072030
Eeli TolvanenX1129,17%2400000,56000000022001
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X0041,18%3400000,47000000130000
Alex WennbergX0050,27%37000000,54000000120001
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,47000000072101
Zack KassianX0040,00%2000000,46000022200011
Kevin LabancX1033,33%1500000,43110101100000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,280000000202000
Blake ComeauX0016,67%1200000,340000000174000
Tanner Jeannot (R)X0083,33%600000,34000000044001
Tyler EnnisX0041,50%14700000,340000000183010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer32000,9571,02118002470001,0003119000
Mackenzie Blackwood1911610,9162,51109701465490000,8577191111

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX247182510100225457165112,28%743618,17156115400000
Josh MorrisseyX2491322166019203991723,08%3454422,694371953000068
Brandon MontourX24715221720047262782125,93%3754322,61145652000063
Sebastian AhoX2461319520237310833915,56%755823,24134858000354
Tomas HertlX249918380236281307911,11%353122,13112955000344
Taylor HallX246101668010429321606,45%346219,2412395900003
Vladislav NamestnikovX2468149100453859132610,17%635914,98112126000390
J.T. CompherX24410145005644916338,16%1135414,7601100101392
Jacob TroubaX2431013-6400964028111510,71%3358924,53235759000062
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X24381138036162673211,54%125710,720000000000
Chris KreiderX2454974410702747134810,64%047119,6210155600002
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X22279218057373910445,13%439117,78123448000114
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (COL)X9134-5402721176235,88%117319,22112336000112
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X1314571403016224214,55%321816,7901111200002
Nick HoldenX24178-114032242312114,35%3251021,26000848011068
Justin Holl (TOT)X202579803820136615,38%2330515,25000313000017
__Justin Holl (BOS)X131451240271172614,29%1117313,310001100000
__Justin Holl (NYR)X7112-34011964016,67%1213218,85000212000016
Hampus LindholmX16156720101663216,67%2026416,5000000000022
Jake DeBruskX24404-4205102761614,81%128411,8200011600007
Joey AndersonX242130003111431114,29%0933,870000000000
Caleb JonesX12033520821120,00%815012,480000000002
Drew O'ConnorX24112-3001381512,50%11194,940000000005
Sami NikuX24011-200745420,00%91847,680000101109
Joey Keane (R)X11000-200001000,00%1161,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX0150,00%51000001,15000000190031
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,81000000022210
Brandon MontourX300,00%000000,81000001100223
Sebastian AhoX0152,77%47000100,68250000130130
Tomas HertlX1157,01%32100010,68150001100101
Taylor HallX1045,45%3300000,69040001100031
Vladislav NamestnikovX3037,68%6900000,78000000130005
J.T. CompherX1046,86%44600000,79000000210120
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000000,440000000113111
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0025,00%2000000,85000000140000
Chris KreiderX2045,24%4200010,381101101110101
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X1148,87%26600000,46010001100000
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (COL)X0150,75%19900000,46000001100
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X1043,28%6700000,46010001100
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,31000000051001
Justin Holl (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000053000
__Justin Holl (BOS)X000,00%000000,58000000053
__Justin Holl (NYR)X000,00%000000,30000000053
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,450000000121100
Jake DeBruskX0125,00%1600000,28000000055001
Joey AndersonX0040,00%500000,65000000066000
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,40000000000000
Drew O'ConnorX0033,33%900000,340000000109000
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,110000000241000
Joey Keane (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart2215520,9172,36132305526260110,81316222231
Carter Hutton31100,9132,90145007800010,0000222000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX241615311240955107287914,95%749220,522461677000259
Erik KarlssonX248172576055050142716,00%3660025,024483084011056
Claude GirouxX2461925112026779832736,12%451921,642810178600003
Dmitry OrlovX24613191180352843172613,95%2854322,624372785000053
Brandon SaadX2481018-12020228421699,52%449220,52134147800001
Derek StepanX2451217940175849163910,20%440616,9300000000461
Jake GuentzelX248816-2140422868275811,76%451821,60336118600007
Brendan GuhleX2411112320129931211,11%1634814,490000500002
Calvin de HaanX2411112-318052272714233,70%2953422,251451671000051
Robert HaggX242810628106224217189,52%2650621,07145969000051
Derek GrantX24639520154558174710,34%641917,471121069011357
Tyler MotteX24527516040346112378,20%932413,4900005101149
James NealX24336916053103410198,82%341217,1611276600000
Jakub ZborilX241562220561183312,50%1335814,9200001000023
Darren HelmX24235-100220255178,00%11425,940000000000
Quinton Byfield (R)X24145119515373510262,86%025310,540000200000
Sam BennettX242020801710197610,53%01335,550000300000
Logan BrownX22011-1175978190,00%11185,370000000000
Cole BardreauX24000100210000,00%0180,740000000002
Josh JacobsX240000100812020,00%2602,500000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX3241,86%4300021,26140000011411
Erik KarlssonX300,00%000100,83000001200303
Claude GirouxX0052,82%72700000,96050000510030
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%000000,70000000031210
Brandon SaadX2044,00%2500000,73010002300120
Derek StepanX0053,16%49100000,84000000051022
Jake GuentzelX0133,33%4800000,62350000280112
Brendan GuhleX010,00%000000,690000000161001
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,45000000280202
Robert HaggX100,00%000000,40000110130000
Derek GrantX0054,36%28700000,43000000011011
Tyler MotteX0050,00%2400100,43000000011001
James NealX0036,67%3000000,29000000022011
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,34000000033000
Darren HelmX0066,67%900000,70000000043000
Quinton Byfield (R)X0048,08%31200000,40000100051000
Sam BennettX0025,00%400000,3000000001212001
Logan BrownX0049,24%13200000,1700100002218000
Cole BardreauX0042,86%1400000,0000000002424000
Josh JacobsX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby149220,9022,7079900363690300,60051311110
Anthony Stolarz (TOT)93410,8773,4850000292360000,667388010
__Anthony Stolarz (TOR)93410,8773,4850000292360000,667387

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX22910198100274367216013,43%245820,82112146900004
Aaron EkbladX2231619-11001637375358,11%3052623,890552279000063
William KarlssonX22810182407848230579,76%949822,621342076000388
Conor GarlandX2288161160232253144615,09%245020,47123127500000
Kevin FialaX22610168140512857163410,53%246621,18213137400000
Drew DoughtyX22511162120452238104113,16%2153524,332242277000028
Darnell NurseX2221315-416073354912304,08%4454224,632133570000165
Max DomiX22551038017244873610,42%436716,68101147200000
Zdeno CharaX221890301058142611163,85%2741618,910331470000164
Paul ByronX22437-720292037112010,81%530013,6200000000182
Dustin BrownX22347322070171953015,79%436616,6301147200000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X22235-760139243158,33%12199,940000300000
Victor MeteX22055-120698230,00%1527012,250000000001
Teddy BluegerX22224-7809374410154,55%526812,1900000000140
Ryan DzingelX22213-54039182811,11%01255,700000000000
Mikey Anderson (R)X221234200481515476,67%2438917,6700021000060
Corey PerryX22112-5601210111109,09%41396,300110300008
Zemgus GirgensonsX22101-540211312548,33%51838,3210125000153
Michael RafflX22000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX1148,68%53200000,83130000320100
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,72000000310110
William KarlssonX0252,24%69300000,72010001200202
Conor GarlandX1133,33%3000000,71130000210110
Kevin FialaX1041,18%3400000,69010000044021
Drew DoughtyX200,00%000000,60000001100112
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,550000001130111
Max DomiX1153,13%3200000,55030000011001
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,430020000177011
Paul ByronX1025,00%2400000,47000000041000
Dustin BrownX0037,04%2700000,38000000022000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X0045,45%1100000,46010000081000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,370000001220000
Teddy BluegerX0048,78%28700000,30000000011000
Ryan DzingelX0033,33%300000,480000000118000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000,00%000000,15000000066000
Corey PerryX0060,00%500000,29110000180000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0043,20%16900000,11000001100000
Michael RafflX000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko2191110,9102,62125842556080130,80010211321
Craig Anderson20010,8184,7077006330000,3333121000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX2314132794094087307216,09%252923,00022965000026
Mathew BarzalX238182694021649021528,89%653723,371121365000135
Seth JonesX23811198120423846112917,39%3359826,001121764000157
Travis KonecnyX237815640423765244710,77%340917,78202651000010
Ivan ProvorovX2331114310035333813337,89%3554123,531231851000160
Josh NorrisX2349138160364933103112,12%139217,0303395100000
Rasmus RistolainenX2349134575773127172214,81%3452122,660111564000047
Anthony DuclairX23391264011207624463,95%342318,411011051000028
Michael StoneX2346102802323170623,53%1831513,7000000000030
Adam PelechX2318951403629263183,85%2644619,380111252000065
Patrik LaineX23448730082235611297,14%050321,881011365000015
K'Andre Miller (R)X230882402522173150,00%2236615,920001200001
Lars EllerX23347-74014363610328,33%427111,7900000000125
Joel FarabeeX23123-62011183216323,13%329712,9100000000160
Jason DickinsonX231122201418186235,56%81847,9800000000162
Nils Hoglander (R)X2311220014176215,88%11185,130000000000
Max ComtoisX231013140315204125,00%11285,550000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX23101-740266173135,88%32269,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX1038,04%9200001,02020004500241
Mathew BarzalX3049,92%66300000,97120000240312
Seth JonesX200,00%000000,64000000120023
Travis KonecnyX3052,00%2500000,73010000011201
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,52000000053011
Josh NorrisX0054,49%49000000,66000000011001
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%000000,50000100022100
Anthony DuclairX1031,58%3800000,57010000041000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,63000000061011
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,400000000171010
Patrik LaineX0042,55%4700000,32110000092100
K'Andre Miller (R)X000,00%000000,440000001230010
Lars EllerX0053,19%32900000,52000000044000
Joel FarabeeX0052,00%2500000,20000000066000
Jason DickinsonX0046,89%27300000,22000000160000
Nils Hoglander (R)X0030,77%1300000,340000000126000
Max ComtoisX0066,67%900000,16000001100000
Mathieu PerreaultX0041,18%1700000,0900000002020001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith125430,9072,8370020333530100,28671211110
Carey Price125600,9033,0369200353620000,00001112100

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX24141125800937103367413,59%242617,76112106300002
Brad MarchandX2481523-3175675275234910,67%856523,52246863000498
Jordan StaalX2431316316063735016396,00%1148820,34022955000288
Gabriel LandeskogX2495149100362949183018,37%138215,9121384800000
Rasmus DahlinX243912632066172031815,00%1345218,821011164000020
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X205611-912057385711438,77%039419,682242170000011
__Andrei Svechnikov (COL)X205611-912057385711438,77%039419,682242170000011
Pavel BuchnevichX244711-710031277919485,06%444818,67134155200002
Radek Faksa (TOT)X205510102014203161916,13%320810,3900001000024
__Radek Faksa (COL)X205510102014203161916,13%320810,3900001000024
Nick JensenX2419106602222215114,76%3450721,110111253000175
Justin FaulkX24369-6375802526113011,54%3558124,232131153000078
Kirby DachX24527-900133836132713,89%527811,600000900000
Keith YandleX24077-680318153130,00%2251221,3300076100006
Cody GlassX244261004131871022,22%11466,060000000000
Brett HowdenX242242603222257178,00%62219,2100001000162
Adam GaudetteX24134-5401417337143,03%427111,2900004000020
Jarred TinordiX24134-3460679100510,00%3339616,5100002000061
Trevor van RiemsdykX2412300001593611,11%1126210,910000400004
Brandon HagelX24033-5803025366190,00%325910,780000100027
Jon MerrillX24022-240752050,00%121968,1500001000087
Luke WitkowskiXX24000100200000,00%090,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX303,45%2900001,17030000011224
Brad MarchandX1053,85%3900000,81030100022221
Jordan StaalX1054,83%67300000,66000000051101
Gabriel LandeskogX1054,55%3300000,73000000033112
Rasmus DahlinX100,00%000000,53000000051010
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X2057,14%2100000,56010001200100
__Andrei Svechnikov (COL)X2057,14%2100000,56010001200
Pavel BuchnevichX0043,75%3200000,49000000044101
Radek Faksa (TOT)X1056,61%24200000,96000000011020
__Radek Faksa (COL)X1056,61%24200000,96000000011
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,39000000072100
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,31001000022001
Kirby DachX0144,49%26300000,50000000044021
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,270000000242000
Cody GlassX1042,11%1900000,82000000033002
Brett HowdenX0051,25%27900000,360000000123000
Adam GaudetteX0041,94%3100000,3000000001010000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,200000000214000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,23000000088000
Brandon HagelX0052,38%2100000,230000000243000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,200000000243000
Luke WitkowskiXX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark148420,9042,7585201394070000,80051410110
Marc-Andre Fleury103610,9043,2860320333430000,66731014100

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rudolfs BalcersX247815-160423463234211,11%444618,57123116800000
Tyler BozakX2451015-12002767323586,85%1255923,312462170000185
TJ BrodieX24213150207523714345,41%3759524,781122374000071
Patric HornqvistX249413-15160704860215315,00%858824,483361770000376
Ryan CarpenterX245611-16039335918318,47%944618,57202166800000
Tyler JohnsonX244711-2207415013588,00%349620,67011768000140
Robby FabbriX245510-1416022457222496,94%347919,96224971000335
Bowen Byram (R)X242810-1216052212810267,14%2747619,851561564000160
Michael RasmussenX2454906026163192516,13%433313,850000000001
Dmitry KulikovX24189152207022223174,55%2757023,761341872000057
Victor RaskX2444800025032112112,50%333814,080000000006
Slater KoekkoekX24156-128033213813182,63%2548019,990332364000063
Nick CousinsX241450601919335273,03%235514,8000000000024
Jake BeanX24044280365120,00%41335,520000100000
Shayne GostisbehereX24044-4120212382110,00%2225910,780000000003
Antoine RousselX242133007253240,00%0371,560000100008
William CarrierX2411222061593611,11%0823,420000000000
Milan LucicX24022000524430,00%0672,780000100000
Rasmus SandinX2402228024105020,00%41325,490000000000
Jake GardinerX24022-412032154360,00%1327911,6100000000023
Dennis CholowskiX24000-100000000,00%0130,550000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rudolfs BalcersX1152,00%2500000,67020001100300
Tyler BozakX1056,26%61500000,54150000042101
TJ BrodieX100,00%000000,50000000150011
Patric HornqvistX0036,71%23700000,44150003300101
Ryan CarpenterX1040,74%2700000,49000000190011
Tyler JohnsonX1046,78%54300000,44030000092021
Robby FabbriX1046,75%7700000,42250001100010
Bowen Byram (R)X010,00%000000,42000000044010
Michael RasmussenX0035,00%2000000,54000000120100
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,320012101170001
Victor RaskX0049,86%35500000,47010001100010
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,25000000140001
Nick CousinsX1048,89%4500000,280100000124001
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,600000000241000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,310000000242000
Antoine RousselX0040,00%500001,6000000001313010
William CarrierX0047,42%9700000,4911000001818010
Milan LucicX0050,00%600000,600000000241000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,3000000002421001
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,140000001240000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski10001,0000,0013200150010,0000024000
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)2481320,9053,061412120727550020,85020240201
__Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)73300,8903,51393100232090001,000370
__Sergei Bobrovsky (SEA)1751020,9102,88101920495460020,82417170

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX2331417311533454716306,38%5256924,733362974000170
Martin NecasX23591428014508116416,17%352222,712351474000259
Oscar KlefbomX22013131120173217490,00%3643819,92055958000057
Tyler SeguinX185712340166146184010,87%643624,20134949000061
Jeff PetryX233912224061343312239,09%1955924,292351574000163
Yanni GourdeX238311-14025364443118,18%233414,5211243500000
Mattias JanmarkX2356114008316316397,94%637816,46213104600000
Chandler StephensonX234711-24036586114526,56%346320,12123960000140
Ryan PulockX234610019562223781210,81%2646920,401121960000057
Tanner PearsonX23549116061336814417,35%652923,000111974000176
Paul StastnyX23459-26042235014398,00%042618,510111460000012
Jonathan DrouinX232577203313615225,56%128612,430000000006
Nathan Bastian (R)X222354100481211101418,18%226912,210000000000
Derek ForbortX23055512042143250,00%1726611,580000100007
Travis HamonicX18224580181295422,22%1520611,4500000000021
Andrew CoglianoX232131801223237178,70%21757,600000000003
Jake Walman (R)X22022-5601024210,00%91255,670000000003
Barrett HaytonX23011-2004129180,00%11114,8100000000011
Kieffer Bellows (R)X22000-2001132210,00%2793,6100000000013
Logan Stanley (R)X22000-31602633220,00%31416,390000000003
Ty Dellandrea (R)X22000000423200,00%0261,180001500000
Gabriel CarlssonX23000000312110,00%4351,540000100001
Michael AmadioX23000000000020,00%030,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,60000100290012
Martin NecasX2044,29%21000000,54240000150100
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,590000003220001
Tyler SeguinX1051,34%59600000,55230001100102
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,430000000121011
Yanni GourdeX1244,44%16200000,66000000011131
Mattias JanmarkX2040,40%9900000,58000000041011
Chandler StephensonX0152,55%56900000,48000000022010
Ryan PulockX100,00%000000,43000002300021
Tanner PearsonX1254,00%5000000,34020000011110
Paul StastnyX0059,26%2700000,42000000054010
Jonathan DrouinX0048,45%9700000,49000000290000
Nathan Bastian (R)X1045,45%1100000,370000000121200
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,380000002230000
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,39000002200200
Andrew CoglianoX0044,44%6300000,34000001100001
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,320000001210000
Barrett HaytonX0038,33%6000000,180000001230000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0046,67%1500000,0000000002222000
Logan Stanley (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X0046,88%3200000,0000000002121000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Michael AmadioX00100.00%100000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen (R)11000,9471,8565002380001,0003120100
Andrei Vasilevskiy2212820,9252,24133721506630200,7789221312

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kailer YamamotoX2210818130059216493715,63%136016,3524684500000
Dylan StromeX226111715543133141618,18%435816,2824674400000
Mikhail SergachevX22214161221025262092110,00%2647521,59134847000068
Mitchell MarnerX224812-13409738820484,55%955425,190226520112104
Anthony BitettoX22110112260642018295,56%3547421,56134847000265
Andre BurakovskyX224591206266312326,35%243219,621231245000354
Ryan StromeX22459-142020226713385,97%247921,78011552000142
Brayden SchennX22358-1422088234617336,52%654024,56112652011290
Carl HagelinX22437-40022626142715,38%326512,0300000000024
Jake MuzzinX22257-1624066302211129,09%3656425,651121050101172
Ryan LindgrenX22066-2160331213580,00%3129813,530001200000
Zach Aston-ReeseX22325000910112927,27%01245,610000000000
Brady SkjeiX22235-132804020186911,11%4250522,962021150000071
Jesperi KotkaniemiX22134-4751220198185,26%224311,050000000004
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X22044-11403092270,00%1732614,8000000000036
Jaden SchwartzX22213000551971110,53%21245,610000000000
Joel ArmiaX22213-41402921288247,14%324110,950000000000
Drake CaggiulaX221120959813377,69%01245,650000100001
Jesper BoqvistX2210100000100100.00%050,210000100000
Brogan RaffertyX22000-300051020,00%2743,350000100008
Dylan Cozens (R)X22000100121000,00%0100,450000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kailer YamamotoX0138,10%2100001,00000002200221
Dylan StromeX0052,00%40000000,95001000210030
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,67000110041010
Mitchell MarnerX0042,03%79700000,43160000082101
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,460000000111000
Andre BurakovskyX1055,00%2000000,42140000073001
Ryan StromeX0147,47%9900000,38050000022110
Brayden SchennX0146,67%4500000,300600000108010
Carl HagelinX1052,00%2500000,53220000066100
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,250000001130000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,400000000221000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0036,69%13900000,81000000033010
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,20000001100000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0051,95%25600000,330110000116000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000,00%000000,250000001220000
Jaden SchwartzX0042,86%700000,490000000105000
Joel ArmiaX0028,57%700000,2500000001313000
Drake CaggiulaX0025,00%800000,3200010002020000
Jesper BoqvistX100,00%000004,30000000055001
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Dylan Cozens (R)X0044,44%900000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock20000,9143,1956003350000,0000022000
Joonas Korpisalo2251250,8933,32129940726720000,70824220103

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX24111425-720197299237511,11%549820,75437136000000
Brent BurnsX2432124-174046374526396,67%5158024,1519102459000158
Christian DvorakX2412820-740216363255519,05%346819,50448105800009
Ondrej PalatX2441620-914074437232595,56%748220,06055135800001
Mike MathesonX2451318-8160283035102014,29%2048019,993582049000029
Matt DumbaX2451217-28079343172616,13%3553822,412021559000057
Denis GurianovX246713-1612048266726388,96%247219,65336155900007
Jack RoslovicX246713-24022468215517,32%346119,1902295800000
Zach PariseX246511-34062657224810,53%340817,0211264200009
Tony DeAngeloX242911-91403716275167,41%1754422,651231358000034
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X226410000101350163812,00%345620,7121385800004
__James van Riemsdyk (ARZ)X1643720071033122812,12%133120,6721364400004
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X6213-200331741011,76%212520,8300021400000
Colton SissonsX24347-36011293412288,82%1034014,1700000000157
Nick RitchieX24336-4601681531120,00%024210,0600000000030
Casey CizikasX24145-36034494513272,22%734314,2800001000059
Niko Mikkola (R)X19044-2280441110480,00%3028615,0300000000020
Adam BoqvistX11123-36011864516,67%416515,0000012000018
Will ButcherX18112-14071441525,00%1431217,3300009000029
Brendan LemieuxX24011-2235154124130,00%01385,7400000000030
Dominik Simon (TOT)X23000-100716182120,00%01566,760000300009
__Dominik Simon (ARZ)X17000000710161100,00%01267,410000300009
__Dominik Simon (TOR)X6000-100062120,00%0304,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX1047,05%66100011,00020000120110
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,830000004150001
Christian DvorakX2151,15%52400000,85010000011212
Ondrej PalatX0044,83%2900000,83000000081010
Mike MathesonX110,00%000000,75000000190101
Matt DumbaX100,00%000000,63000001100111
Denis GurianovX1045,71%3500000,55010001200012
Jack RoslovicX0055,43%9200000,56000001100100
Zach PariseX1041,67%2400000,54000001100001
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,40000000032000
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X0154,55%3300000,44020001100130
__James van Riemsdyk (ARZ)X0153,57%2800000,42010001100
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X0060,00%500000,48010001100
Colton SissonsX0155,91%9300000,410000001120000
Nick RitchieX1014,29%1400000,50000000022000
Casey CizikasX0053,78%45000000,290000001190000
Niko Mikkola (R)X000,00%000000,280000000192000
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000000,36000000011000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,1300000001211001
Brendan LemieuxX0041,18%1700000,150000100246000
Dominik Simon (TOT)X0043,64%5500000,0000000002323000
__Dominik Simon (ARZ)X0066,67%1800000,0000000002323
__Dominik Simon (TOR)X0032,43%3700000,0000000002323
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (TOT)124430,8952,9467401333130100,600101112100
__David Rittich (OTT)124430,8952,9467401333130100,600101112
Calvin Petersen (R)114510,8873,8159940383360000,00021010100
Alex Nedeljkovic71500,8654,4335201261920100,000067100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX2441418-5160463140101610,00%2557523,952572056000055
Joel Eriksson EkX2461117-740384759304010,17%1045318,862461050011061
J.T. MillerX249716-2140473862203514,52%151821,57112957101181
John Tavares (TOT)X227916-9007627921408,86%448422,021231561000027
__John Tavares (MIN)X113581003274812246,25%324322,1301193200004
__John Tavares (VAN)X11448-10004353191612,90%124121,91112629000023
Bo HorvatX247613-12065961174511,48%546419,342131049022383
Brandon TanevX246713-1160572758193610,34%742317,64033431000031
Jonas BrodinX2421113-816037232071310,00%4952221,75246752011078
Ryan GravesX2411011-243568243312173,03%3158424,330442255101179
Tom WilsonX24549-4335953050124110,00%743818,23213853101353
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X23437-44051640143810,00%228812,540000500003
__Joonas Donskoi (DAL)X1012304028187205,56%112212,200000100000
__Joonas Donskoi (VAN)X13314-400382271813,64%116612,800000400003
Andy GreeneX2425746013321351315,38%2943518,13000224000174
Neal PionkX24156-17360741915356,67%1440116,72112729000014
Brad RichardsonX2141504077163825,00%51235,860000100001
Jeremy LauzonX24044-5280521994120,00%2436615,2400000000065
Joe ThorntonX24044060251215590,00%22359,770000000002
Isac LundestromX151231001911479,09%0775,1400000000011
Colton SceviourX13022-2203105220,00%1705,390000000000
Robert ThomasX24022-920423266220,00%131713,1900032000000
Alexander Barabanov (R)X1000000000000,00%000,470000000000
Dryden HuntX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X4000000012020,00%0174,180000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X7000-320011010,00%1263,700000000006
Jake EvansX24000-4601915163160,00%52008,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX110,00%000000,630000000112110
Joel Eriksson EkX2252,00%25000000,75000000190202
J.T. MillerX1152,17%4600000,62130000032041
John Tavares (TOT)X1052,42%66200000,66130000310013
__John Tavares (MIN)X0051,67%32900000,66120000310
__John Tavares (VAN)X1053,15%33300000,66010000310
Bo HorvatX1051,05%61700010,56230001100101
Brandon TanevX1058,62%2900010,61010000091111
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,50000001100012
Ryan GravesX010,00%000000,380000100183000
Tom WilsonX0046,43%2800010,41000100130200
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X2035,29%3400000,49000000011010
__Joonas Donskoi (DAL)X0046,15%1300000,49000000011
__Joonas Donskoi (VAN)X2028,57%2100000,48000000011
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,32000000021100
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,300000001170000
Brad RichardsonX1153,85%1300000,81000000011100
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,220000000241000
Joe ThorntonX0056,06%6600000,340000000241000
Isac LundestromX0043,28%6700000,7800000001110001
Colton SceviourX0043,21%8100000,570000000131000
Robert ThomasX0054,55%2200000,1300000002411000
Alexander Barabanov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dryden HuntX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jake EvansX0033,33%1200000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom24111020,9003,15135120717110100,60010231311
Adin Hill30100,8544,11102007480000,0000123000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel GirardX2341014-32064633101812,12%2453023,052352260000024
Evgenii DadonovX236713-80025327316648,22%139217,033471853000012
Tyson JostX234711-720039595411317,41%346120,032461253101484
Chris WagnerX2338117160344530102510,00%733014,3300002000288
Jared McCannX23639-76038386916508,70%147120,48101116000001
Robert BortuzzoX23189-1140491515466,67%2441918,2000002000058
Logan O'ConnorX2353861007143172916,13%227511,9700001000137
Kevin HayesX23268-714050665813583,45%552322,730111561000148
Philippe MyersX23268-1125551192110169,52%1239617,20123105700007
Ben ChiarotX2317812406629298233,45%2349021,321011453000075
Richard PanikX2343760018122563016,00%227611,9800000000132
Kaapo KakkoX23347-88015254216387,14%136615,91246115300000
Andrew MangiapaneX23336-54022195314485,66%045219,6410176100001
Adam LarssonX23156-2375832413697,69%4652322,7200016011068
Jordie BennX23055-101601420128170,00%2844619,40044351000070
Sam SteelX23404-520014203820,00%11586,850000000000
Trent FredericX23033-51202418101100,00%21586,850000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X23011-50053125140,00%01586,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,53000000130012
Evgenii DadonovX0141,38%2900000,66220000022000
Tyson JostX0142,70%45200000,48010001300012
Chris WagnerX0045,45%44000000,67000000011120
Jared McCannX2135,48%3100010,38030000120201
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,43000000031000
Logan O'ConnorX1150,00%1400000,58000000071011
Kevin HayesX0050,47%64000000,31030001100000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,400001000122000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,33000000011000
Richard PanikX2028,57%4200000,51000000055012
Kaapo KakkoX0050,00%2400000,38010000021000
Andrew MangiapaneX0037,84%3700000,270300000114000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,23001000140010
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,220000000232000
Sam SteelX0054,55%1100000,51000000066010
Trent FredericX0051,02%14700000,380000000236000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0044,44%900000,1300000002315000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick134810,9062,7678300363810000,00001310101
Tristan Jarry102530,8903,3161700343100000,769131013000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan RustX2491625-10100364189365910,11%558124,222682175000384
Nate SchmidtX2451621-6208335111279,80%4762025,822462474000071
Calle JarnkrokX2481119-54046563195812,70%642617,732351366000012
P.K. SubbanX2461117-6300892841102714,63%3860325,125492374000056
Alex OvechkinX247916-11260615010129756,93%357323,863251975000274
Tim Stutzle (R)X2461016420112342143014,29%126511,060000000000
Matt DucheneX249615-90096056184616,07%753722,37123774000250
Luke KuninX245813-518052347619406,58%141417,23246216600000
Henri JokiharjuX2411213-44018172910283,45%3852421,850441166000066
Nino NiederreiterX244711-54025246110456,56%745819,081231566000033
Oskar LindblomX245510440122349122910,20%326511,060000000000
Johan LarssonX244610440293234103411,76%326511,060000000000
Evan BouchardX24268-3006101271316,67%1433714,060000300004
Warren FoegeleX24325-100114192815,79%81335,550000000000
Sammy BlaisX24235-160157841425,00%11335,550000000000
Erik GudbransonX24145-449573252014235,00%3149420,600221163000154
Andreas BorgmanX24044-323549115060,00%2535614,8200001000031
Sam Lafferty (R)X24112-14062083812,50%11335,550000000000
CJ SuessX24000000000000,00%020,070000000002
Jansen Harkins (R)X24000000031000,00%1281,1600000000127
Jan Jenik (R)X24000-100000000,00%060,250000000000
Kyle CliffordX24000000310000,00%050,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan RustX1140,54%3700100,86050000071300
Nate SchmidtX120,00%000000,68000001200011
Calle JarnkrokX1049,73%54700000,89000000011101
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,56000000031022
Alex OvechkinX1038,46%22100000,56250000011001
Tim Stutzle (R)X1156,25%1600001,21000000250110
Matt DucheneX0050,44%68000100,56120000011020
Luke KuninX1048,39%3100000,63000000022003
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,500000000121000
Nino NiederreiterX1062,79%8600000,48150000011020
Oskar LindblomX0038,89%1800000,75000000061010
Johan LarssonX0052,72%29400000,75000000210010
Evan BouchardX010,00%000000,470000000133100
Warren FoegeleX0040,00%1000000,75000000033000
Sammy BlaisX0075,00%1200000,75000000073000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,20000010052010
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,220000100243000
Sam Lafferty (R)X0050,32%15500000,3000000002211000
CJ SuessX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Jansen Harkins (R)X0041,94%3100000,0000000002424000
Jan Jenik (R)X0050,00%400000,0000000002424000
Kyle CliffordX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper187730,8843,68102820635430000,84613177100
Malcolm Subban93400,8803,6943920272250100,7504717001

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX2391423-41410516682214510,98%453423,223581372000146
Teuvo TeravainenX2371219-6404637220459,72%852422,790771268000159
Kirill KaprizovX23810182004439921698,08%345419,740442372202230
Miro HeiskanenX233141706013363915237,69%3049821,633472368011036
Ian ColeX2358135240333024151920,83%2849121,344151265000037
Vladimir TarasenkoX2358131605624524369,62%547720,751231069000023
Nick LeddyX2311112580182113477,69%1437916,4810164200004
Ryan SuterX2301212-740735278250,00%1957625,060331276000047
Boone JennerX236410016048464272414,29%340117,43101655000012
Adrian KempeX23189-44044566518421,54%544519,35011127400006
Jonas SiegenthalerX235381802723175529,41%2331813,8200004000025
Miles WoodX174483215261928102014,29%118811,060000101102
Erik CernakX16156-22754618185205,56%2736522,84112434000038
Evan RodriguesX23314200381821316,67%11737,5100001500000
Alexander VolkovX2022418016181761311,76%123111,550000300000
Andreas AthanasiouX232131008283711305,41%026311,440000200006
Gabriel VilardiX23123100229197195,26%11747,580000100009
Jujhar KhairaX23112-1255235163116,25%11305,660000000000
Calle RosenX4000000001000,00%0102,430000000001
Chad RuhwedelX9000-3601231120,00%89610,660000000003
Dan Renouf (R)X12000-200212100,00%0423,520000200003
Tanner Kero (R)X12000-300364440,00%1685,650001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1253,11%74000000,86121101200201
Teuvo TeravainenX0050,00%4000000,73020000011201
Kirill KaprizovX2133,33%6600000,79120000031310
Miro HeiskanenX200,00%000000,68000000310110
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,53000000063001
Vladimir TarasenkoX0032,14%2800000,54000000011112
Nick LeddyX010,00%000000,63000000041010
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,420000000231001
Boone JennerX2053,60%50000000,50000000150020
Adrian KempeX0056,03%11600000,40000000021000
Jonas SiegenthalerX100,00%000000,50000000022001
Miles WoodX1064,29%1400000,85000000130110
Erik CernakX100,00%000000,330010000159021
Evan RodriguesX0062,50%800000,46000000088000
Alexander VolkovX0145,45%2200000,35000000044100
Andreas AthanasiouX0047,70%17400000,23000001100000
Gabriel VilardiX0049,46%18600000,340000000187000
Jujhar KhairaX0040,00%500000,310010000166000
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Dan Renouf (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Tanner Kero (R)X0049,02%5100000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie30000,9291,7170002280000,0000023000
Jake Allen23121010,8933,04132201676260010,6676230030