Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 7 février 2023 at 00:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX51263056181801001692086114912,50%19115522,65358321400006123
Mark StoneX512223450175711112115316510,43%12114822,5214531145000438
Andrew CoppX51152136-1514084133202441487,43%16107921,16639381360002140
David PerronX511420346320684515447859,09%2107821,143143414500002
Ryan McDonaghX5182634-719536798119539,88%85128325,15369331330003165
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X52131528660205413135849,92%690417,392791915100000
__Jordan Eberle (LAK)X2857120204236821417,35%048317,27145117600000
__Jordan Eberle (ANA)X248816640163163144312,70%642117,5413487500000
Marco ScandellaX5142327717525545616417,14%51109721,52358291280000139
Tyler MyersX5151722-389151825632142215,63%61117923,110118600000132
Calle JarnkrokX51614205402910412632824,76%772914,300118230003142
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X52117181212034263011233,33%2784316,2103314118000036
__Erik Gustafsson (LAK)X281111291002213164156,25%1348017,1503397200007
__Erik Gustafsson (ANA)X24066320121314780,00%1436315,11000546000028
David SavardX514131745201424432132412,50%59106020,7801114880001118
Alexander Barabanov (TOT)X452151772044267511532,67%174216,4912311112000120
__Alexander Barabanov (CAR)X2022400223010,00%03115,440000000000
__Alexander Barabanov (ANA)X432131532042247211522,78%171116,5412311112000120
Brendan GallagherX5196152300593956195016,07%265512,84123555000019
Riley StillmanX5111213247511429226154,55%4065412,83011116000017
Ryan PoehlingX51279-32013194210254,76%02865,6000004000212
Mason AppletonX51268414041496210363,23%367013,15000000002108
Xavier OuelletX51156-2160329102310,00%314548,9100001000139
Alex NylanderX13213-3004456540,00%114811,3600001700001
Cooper MarodyX50213-2558191981510,53%12444,890000400008
Martin FrkX37112-51201512279133,70%01885,080000000000
Liam O'BrienX6000000601110,00%0315,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX2352,66%144900110,97590002200832
Mark StoneX5144,24%16500010,78390100021442
Andrew CoppX0049,30%143400000,67170002200131
David PerronX2243,37%8300100,63000000032123
Ryan McDonaghX310,00%000000,53000000051022
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2039,68%6300000,62030000210112
__Jordan Eberle (LAK)X0033,33%3000000,50030000210
__Jordan Eberle (ANA)X2045,45%3300000,76000000210
Marco ScandellaX210,00%000000,490000101290012
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,37000300022202
Calle JarnkrokX1150,00%71200000,55000000130213
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,4300000005014021
__Erik Gustafsson (LAK)X000,00%000000,5000000005014
__Erik Gustafsson (ANA)X000,00%000000,3300000005014
David SavardX000,00%000000,320000002100110
Alexander Barabanov (TOT)X0036,36%4400000,460000000261010
__Alexander Barabanov (CAR)X00100.00%100001,300000000261
__Alexander Barabanov (ANA)X0034,88%4300000,420000000261
Brendan GallagherX2045,10%5100000,46000000022101
Riley StillmanX000,00%000000,400010000172010
Ryan PoehlingX1050,70%28400000,630000000265020
Mason AppletonX0050,79%6300000,24000001100000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,26000000055000
Alex NylanderX0125,00%800000,41000000000000
Cooper MarodyX0045,45%1100000,25000010055000
Martin FrkX0037,50%800000,21000000066000
Liam O'BrienX0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault75200,9222,2842200162050000,0000744102
Connor Hellebuyck44221750,8982,8426826112712490100,69029447214

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devon ToewsX5192635-213008412679356011,39%91114222,396511391100001125
Mats ZuccarelloX51101929-16806269141361107,09%7111021,76369181300005146
Sean Durzi (R)X51425290460115595718397,02%89102620,11178311310110114
Zach WerenskiX5191928-12275635773194912,33%73115222,60369251100112109
Jared SpurgeonX51121527-143409410297345912,37%86119923,50639451310001127
Nick SchmaltzX51101525-16160579813628827,35%8106120,8125716130000199
Jamie DrysdaleX5121719120055511691912,50%3880515,7803318000047
Kevin LabancX5110818-8180696595285810,53%785416,7523512125000295
Arthur KaliyevX51881610064779185810,13%567213,180000300000
Nick RitchieX5186143260803663244812,70%281015,8902215111101229
Matt BenningX5131114-203801124124151012,50%4788117,280000200007
Logan BrownX514913216083767318465,48%367313,190001600003
Devin ShoreX516612-3120751007717667,79%1886717,00235231110001145
Alex NewhookX51538-178050465112429,80%580515,790001700005
Anders BjorkX51448-2201029447349,09%561111,980000100004
Zack KassianX51325-17255130143812217,89%159011,571011211200000
Matthew PhillipsX51033-1300050338160,00%44619,040000300001
Justin DowlingX51112-1300425365262,78%24578,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devon ToewsX220,00%000000,61000000011212
Mats ZuccarelloX2144,30%7900000,52360000360251
Sean Durzi (R)X000,00%000000,57000001100021
Zach WerenskiX200,00%000000,49000100021112
Jared SpurgeonX300,00%000000,45000000071151
Nick SchmaltzX3144,81%118500000,47060000011301
Jamie DrysdaleX100,00%000000,47000000011002
Kevin LabancX0142,39%18400000,42060000061000
Arthur KaliyevX0040,82%4900000,48110000081110
Nick RitchieX0234,52%8400000,35000000170110
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,32000000022002
Logan BrownX0050,85%70800000,39000000011103
Devin ShoreX0051,03%116000000,281200000105201
Alex NewhookX2040,38%5200000,20110000033100
Anders BjorkX0031,91%4700000,26000000055100
Zack KassianX1041,38%2900000,17140010099000
Matthew PhillipsX0038,25%51500000,1300000005115000
Justin DowlingX0048,65%3700000,0900000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia94320,9192,1555922202460200,7061794111
Chris Driedger169600,9142,5995021414760210,80051532102
Igor Shesterkin2761740,9112,98158860798860000,66732715504

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX51202848616011885206611329,71%11104320,4638113814300000
Jack EichelX511728455175521121334110312,78%5106020,78761327143000013
Patrice BergeronX51182644414098158193571569,33%21106020,79549341260003132
Charlie McAvoyX515384316515152818531585,88%77127725,051121343142000093
Jaccob SlavinX511130419335426356174119,64%68116122,76448251250000105
Jason RobertsonX51172239110067761434712211,89%494218,472462412600000
Zach HymanX5115122771408173107237414,02%15104820,542136440002128
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X551115261401869144501157,64%795917,432571682000398
__Alex Iafallo (LAK)X379918-40085310735898,41%675320,362571682000392
__Alex Iafallo (BOS)X1826854010163715265,41%120511,420000000006
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X5581826-10320895572284411,11%54119221,6654941152000046
__Jakob Chychrun (LAK)X3761420-12200603656223010,71%2877620,9853830101000024
__Jakob Chychrun (BOS)X18246212029191661412,50%2641523,080111151000022
Scott MayfieldX5121921634109444309136,67%6081115,91000040000102
Cole CaufieldX5113720-380384476154717,11%177615,211451212700001
Noah DobsonX51317201035570344613246,52%3599819,5814518124000244
Kirby DachX518101818040728220669,76%457611,290110800000
Paul StastnyX516915-16045566718408,96%457911,350000100000
Luke GlendeningX516511710032685193111,76%84037,9000000101482
Jimmy VeseyX515611760271729133217,24%53276,410000000009
Derek RyanX512687203353612345,56%23717,2700001000153
Zac JonesX47134160212013477,69%2270615,0200001000036
Justin Braun (TOT)X5022340731020,00%79318,5500002011020
__Justin Braun (TOR)X1000020111000,00%32222,370000200003
__Justin Braun (BOS)X4022320620020,00%47017,6000000011016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX5241,18%8500000,92150000055356
Jack EichelX5051,77%135600000,85110010170128
Patrice BergeronX1157,12%143200110,83050001300532
Charlie McAvoyX120,00%000000,67001100360323
Jaccob SlavinX200,00%000000,71000010011314
Jason RobertsonX5144,87%7800000,83130000240340
Zach HymanX1047,83%6900110,52120000022332
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X3242,68%8200100,540000000123003
__Alex Iafallo (LAK)X3141,54%6500100,480000000123
__Alex Iafallo (BOS)X0147,06%1700000,780000000123
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X210,00%000000,44000001100012
__Jakob Chychrun (LAK)X110,00%000000,52000001100
__Jakob Chychrun (BOS)X100,00%000000,29000001100
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,520001101130110
Cole CaufieldX2035,71%5600000,52000001100240
Noah DobsonX200,00%000000,40000100022111
Kirby DachX0153,27%32100010,63000000011110
Paul StastnyX3053,35%35800000,520000000171001
Luke GlendeningX1156,97%41600000,55000000130000
Jimmy VeseyX0050,00%2000000,67000001100000
Derek RyanX0056,67%3000000,430000001110000
Zac JonesX000,00%000000,1100000001515000
Justin Braun (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000052000
__Justin Braun (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000052
__Justin Braun (BOS)X000,00%000000,57000000052
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry43271410,9042,6025372311011440110,78614429302
Mackenzie Blackwood106210,8962,6155100242310000,3333942100

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX5124345814200821232145713111,21%6113322,2256114814700000
MacKenzie WeegarX51123951966018491105217311,43%88125524,6041216521480110113
William NylanderX51232548-18025911796113912,85%790817,8176133613100001
Sam ReinhartX512321441320481061754610813,14%2113022,154592914700000
Morgan RiellyX5153843910019795928398,47%48127925,083912341480000133
Phillip DanaultX51152136212084129164351169,15%1597419,0936936131101170
Mikael GranlundX51141933-22007990156461178,97%588217,2937103213100001
Carter VerhaegheX511221331428010049135431048,89%8109521,484592314700005
Alexander KerfootX51101424840219011023749,09%1369713,67000000005166
Carson SoucyX515182367551533750184610,00%67107721,1215618130000092
Mathieu JosephX51111122820535691226912,09%561011,9600001011276
Justin SchultzX5131316580272730161010,00%41102820,1502215130000163
Oskar SundqvistX514111594067675513397,27%769513,62000000003164
Urho VaakanainenX5141115-416052412251518,18%5384716,60000010000107
Niko MikkolaX5111415-560109224194125,26%3471914,090000100002
Casey MittelstadtX51224-1300034378285,41%23025,9100001000015
Travis BoydX51011-13201323914220,00%32755,390000000000
Zack MacEwenX51000-131807546240,00%02765,420001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX2041,25%8000001,02060001300642
MacKenzie WeegarX210,00%000000,81000000210326
William NylanderX4133,33%4800001,06160000610531
Sam ReinhartX3348,56%146000000,78110000022531
Morgan RiellyX010,00%000000,67000001100021
Phillip DanaultX3153,56%125100000,74250001100137
Mikael GranlundX3247,46%5900000,75340000520221
Carter VerhaegheX2048,28%8700100,60000001300131
Alexander KerfootX2049,44%35400000,69000000052110
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,43001000160012
Mathieu JosephX4145,45%3300000,72000001100211
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,310000002120000
Oskar SundqvistX0048,25%62800000,43000000120002
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,350000000202000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,420000200262011
Casey MittelstadtX1052,98%33600000,270000000126000
Travis BoydX0061,90%2100000,0700000005146000
Zack MacEwenX0055,00%2000000,0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones21000,9760,7976001420001,0004051000
Kaapo Kahkonen51281840,8923,0030210115113980130,55618510210

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX51252954106030992076314712,08%997119,051141538122000029
Chris KreiderX5123244721801151022306418010,00%18105720,7211415321220007168
Ryan JohansenX5118183652354798126349514,29%284616,583471912100001
Timo MeierX4912243632401226213734818,76%388518,073582414200009
Jack HughesX44161935700682126359112,70%372216,40178138500000
Rasmus AnderssonX5172835-5160347058224012,07%49118923,3144834140000034
Jesper BrattX51121830-340157812843959,38%789217,502462814200007
Matt GrzelcykX51123242514039383612202,78%3287417,1407717127000031
David KampfX511211231603113292257513,04%1387117,080114160003160
Joel EdmundsonX49518232720162335419419,26%70109622,36235291160000111
Esa LindellX5151823-1846086667622586,58%84117222,98347321240001127
Phil KesselX516142054018567126738,45%473314,38000424000010
Jordan GreenwayX5110919183351383271265514,08%1175614,8200004000265
Marc StaalX5121517295359429219149,52%6476414,9800001000090
Nicolas HagueX5121315-135357842349265,88%4288817,411014260001108
Colin BlackwellX51347-4405226111374,92%73757,36011219000037
Nicholas RobertsonX51235-4003152412148,33%12815,521012200005
Chris TierneyX21314600012171917,65%11044,970000000000
Kevin RooneyX51213-48050373212236,25%43236,3300000000168
Scott Perunovich (R)X43033700452010,00%141313,0500000000054
Matt MartinX21011200603110,00%0331,580000000000
Corey Schueneman (R)X21011320220000,00%3361,700000000002
Morgan GeekieX23000100062120,00%1462,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX4245,37%22700001,11130000420612
Chris KreiderX4040,94%12700000,89020001100433
Ryan JohansenX4053,86%110100000,85000000033541
Timo MeierX1140,26%7700000,81120000011103
Jack HughesX2047,44%93800010,97120000011122
Rasmus AnderssonX120,00%000000,590000000203222
Jesper BrattX1042,86%5600000,67020000042111
Matt GrzelcykX010,00%000000,550000001380111
David KampfX4051,94%111100000,53000000051202
Joel EdmundsonX100,00%000000,42000000043131
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,39000000280101
Phil KesselX0044,02%20900000,550000000114101
Jordan GreenwayX2131,67%6000000,50000012200032
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,440001000126010
Nicolas HagueX100,00%000000,340010001170013
Colin BlackwellX1033,33%6300000,37000001100000
Nicholas RobertsonX0033,33%2700000,36000000099001
Chris TierneyX0051,13%13300000,77000000011000
Kevin RooneyX1045,05%36400000,190000001300000
Scott Perunovich (R)X000,00%000000,460000002170000
Matt MartinX000,00%300000,6000000001717000
Corey Schueneman (R)X000,00%000000,560000000172000
Morgan GeekieX0025,00%400000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick45241830,9092,8126260212313570000,54511455324
Thomas Greiss104200,8993,2444500242370000,0000645110

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX5128285621410431671795711915,64%24104620,50481228144101147
Ivan ProvorovX5193241-153401217511434707,89%89132025,886814521520112121
Dylan LarkinX51182240-14180791341615512711,18%6105520,69391232139000154
Lawson CrouseX51122335-1076102118212744919,45%20112722,1027928144000191
Andreas AthanasiouX51151833-12404470165431109,09%391417,92561135131000534
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X51121729-2235166714131708,51%14105520,68481237131000252
__Charlie Coyle (ANA)X2101-1000231333,33%03015,130000000003
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X49111728-1235166513830677,97%14102420,91481237130000249
Ethan BearX5132023-126013394911336,12%5790217,683471692000054
Thomas ChabotX5141822-13340100668020455,00%51127024,91358531510220107
J.J. Peterka (R)X5181119117565409018668,89%373814,47123126900006
Filip ChytilX5151419-68011619320565,38%462212,1913457000000
Rasmus AsplundX518614-10100248878144810,26%1478815,4412311640005117
Tucker PoolmanX476713416071312481225,00%6367814,4410114000096
Lucas CarlssonX512111331203514155513,33%4062912,3300000000169
Vinnie HinostrozaX486612060144456163510,71%74208,7500001000021
Dylan GambrellX513912-106049444615296,52%1352510,3000024101183
Luke SchennX51279-89410191393617195,56%5797419,110001062000195
Nicolas DeslauriersXX51257-233569142313178,70%134508,8300015000355
MacKenzie EntwistleX40123-44019242710233,70%32636,570000000000
Wade AllisonX21202-1404062333,33%1582,740000100000
John MooreX10022000558260,00%521221,20011631000030
Connor Dewar (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Morgan BarronX10000-300752020,00%0575,730000000000
Marco Rossi (R)X10000000000000,00%0151,5400000000015
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X13000100220010,00%0282,170000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX4553,61%120500011,07280111200344
Ivan ProvorovX210,00%000100,62000000011233
Dylan LarkinX2149,70%131800000,76280000022231
Lawson CrouseX1234,78%9200100,62360201100501
Andreas AthanasiouX3446,97%6600000,72120000011250
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1051,14%8800000,55120010410011
__Charlie Coyle (ANA)X0054,55%1100000,66000000410
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X1050,65%7700000,55120010410
Ethan BearX010,00%000000,510000000352112
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,35000000420101
J.J. Peterka (R)X1031,58%5700000,51000010094023
Filip ChytilX1048,27%69200000,611100000139110
Rasmus AsplundX0048,65%29600000,36010000033000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,380000000192102
Lucas CarlssonX100,00%000000,410000001110001
Vinnie HinostrozaX1047,96%19600000,57010000044100
Dylan GambrellX0047,62%31500000,460000000315010
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,18002000085101
Nicolas DeslauriersXX0022,73%2200000,3100001003520010
MacKenzie EntwistleX0041,67%1200000,23000000000001
Wade AllisonX0033,33%600000,69000000055001
John MooreX000,00%000000,190000000103000
Connor Dewar (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Morgan BarronX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Marco Rossi (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit27111320,8883,20155401837440030,692132625110
Matt Murray26141100,8983,23154121838140110,882172526110

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX48214162080881812105414110,00%22115424,053710271231125125
Artemi PanarinX48223052-2100241001924815211,46%2103821,6237104112300008
Matt DumbaX4811294014001426876336014,47%51105021,8865113812700003
Tage ThompsonX48102232041151004411421928,77%298620,550552412100000
Erik Haula (TOT)X4981725980498911428717,02%668413,97134237400000
__Erik Haula (DAL)X17000-320162222580,00%317610,330000000000
__Erik Haula (CHI)X3281725126033679223638,70%350915,90134237400000
Ondrej PalatX481212249200495095257612,63%281717,032241312200000
Alex KillornX4811102111140356611831779,32%480816,83000231014123
Jack JohnsonX48712190200535062153211,29%72111023,13325221040111142
Nicholas PaulX486121854034527820867,69%864113,36000000003138
Kevin ShattenkirkX4821315200947268157,69%4877616,18000040110128
Michal Kempny (R)X4841014-1595103224320259,30%52102421,3320218104000043
Conor ShearyX48311147206379121683,30%260212,551563110800000
Mark BorowieckiX4846102721015728259716,00%3772515,10000010000120
Marc-Edouard VlasicX25459-2801923143728,57%3353421,3600000000061
Michael McLeodX17246-1201734214179,52%318210,690110100000
Dysin Mayo (R)X23246535153216131515,38%3148621,1500001000050
Adam ErneX48246-131004917406195,00%34198,731341411000001
Mark JankowskiX48235-136019363613285,56%73607,50000235000122
Jordan MartinookX48224-131201221269287,69%13016,270000100000
Radim Zohorna (TOT)X4913443007512357302,86%152710,7600032200000
__Radim Zohorna (TBL)X4913443007512357302,86%152710,7600032200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1351,27%157600001,07160000470472
Artemi PanarinX2328,57%6300011,00060001200630
Matt DumbaX300,00%000000,76000000031251
Tage ThompsonX0041,18%8500000,65161111100012
Erik Haula (TOT)X0052,95%88000000,73110001300131
__Erik Haula (DAL)X0050,96%20800000,00000001300
__Erik Haula (CHI)X0053,57%67200000,98110001300
Ondrej PalatX1037,25%5100000,59120000011111
Alex KillornX3048,15%5400000,52240000310002
Jack JohnsonX200,00%000000,34000001100010
Nicholas PaulX3046,15%2600000,56000000021002
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,39000000022012
Michal Kempny (R)X000,00%000000,27000100044102
Conor ShearyX0035,14%3700000,460200000122000
Mark BorowieckiX110,00%000000,280020000192101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX020,00%000000,34000000022001
Michael McLeodX1056,50%20000000,66000000031001
Dysin Mayo (R)X100,00%000000,2500021002014000
Adam ErneX0045,83%2400000,29110000011000
Mark JankowskiX0049,26%40600000,280000000358001
Jordan MartinookX0138,46%1300000,27000000088000
Radim Zohorna (TOT)X0040,48%4200000,1500000003619000
__Radim Zohorna (TBL)X0040,48%4200000,1500000003619
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid60310,9042,8229700141460010,0000444000
Philipp Grubauer44211760,8963,0526162113312770010,67928444230

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX492234562814096931955813811,28%7106321,703693314300002
Connor McDavidX4925295420120891301766413714,20%12108622,1734725145011011
Mikko RantanenX491927461318080851904512810,00%5105621,541782713600002
Elias LindholmX492121429140611622006317510,50%2495619,523693512200005
Mark GiordanoX4982634162201106865155612,31%78114123,2936922130000093
Noah HanifinX49523281526076485513539,09%70113023,0614531135000080
Victor OlofssonX49716231740445010023847,00%295119,422351513200001
Shea TheodoreX49418221410046525823476,90%52116223,7222433138101272
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X508101894042439220598,70%583516,711341911700000
__Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X15055-220615264190,00%018612,4102243100000
__Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X3585131120362866164012,12%564918,55112158600000
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X5071118760164341133217,07%3995119,0223517119000042
__Alex Goligoski (PHI)X5071118760164341133217,07%3995119,0223517119000042
Zach PariseX4951217-124028376619527,58%762812,82134635000678
Adam BoqvistX49314175200592829163210,34%32100220,4432517130000026
Nicolas RoyX494913-414034805922356,78%653610,9300005000495
Martin Fehervary (R)X4911112142011126307223,33%4979616,2400005000092
Kailer YamamotoX498311120223366323412,12%44218,580000100003
Ondrej KaseX49549-4009286810347,35%84789,7600000000295
Nick BoninoX49156-34013633814392,63%154008,1700000000196
Zach SanfordX49134-243154517367252,78%43296,710000300005
Matt NietoX140110207681120,00%11117,9300000000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3033,33%6300001,054500041300454
Connor McDavidX7151,31%137000010,990500001120724
Mikko RantanenX1149,50%10100000,871400011002310
Elias LindholmX3155,11%115400010,88020001100522
Mark GiordanoX300,00%000000,60000000120224
Noah HanifinX010,00%000000,500000001100040
Victor OlofssonX2030,65%6200000,48010000140011
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,38000000180110
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X2233,33%4800000,43000000021101
__Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X0030,00%1000000,54000000021
__Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X2234,21%3800000,40000000021
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000000031003
__Alex Goligoski (PHI)X100,00%000000,38000000031
Zach PariseX1149,06%5300000,54000000032100
Adam BoqvistX010,00%000000,340000000114001
Nicolas RoyX0053,59%68300000,49000000072100
Martin Fehervary (R)X000,00%000000,3000000004714001
Kailer YamamotoX2037,50%2400000,52110000022000
Ondrej KaseX0132,00%2500000,380000000193111
Nick BoninoX0054,07%51600000,300000000432000
Zach SanfordX0054,55%2200000,2400120003324000
Matt NietoX000,00%300000,18000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros47281720,9072,4928238211712560100,84219472222
Anton Forsberg31010,8972,90145007680000,0000247000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX52212849-54041132139348315,11%7101219,475101527138101179
John TavaresX52122234-51607212013535938,89%14125724,18268171380005167
Jakub VranaX52141529-111204581126348711,11%5102119,6324626139000278
Jake EvansX49151328160706695185115,79%777915,893251910100000
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X50111526-12406651104328310,58%983316,6535821107000123
__Jaden Schwartz (TBL)X49101525-1240665010332819,71%981416,6225720105000122
__Jaden Schwartz (CLB)X110100001102100.00%01818,451011200000
Ian ColeX5251924-44601304144133311,36%67114622,03347211430000116
Vince DunnX5232124-638099524921476,12%49110421,23156241330000109
Ryan EllisX5051621042092533092616,67%4464312,862023300001
Robby FabbriX5210919-1060258310222749,80%262412,010001700004
Shayne GostisbehereX5241418-1418043584821418,33%52115422,20145231320001126
Filip ZadinaX527411-912065588323408,43%594118,092241713600017
Philipp KurashevX52257-12003245528433,64%64879,3600000000124
Jake BeanX521672402250178165,88%3172513,9401104000054
Taylor Raddysh (R)X52156040159183145,56%31983,810001600000
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X42325-31804062451712,50%22465,860001400000
Wayne SimmondsX52325-74401441730102010,00%266612,8110143400000
Josiah Slavin (R)X522350608222712157,41%33877,440000000001
Dominic ToninatoX52213-2001131339236,06%32584,9700000000020
Juuso ValimakiX52022-41602584540,00%141883,6200001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX3251,92%119800020,97230000310522
John TavaresX0156,25%133700000,54350000011134
Jakub VranaX3136,62%7100000,57110000031123
Jake EvansX5148,24%8500000,72000000043113
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X2040,76%15700100,62110003300131
__Jaden Schwartz (TBL)X2040,76%15700100,61110003300
__Jaden Schwartz (CLB)X000,00%000001,08000003300
Ian ColeX000,00%000100,420000000113121
Vince DunnX010,00%000000,430000004170011
Ryan EllisX110,00%000000,65000000073003
Robby FabbriX2049,26%67200000,61010000073110
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,31000001400100
Filip ZadinaX0038,89%5400000,23000000088110
Philipp KurashevX0039,53%4300000,290000000287000
Jake BeanX010,00%000000,1900000002711010
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0040,00%1000000,6100000004543000
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X0040,00%1000000,41000001100200
Wayne SimmondsX0036,84%3800000,1500000002424011
Josiah Slavin (R)X1065,22%2300000,260000001500000
Dominic ToninatoX0047,89%26100000,230000001170000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,210000001520000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta73400,9092,6642801192080000,8005745020
Sergei Bobrovsky45202320,9142,6727184112114060030,70010457452

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FoxX5214385293005910978225917,95%75132925,5612112346161000093
Joe PavelskiX5218304812120731251473510412,24%7101719,56612182314900000
Roope HintzX5223244712140891081895413412,17%9107920,75510154215400001
Clayton KellerX52162137111006570158379010,13%2103419,881783514700003
Anze KopitarX521224361112067142148491188,11%15117922,67279251470002126
Brock BoeserX5212213312603162143451028,39%4100819,381782114900000
Colton ParaykoX528223011255907864214612,50%57124523,94551032148000291
Timothy LiljegrenX47917267140542958203415,52%4584517,985163512100007
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X5041822680223234122311,76%3076415,291231280000023
__Dante Fabbro (VAN)X25167580141811299,09%1136014,4000001600005
__Dante Fabbro (DAL)X253121510081423101413,04%1940416,171231264000018
John MarinoX5212021217559542513294,00%6799019,0400003000164
Dominik KubalikX521091911200694397285410,31%693718,031231310600009
Alexandre TexierX527613-1040166465174410,77%458311,2200018000131
Riley SheahanX5275127002363692619,44%54017,7000001000153
Jani HakanpaaX524599460100332571116,00%6174714,3600001000072
Trevor LewisX5236976020253323389,09%54618,87000000001120
Craig SmithX37448-86017163562511,43%238810,480000100000
Garnet HathawayX524487160502140234210,00%33937,5500000000347
Yakov TreninX35325-72010682329103110,34%236210,350000000000
Anton StralmanX7000-100438010,00%211816,9300011700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FoxX410,00%000000,78000000320626
Joe PavelskiX4052,84%124900000,94000001300432
Roope HintzX3052,81%8900000,87170000810266
Clayton KellerX3138,16%7600000,72270003300144
Anze KopitarX4257,87%162100000,61130001400211
Brock BoeserX2238,81%6700000,65270000240402
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,48000100530131
Timothy LiljegrenX410,00%000000,62000000011333
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X010,00%000000,58000000011201
__Dante Fabbro (VAN)X000,00%000000,39000000011
__Dante Fabbro (DAL)X010,00%000000,74000000011
John MarinoX000,00%000000,420001000452010
Dominik KubalikX2046,77%6200000,41000000150032
Alexandre TexierX0048,78%41000000,45120000041010
Riley SheahanX1052,24%40200000,60000001100110
Jani HakanpaaX210,00%000000,2400000001515101
Trevor LewisX0051,85%2700000,39000000066000
Craig SmithX0132,00%2500000,41000000011020
Garnet HathawayX0050,00%2200000,410000000116020
Yakov TreninX1043,75%3200000,28000110055002
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin48311340,9202,1228282510012520330,66724484621
Jake Allen63100,9093,0032000161760000,0000448000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX49133043-520061156172511177,56%16119824,46077331400001186
Anton Lundell (R)X49182341-2155341361735210910,40%1992918,95391231125000179
Tyler BertuzziX49161935-5360116107189591488,47%14118924,27347371400004184
Mario FerraroX4982634-133807910378265110,26%114120624,62628441390001145
Tomas TatarX49151833-11206667150457610,00%183617,076392412500000
Anthony ManthaX49171027-52557767120307614,17%8108522,1421316140000397
Brock McGinnX49720273200595512239885,74%1075515,42156158200007
Nic DowdX49109191100218071224914,08%104218,580000000000
Jordie BennX494151933210724335192511,43%63102220,86358211240000130
Mattias JanmarkX4978150009749732617,22%1760912,4201184300000
Brad HuntX492131591602820203910,00%3464313,1200001000040
Ty SmithX3511415360542415476,67%2756015,99123440000045
Nick FolignoX4994134300884656214016,07%552110,630000000000
Radim SimekX4919105460119252910163,45%4088918,14123789000083
Keegan KolesarX4827942555316248348,33%32665,540110100000
Tomas NosekX493587203375911395,08%143697,530000000000
Andrew LaddX49347440692881910,71%32695,480000000000
Brendan SmithX49167-107410151364113272,44%55113823,23033141400000136
Connor CarrickX4904448036137660,00%163777,6800002000030
Austin StrandX19213110016441650,00%71055,530000100001
Blake LizotteX48000000024150,00%2270,560001200008
Julien GauthierX49000000101120,00%0170,350000100000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX49000000072110,00%1571,1600000000249
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX3148,71%162400000,72140000120331
Anton Lundell (R)X2047,69%114900000,88020011100137
Tyler BertuzziX1138,40%25000100,59040000140224
Mario FerraroX110,00%000000,560000000154131
Tomas TatarX0246,00%5000000,79020000066411
Anthony ManthaX5042,45%13900000,50131001100111
Brock McGinnX2032,00%5000000,71000000063022
Nic DowdX0156,07%49400000,90000000044003
Jordie BennX200,00%000000,37000021100011
Mattias JanmarkX0047,10%25900000,49000000140011
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,470000001100000
Ty SmithX000,00%000000,540000000270100
Nick FolignoX0041,94%3100000,50000001100010
Radim SimekX010,00%000000,230000001290010
Keegan KolesarX0052,63%1900000,6800100003010000
Tomas NosekX1150,00%21600000,43000000022010
Andrew LaddX0043,75%1600000,520000000142100
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,1200101001212001
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,210000001490000
Austin StrandX100,00%000000,5700000001313100
Blake LizotteX0025,00%1200000,0000000004848000
Julien GauthierX000,00%200000,0000000004949000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0035,14%3700000,0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman165710,9212,52857151364540000,80051435111
Jordan Binnington36151740,8943,3321100011711050210,909113513201

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX502017372135361461564313212,82%15112622,51639351481016206
Brady TkachukX50121931-11521012276161371167,45%696419,29257271250111101
Matthew TkachukX5012183045410171122149491048,05%11113622,71033251470114202
Connor MurphyX5052530-130057987629606,58%97120324,06347411490111180
Kyle OkposoX507172436026527527799,33%589417,881341514700000
Christopher TanevX5031720-1240077775617435,36%98109421,87257251230002154
Adam LowryX5071219-1318063121155381064,52%985217,051343412500000
Nikita ZadorovX5051419-18801755444172311,36%54117123,42235201490001150
Mike ReillyX5041519-12400104624519248,89%43108421,67156211230000143
Marcus FolignoX509716-4455126549417619,57%671314,2700000101192
Zach Aston-ReeseX5051015-520042988321466,02%666413,2700000000251
Christian FischerX507512-1312028437414539,46%887417,4811218124000121
Jacob LarssonX5011112-1226057352111154,76%4772314,4600001000011
Braden Schneider (R)X5011011-12380832212278,33%3677415,4700001000068
Colin WhiteX507310-50013648103114,58%364112,820000100001
Ryan DonatoX50112-12003223613312,78%32845,6800002000018
Connor BunnamanX50112-114033216556,25%32434,870000100000
Nolan FooteX51010001020150,00%0112,120000000000
Daniel WalcottX50101-1110037692611,11%32575,150000000000
John HaydenX5000000030000,00%1112,2500000000011
Ross JohnstonX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X5000000000000,00%010,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX2154,24%115600100,66251001700211
Brady TkachukX2055,35%15900000,64141010011133
Matthew TkachukX0239,96%50300000,53150020210232
Connor MurphyX100,00%000000,500000007120130
Kyle OkposoX0055,38%6500000,54000000120011
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,37000000310000
Adam LowryX1053,20%106200000,45110001100010
Nikita ZadorovX110,00%000000,32000000061200
Mike ReillyX100,00%000000,35000000170110
Marcus FolignoX0156,67%3000000,451100100103002
Zach Aston-ReeseX1045,48%78500000,450000000123002
Christian FischerX1044,26%6100000,27000000095100
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,330000000376000
Braden Schneider (R)X000,00%000000,28000000055001
Colin WhiteX0154,84%9300000,31010000033002
Ryan DonatoX0048,39%3100000,1401000001717000
Connor BunnamanX0052,58%21300000,1600000002315001
Nolan FooteX000,00%000001,89000000033000
Daniel WalcottX0066,67%900000,0800000001515000
John HaydenX0050,00%800000,00000000055000
Ross JohnstonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier110300,8933,3938920222060000,0000347000
Anton Khudobin47133130,8813,4926306115312890010,77818473320

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX4818254383401131241444410912,50%14115123,983811221380000140
Brock NelsonX53172340614047991595710710,69%7113321,38448271460003136
Cam FowlerX53132639-3602876102215412,75%68136625,7811516531550003156
Jeff CarterX53162238912072821574711510,19%10110520,8526825148000281
Jakub VoracekX5314233711120456714528989,66%4102119,2735823141000036
Johnny GaudreauX321818365601290130278813,85%978824,63381126880003119
Frederick GaudreauX531615310404910893367517,20%880115,12134755000011
Jeff SkinnerX5314163062806958138398810,14%497218,345382513900000
Josh MansonX535222718575131525832348,62%65111120,95055331330000117
Brandon CarloX5332326-3755170769228593,26%87133825,24189411550001132
Troy TerryX53121224-13100276695226412,63%273713,91000010000027
Jamie OleksiakX532202217400110314015265,00%58113121,34257231330000121
Danton HeinenX5341519-1514033286814505,88%269213,0500000000112
Curtis LazarX538715-11220796772214411,11%145049,5100000000126
Haydn FleuryX5311213-148017233012203,33%4677514,6300000000063
Connor CliftonX532911-153951343920101610,00%6173613,8800002000011
Sam SteelX53202-3005191521213,33%22033,830000000000
Taro HiroseX53022-320348220,00%11643,090000200000
Steven LorentzX40000000202030,00%0350,880001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX3053,91%135400000,75180000022333
Brock NelsonX3151,26%79200000,71080001100216
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,570000001140061
Jeff CarterX1157,08%22600010,690500001140323
Jakub VoracekX4137,50%7200000,72140001100311
Johnny GaudreauX2142,64%32600000,91250000010311
Frederick GaudreauX3251,75%94300100,77000001100420
Jeff SkinnerX3146,77%6200100,62120000066221
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,490000000162221
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,390000100133212
Troy TerryX2134,25%36200000,65000000011012
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%000000,39000000170010
Danton HeinenX1042,86%4200000,550000000101001
Curtis LazarX1051,79%19500000,60000000061110
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,340000000342000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,30001000065102
Sam SteelX0058,91%12900000,2000000001111000
Taro HiroseX0031,58%1900000,2400000005311000
Steven LorentzX0064,29%1400000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger38201150,9092,7822014010211260200,654263617221
Aaron Dell197820,8903,16102400544920100,60051736001

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX5335296415100561682447117614,34%5112821,29711184715000015
Cam AtkinsonX5318355322601795197541409,14%7119322,50371036144000279
John CarlsonX5317355241353494134456012,69%58128424,239918821510000107
Vincent TrocheckX53152540-143518617116640969,04%10103619,546152136134000150
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X52162238-324057641414012511,35%297018,66381124132000116
__Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X2710717-9140343592277110,87%147017,391561564000116
__Tyler Toffoli (LAK)X25615216100232949135412,24%150020,0223596800000
Ryan HartmanX52171936637153855153339511,11%872413,93661243127000254
T.J. OshieX53132336932012956148371028,78%0108520,47212142914000000
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X4992534-2202979131511076,87%393819,1428102514200000
__Jordan Kyrou (BOS)X337132012024558832657,95%161218,54134129200000
__Jordan Kyrou (LAK)X1621214-3005244319424,65%232620,38156135000000
Erik JohnsonX5172633152951235852212413,46%74106120,811238321011102
Alexandre CarrierX5331922320077622282713,64%6988416,69000110001117
Torey Krug (TOT)X4931619-214043354210287,14%32106121,6533629142000012
__Torey Krug (BOS)X33099-46030182410190,00%2673522,280221694000010
__Torey Krug (LAK)X1637102801317180916,67%632620,36314134800002
Mikael BacklundX53891761402511669257611,59%1371013,40000080003155
Cody CeciX5301414-838094633311250,00%73104219,66000000001108
Joel ArmiaX535510-732053295615468,93%44799,0400001011023
Jaret Anderson-DolanX53268-116032213211296,25%34027,5901104000017
Ryan McLeodX53426-148020212851914,29%23045,740000100000
Wyatt KalynukX27145317529101041410,00%1243316,05011351000015
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX50112-10408392817213,57%72865,720000200006
Adam Ruzicka (R)X4000-100230220,00%0245,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5254,42%148100011,13240002200943
Cam AtkinsonX2242,86%9800000,89110000480153
John CarlsonX200,00%000100,81000010120221
Vincent TrocheckX4050,68%125900200,77000100041441
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2146,84%7900000,78130000011222
__Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X2154,05%3700000,72120000011
__Tyler Toffoli (LAK)X0040,48%4200000,84010000011
Ryan HartmanX3047,06%5100010,99000121100310
T.J. OshieX5260,53%7600000,66040000310123
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X1038,96%7700000,73000000022201
__Jordan Kyrou (BOS)X1039,53%4300000,65000000022
__Jordan Kyrou (LAK)X0038,24%3400000,86000000022
Erik JohnsonX100,00%000000,62001000230221
Alexandre CarrierX010,00%000000,500000000191013
Torey Krug (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000071001
__Torey Krug (BOS)X000,00%000000,24000000071
__Torey Krug (LAK)X000,00%000000,61000000071
Mikael BacklundX2055,69%99300000,480000000188111
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,270000000536001
Joel ArmiaX0037,93%2900000,4200000001313100
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0048,72%3900000,40000000075000
Ryan McLeodX1155,88%6800000,390000000317000
Wyatt KalynukX000,00%000000,2300000002221000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0051,23%24400000,140000000152001
Adam Ruzicka (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins48271450,8952,8427642213112510010,50010467320
Charlie Lindgren103400,8803,4243800252080101,0003746010

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX49272350660531561723710515,70%8109522,3545920128000056
Gustav NyquistX49192443-220151041805111010,56%1398820,1716732123000365
Brent BurnsX4973239420054797223419,72%68124525,41279321380000117
Christian DvorakX49171936120311081503510611,33%589018,1633618117000146
Blake WheelerX49111930617510868111281079,91%5108622,1644820128000050
Dylan DeMeloX494222633601375840143010,00%57111422,7405516126000099
Blake ColemanX4971724-5360986711633976,03%1286317,620221141000596
Tyson BarrieX4941923-720026455013258,00%2899020,2125731108000144
Josh AndersonX4910122225351515110733959,35%286117,5853823117000014
Anthony BeauvillierX496111718029557830677,69%472914,89011781000221
Nikita ZaitsevX4931215-640013757539255,66%86105921,6101113500000114
Travis HamonicX4901515-33408534245170,00%4271914,6800002000069
Owen TippettX494913-1014042296422386,25%54849,880000000000
Pierre EngvallX49561102016406117388,20%34629,4300000000034
Cody GlassX49516-1313524412952717,24%54298,760000000000
Brett KulakX45246-41004337256178,00%3770315,621011171000051
Brett MurrayX40134-520103010246114,17%02406,000000000002
Brett HowdenX492131201246214179,52%23487,11000030000110
Nick CaamanoX12101-4007241125,00%1746,160000200000
Bokondji Imama (R)X210112001000030,00%0542,580000200000
Jeremy DaviesX160001001050100,00%61056,580000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX10255,18%137000000,91040002200544
Gustav NyquistX1140,43%9400010,87140000230403
Brent BurnsX200,00%000100,630000001130130
Christian DvorakX0151,46%109600000,81000000011224
Blake WheelerX3240,54%7400000,55140010061206
Dylan DeMeloX010,00%000000,47000000011031
Blake ColemanX1140,00%5500000,56000000042130
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,46000000270000
Josh AndersonX1030,65%6200000,51121000098112
Anthony BeauvillierX0144,68%4700000,47000000031010
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,280000000156010
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,420000000493001
Owen TippettX1050,00%3000000,54000000041000
Pierre EngvallX0039,50%28100000,480000000144000
Cody GlassX0048,16%49000000,28000011100200
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,1700000002323000
Brett MurrayX0025,00%1200000,330000200185000
Brett HowdenX0048,60%43000000,1700000002921000
Nick CaamanoX0050,00%400000,27000000000000
Bokondji Imama (R)X0033,33%600000,370000001210000
Jeremy DaviesX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot33141230,9042,801819120858860000,600102821300
Erik Kallgren (R)2361400,8663,88114420745530000,75042128002

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX5183442-16025949126678,79%49125124,542151751158000028
Valeri NichushkinX511623391216046691585513410,13%10100419,6956113313800007
Filip ForsbergX51152338-3607874200421207,50%1103420,2777143614900002
Steven StamkosX51152338-1620098138195491507,69%2103620,32611173215100001
Jake MuzzinX5182735114601355975263810,67%84124124,32246341480001111
Jean-Gabriel PageauX51141731135210150157157471088,92%13111721,90549341360006135
Reilly SmithX5113162901002459156421118,33%1284916,65461028136000457
Nikolaj EhlersX51131326-820256615234978,55%691717,984483214900000
Filip HronekX510191936018564216270,00%4490417,7304427124000041
Jake McCabeX51513180415149496321457,94%67116922,91246311390000101
Connor BrownX519817-600177813032976,92%1389317,52101460000124
Nico SturmX518614320176737123021,62%84939,6700000000032
Mattias SamuelssonX513912-96010963117111217,65%5080715,8301115000084
Jacob BrysonX4801010-71403749198190,00%4880716,8100007000295
Tyler PitlickX404590100674736103211,11%647911,9900000000165
A.J. GreerX51459420062735152911,43%44067,9600014000016
Daniel SprongX51437-50051935132911,43%03927,690000200000
Emil BemstromX2622410085124916,67%11666,390000100000
Dylan CozensX46134-280327253154,00%11934,2000002000020
Michael Del ZottoX4101-3405120150,00%36716,770000200001
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X12000-400811420,00%1645,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX300,00%000000,67580000150034
Valeri NichushkinX3234,83%8900000,78140000042611
Filip ForsbergX3340,74%8100000,734120001100126
Steven StamkosX1153,07%143400000,733120000051141
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,56000000140313
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2154,41%156400000,56000110022252
Reilly SmithX4036,76%6800010,68000000031133
Nikolaj EhlersX2133,82%6800000,57020001100012
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,420000002510100
Jake McCabeX100,00%000000,31000010091300
Connor BrownX2137,68%6900000,38000000210202
Nico SturmX1151,02%53900000,57000001100022
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,30001010031110
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,250000001480000
Tyler PitlickX0046,20%35500000,380000000223110
A.J. GreerX0050,00%3000000,44000000011000
Daniel SprongX0021,74%2300000,361200001140001
Emil BemstromX0180,00%1000000,4800000001818011
Dylan CozensX0053,36%23800000,4111000002520000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,30000000000000
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X00100.00%200000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott96100,9162,4845900192250001,0007744000
Jack Campbell44261620,9112,6226610211612990210,85334446712

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX492331549100471692135214610,80%13110922,636111733137000121
Cale MakarX4915344921804285115357613,04%72124525,418412581320001107
Mathew BarzalX491929481200351281493910412,75%690818,5243717132000114
Patrik LaineX49191938108096651474513512,93%9106121,66381121137000013
Ivan BarbashevX49182038111408160148468912,16%890818,5343733119000253
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X47922312160504712437787,26%986418,383692911700004
__Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X2311112-46027256211311,61%041818,19123155700000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NAS)X24811196100232262264712,90%944518,56246146000004
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X4862329213533618321517,23%7599820,79336451240111117
__Travis Sanheim (NJD)X446212736030527619467,89%6889920,43336441130111110
__Travis Sanheim (NAS)X4022-175397250,00%79924,7100011100007
Rasmus RistolainenX494172113535149527020445,71%58105021,4316735126000191
Frank VatranoX498111911180842671286711,27%2100520,514371311000000
Neal PionkX4921719234015169339146,06%80108722,18011712000090
Pius SuterX49891704012928421619,52%864513,16011215000183
Colin MillerX49311141410046434016247,50%55102120,8415617114000086
Ian MitchellX49281016039333413205,88%4379116,1404413121000052
Nick CousinsX49358-80043363712268,11%549810,170000100000
Daniil Miromanov (R)X4908845357824171160,00%3263312,910000400004
Noah GregorX49246-38035223211306,25%04439,040000100000
Rem PitlickX49213-500144476394,26%52945,9900000000129
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X27022340326125120,00%11666,1500000000112
__Jujhar Khaira (WIN)X23011-2001736390,00%11104,7900000000112
__Jujhar Khaira (NAS)X40115401536230,00%05613,980000000000
Brogan RaffertyX410104021101100.00%0184,550000000000
Adam BrooksX4000000001000,00%020,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX2246,88%128200000,97260000031526
Cale MakarX140,00%000000,79000000210281
Mathew BarzalX5048,17%114800001,06160001400133
Patrik LaineX6047,56%8200000,72040000022432
Ivan BarbashevX4143,81%19400010,84000000011402
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X1044,26%6100100,722200000122122
__Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X0048,28%2900000,571100000122
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NAS)X1040,63%3200100,851100000122
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X200,00%000000,58000010150210
__Travis Sanheim (NJD)X200,00%000000,60000000150
__Travis Sanheim (NAS)X000,00%000000,40000010150
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000100,40000010053110
Frank VatranoX1038,33%6000000,380000000232201
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,350000001140011
Pius SuterX1349,10%66600000,53000002300121
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,27000000021002
Ian MitchellX100,00%000000,250000000196000
Nick CousinsX1063,89%3600000,32000000044010
Daniil Miromanov (R)X000,00%000000,250000000491000
Noah GregorX2046,15%2600000,27000000011011
Rem PitlickX0049,02%35700000,2000000001616000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0040,00%1000000,240000000272010
__Jujhar Khaira (WIN)X0033,33%600000,180000000272
__Jujhar Khaira (NAS)X0050,00%400000,360000000272
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%000001,10000000022000
Adam BrooksX00100.00%400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek49281560,9262,2829692411315310200,41217490940

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX50122840-512026109118487410,17%86126625,3371017641440001140
Trevor MooreX501817357601878149399212,08%1195319,06461026130000137
Drake BathersonX50112132532012563149311057,38%8109721,9315624129000193
Artturi LehkonenX5015163171006774141278310,64%15104520,9036921930002120
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX508202846751136742213919,05%5697519,4936921123011195
Brayden McNabbX5032427-74610182716319314,76%73120624,13189331310000127
Anthony CirelliX30111526-31204890107398610,28%970423,472572077000187
Nathan MacKinnonX18911200120186365205013,85%442223,47246742000235
Matt Boldy (R)X5091019-575224211741667,69%584016,803031670000146
Anders LeeX3041115-46045287224535,56%469723,23022878000072
Gustav ForslingX5021012-6802141228119,09%3865613,11112115000042
Jack McBainX50651124601388755183910,91%386417,280221011900002
Vladislav GavrikovX50459-6260103491891522,22%3062812,5601128000021
Philip Tomasino (R)X46178-74022765220431,92%274616,21011753000029
Oskar SteenX44167-108028403112313,23%151511,7000002000010
Grigori DenisenkoX46426-4401017485328,33%13898,450000200001
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X48325-44010593140921,43%03637,570000210118
Jacob MiddletonX26134310020730533,33%131505,750000100006
Marcus PetterssonX450443801694430,00%132365,250000000003
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X51112-114057534017322,50%114769,32000040003147
__Sean Kuraly (NAS)X45101-410048453412302,94%93908,67000020003131
__Sean Kuraly (NJD)X6011340986520,00%28514,2100002000017
Kyle BurroughsX400224402141010,00%4892,240000000001
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X26011100816218310,00%227410,5400003000110
__Marcus Johansson (NAS)X20000-100714198270,00%222811,4000000000110
__Marcus Johansson (NJD)X6011200122040,00%0467,670000300000
Lukas Reichel (R)X2000000010100,00%0115,490000000000
Michael McCarronX40001201024150,00%15012,4000011000013
Calen AddisonX37000-100310000,00%1421,1400001000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX220,00%000000,63000000011312
Trevor MooreX5044,64%11200000,73050001100122
Drake BathersonX0145,26%27400000,58290000130341
Artturi LehkonenX3048,05%7700000,59460001100124
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX200,00%000000,57000000063024
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,450001103270004
Anthony CirelliX0048,02%65800010,74140000042401
Nathan MacKinnonX1149,92%59500020,95140001100410
Matt Boldy (R)X1140,51%7900100,45040000011000
Anders LeeX0247,06%6800000,43360000520001
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,37000000150100
Jack McBainX0244,63%101500000,250000000179040
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,290000000284012
Philip Tomasino (R)X0044,18%83300000,21000000022000
Oskar SteenX0046,87%33500000,27000000000010
Grigori DenisenkoX0036,11%3600000,31000000000100
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X0147,22%3600000,280000100138000
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%000000,540000000166000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,3400000004510000
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X0148,76%36300000,080000000431010
__Sean Kuraly (NAS)X0151,46%27400000,050000000431
__Sean Kuraly (NJD)X0040,45%8900000,230000000431
Kyle BurroughsX000,00%000000,450000000402000
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X0054,55%2200000,070000000265000
__Marcus Johansson (NAS)X0061,11%1800000,000000000265
__Marcus Johansson (NJD)X0025,00%400000,430000000265
Lukas Reichel (R)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Michael McCarronX0075,00%400000,00000000044000
Calen AddisonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson10001,0000,0022000120000,0000037000
John Gibson137230,9381,9374601243900000,5717121210
Alexandar Georgiev38151850,9052,8423000210911460030,800303812401

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX53283260188410204982306118212,17%5112221,1759143414700006
Victor HedmanX5384553292607510810336657,77%69131224,754610561480002148
Auston MatthewsX53252651166045149258661669,69%9114421,59651147147000014
Evgeni MalkinX5319234215120741051574912312,10%597718,435492513400005
Oliver BjorkstrandX53181432101407867121287514,88%1199118,700661613000000
Alec Martinez (TOT)X5272330-18220601078731818,05%90134525,875813551430111133
__Alec Martinez (CLB)X5272330-18220601078731818,05%90134525,875813551430111133
TJ BrodieX5352530512017645532339,09%67112921,31167251320220122
Adam HenriqueX5312172914405158109419911,01%896018,112571813400000
Josh BaileyX53821291860254811429697,02%7107620,3006616147000010
Alexander EdlerX535141928655126617217546,94%77126723,91437351470000129
Alex WennbergX538614-8180289974157910,81%468612,9400000112477
Artem ZubX53311141300130416019355,00%49103819,5824635133000056
Yegor SharangovichX537512-96018577522389,33%963511,9800006000023
Jan RuttaX5201111-82205919265120,00%3977114,8300013000012
Tanner JeannotX535381200652132102715,63%42855,3700000112172
Darren HelmX533361202233062110,00%63867,28000021016178
Zach WhitecloudX53246-52208352328196,25%4889116,82000050112108
Ryan CarpenterX5303310020571510190,00%54027,58000000001181
Guillaume BriseboisX1000000000000,00%033,330000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX6243,53%8500001,072600200111043
Victor HedmanX100,00%000100,81000000031247
Auston MatthewsX6254,46%148000000,89260000022275
Evgeni MalkinX3150,31%113900000,86250000410161
Oliver BjorkstrandX2233,93%5600000,65020000033222
Alec Martinez (TOT)X100,00%000000,450000000241111
__Alec Martinez (CLB)X100,00%000000,450000000241
TJ BrodieX200,00%000000,53000000092112
Adam HenriqueX2158,21%6700000,60000000130132
Josh BaileyX1148,10%7900000,54000000011003
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,30000100044020
Alex WennbergX1049,75%80400100,41000000011011
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,270000000141111
Yegor SharangovichX1042,11%5700100,38220000099011
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,290000000521000
Tanner JeannotX0035,71%1400000,56000000055100
Darren HelmX0040,00%3000000,310000000245001
Zach WhitecloudX100,00%000000,13000001100010
Ryan CarpenterX0051,81%60800000,1500000005334000
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer117400,9222,1259302212700000,00001043301
Semyon Varlamov44241440,9162,3426150610212170110,600204310722

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX5032346617160711822106915215,24%13112722,54691529131011491
Jared McCannX501834521922067691374310613,14%996719,3549132111500005
Jacob TroubaX481137481654101216975234914,67%74117524,473811321230000112
Andrew MangiapaneX502020402414051741525210013,16%16102020,4145924128101166
Taylor HallX501420341120247015841888,86%892018,401672010800004
Max PaciorettyX501020301175554911820738,47%393018,603693112500008
Pierre-Luc DuboisX50101828113201398712136918,26%291218,233471810600004
Josh MorrisseyX5062228114351126260313510,00%45102820,5644831107000018
Hampus LindholmX5032023118050624714306,38%56108621,7304415710111103
Adam LarssonX506142021260946235142017,14%63107321,461013110110125
Brandon MontourX5021820112033492811187,14%4678415,68112945000047
J.T. CompherX5011819060218789226212,36%987817,56314171050004155
Tyson JostX5010717520355592245510,87%969213,85000021011158
Justin HollX501101153357453236124,35%3975915,19011180110103
Ross ColtonX50448332059494412389,09%152110,410000500000
Derick BrassardX48336-26021353111319,68%12926,070000000002
Joey AndersonX50213-24017101031720,00%22955,900000100000
Drew O'ConnorX50022-1402018318220,00%13366,7101102000117
Caleb JonesX4000-200100000,00%3317,770000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX4450,92%141600121,17020000310943
Jared McCannX6546,00%10000011,08000001200623
Jacob TroubaX200,00%000000,82001010071174
Andrew MangiapaneX4247,22%7200000,78000000011145
Taylor HallX0145,71%7000000,74020000022120
Max PaciorettyX3048,57%7000000,65120102200301
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4050,80%105700000,61010000230213
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,54000011100121
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,42000000071003
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,37000000041131
Brandon MontourX100,00%000000,510000001270101
J.T. CompherX2144,08%36300100,43000000032210
Tyson JostX3147,62%6300000,49000001100321
Justin HollX100,00%000000,29001000170000
Ross ColtonX1050,51%59400000,31000000033000
Derick BrassardX0049,82%27500000,4100000001212001
Joey AndersonX1029,17%2400000,2000000002828010
Drew O'ConnorX0042,11%1900000,1200000005028000
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart46321020,9132,4726936211112760410,7504455230
Scott Wedgewood64200,9172,5632900141680001,0003545102

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX5123335670033921734513313,29%6120623,658715371550111109
Jake GuentzelX51242953520381032166116011,11%10123424,194913381551013117
Sam BennettX5115304587620177137141279510,64%11113222,193101332144000247
Jakob SilfverbergX5118224092201041081736114310,40%1297519,12561134150000375
Erik KarlssonX51630360140287811237795,36%79130625,61369621590111141
Brandon SaadX5116183478019591584113010,13%389417,523583715500006
Dmitry OrlovX519192815801635510026599,00%67128525,194812571590000122
Derek GrantX3510152515120479886256511,63%1555115,7400002101257
Calvin de HaanX5151823518063455510399,09%49107621,10213301460110126
Josh BrownX51515205535146435516319,09%62105720,73246291460000111
Quinton ByfieldX5151318-14047587715536,49%153310,44145127100000
Jason ZuckerX519716-4120354472196612,50%257611,30011114300000
Cal ClutterbuckX5151116-112057506614647,58%658611,4900000011066
Ilya LyubushkinX5131215322080342551812,00%3264812,710001300003
Casey CizikasX51246-1122023585622443,57%54098,0200001000042
Andrew CoglianoX51156-108049507021381,43%451710,140111247000034
Robert HaggX510554335582815970,00%4069113,5601103000053
Evgeny SvechnikovX51213-102019141271416,67%12885,650000100000
Nic PetanX16101-4002954620,00%1935,830000000000
Will ButcherX16011-500340020,00%6915,670000000000
Cole BardreauX16000000100020,00%080,490000000000
Jakub ZborilX16000-520972130,00%9966,030000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4257,75%25800000,932110000021612
Jake GuentzelX2036,69%24800010,862110000041257
Sam BennettX1250,39%142100000,803111030021333
Jakob SilfverbergX1145,45%6600000,82140001100524
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,55000000011030
Brandon SaadX1238,46%6500000,76010001100123
Dmitry OrlovX310,00%000010,44000000011021
Derek GrantX2050,19%77500000,91000000000022
Calvin de HaanX300,00%000000,430000000203110
Josh BrownX100,00%000000,380000101110202
Quinton ByfieldX0051,16%69200000,6800000001511000
Jason ZuckerX1134,09%4400000,56000001100002
Cal ClutterbuckX0040,48%4200000,55000000033100
Ilya LyubushkinX100,00%000000,460000000183200
Casey CizikasX0056,46%41800000,29000000140000
Andrew CoglianoX0148,88%40100000,230000001200010
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,1400010005117000
Evgeny SvechnikovX0052,94%1700000,2100000003215000
Nic PetanX0025,00%400000,2100000001111000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,220000000164000
Cole BardreauX0071,43%700000,0000000001616000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso41161680,8972,9023192111210920100,630273912141
Anthony Stolarz167310,8903,1580100423830100,75081239000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX51222042420291451533312114,38%9108421,254711181181012112
Darnell NurseX51629357660161778138747,41%71112422,044812341220112164
Conor GarlandX5113213431406463120469610,83%396718,963471911800000
Evgeny KuznetsovX51161632-1018047142163471099,82%299719,5445928140000013
Aaron EkbladX5152530-2710030889633525,21%77131125,704610331360001174
Kevin FialaX51151227-113008871139369310,79%7101719,9325719140000232
Drew DoughtyX5112021-1733574587526471,33%3786316,920664713500004
Zemgus GirgensonsX5179161240854440163517,50%987417,14000000002190
Andrew PeekeX5111516-238210154634115182,44%74113922,33000060110142
Max DomiX5151015-1222046706711497,46%471113,952241311400001
Seth Jarvis (R)X516511-810065326323499,52%193218,26224913700000
Teddy BluegerX51224-132021886620423,03%1458311,43000000007205
Corey PerryX51134-87511143812362,63%13096,070001400000
Oliver WahlstromX51303-2114056193713328,11%354410,670000000001
Mikey AndersonX51123-143206936158236,67%4380415,76000010000110
Paul ByronX51033-2022061376914390,00%761011,9500012000276
Pat MaroonX51011-7120516132130,00%03035,950000300005
Noah JuulsenX1000000010000,00%033,270000000000
Philip Broberg (R)X1000-100011000,00%01514,880000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0053,49%124700100,77470000044141
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,62000000031222
Conor GarlandX1032,31%6500000,70000000022311
Evgeny KuznetsovX3049,19%117700000,64370000011213
Aaron EkbladX110,00%000000,460000000212020
Kevin FialaX3253,33%7500000,53230000031211
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,490000100122011
Zemgus GirgensonsX0051,55%16100000,370000000132111
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,280011000363001
Max DomiX0047,74%44200000,420000000179100
Seth Jarvis (R)X1034,43%6100000,24000000092101
Teddy BluegerX0052,34%81200000,1400000002614000
Corey PerryX1045,45%2200000,2600100003526000
Oliver WahlstromX0038,24%3400000,1100000001313001
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,0700000003212000
Paul ByronX0046,34%4100000,1000000005113000
Pat MaroonX0050,00%1800000,0700000005126000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Philip Broberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka (R)41000,9282,11142005690010,0000150000
Thatcher Demko50153050,8952,9729530214613930220,68419501341

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX492319421240391161926012911,98%8117924,05538301191012133
Joel FarabeeX4918183615281095801773912410,17%1192918,9635827108011062
Seth JonesX4933033-25810110938829503,41%94127626,0408845123000193
Anthony DuclairX4912193114804063145521308,28%1395019,3920219108011278
Dylan StromeX498223042029908130639,88%267113,7004486200001
Alex TuchX49111627121008266175571176,29%17118024,08437281190000131
Quinn HughesX4942226228015471721123,53%3068714,030000200001
K'Andre MillerX49420248375112645920506,78%48102720,9723526105000184
Josh NorrisX491012221120010210890307211,11%4100120,431341212000001
Nick HoldenX4941721416058425112407,84%56100220,4522417106112197
Trevor ZegrasX4911920660416477246314,29%672714,8512354700006
Adam PelechX4921618224068425528353,64%84117824,05044281240000106
Sam GagnerX498614-440254874144410,81%655311,290000200004
Matt IrwinX49211131836010333178811,76%4568914,0600001000049
Travis KonecnyX497411-414074487819628,97%454711,170000100000
Lars EllerX4942624011494411179,09%63026,160000000000
Max ComtoisX49325-18042162481612,50%32424,940000000000
Jason DickinsonX4921320083112218,18%2801,630000400000
Nils HoglanderX49123200316276273,70%03026,160000000000
Sebastien AhoX39011-400771110,00%51383,5500000000010
Travis DermottX1000000021100,00%066,220000000000
Eetu LuostarinenX39000000010100,00%0260,6600000000023
Joe VelenoX39000000110010,00%0100,250000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX2334,28%42300000,712100001100531
Joel FarabeeX3136,54%5200000,77240110210432
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,52000110190011
Anthony DuclairX2141,96%14300000,65380000340101
Dylan StromeX3052,85%80800000,89000000053102
Alex TuchX4141,11%9000000,464100000160141
Quinn HughesX100,00%000000,760000000143321
K'Andre MillerX110,00%000000,47001000011114
Josh NorrisX3052,55%127300000,44230000083233
Nick HoldenX010,00%000000,42000001300010
Trevor ZegrasX0146,13%83900000,55000000022103
Adam PelechX010,00%000000,310000000262012
Sam GagnerX2046,67%4500000,51000000011110
Matt IrwinX100,00%000000,38000000044111
Travis KonecnyX0119,23%2600000,40010000088010
Lars EllerX0052,35%31900000,4000000002421001
Max ComtoisX1041,18%1700000,410000000121010
Jason DickinsonX1047,06%1700000,7500000004646010
Nils HoglanderX0047,06%1700000,2000000002525000
Sebastien AhoX000,00%000000,1400000003912000
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Eetu LuostarinenX0040,00%1000000,00000000000000
Joe VelenoX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith4429950,9232,142662639512310000,81137435903
Michael Hutchinson63300,8953,2133600181710000,0000643000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX51313364214033862296117113,54%6114022,35391234143000050
Sean CouturierX51212849580141301863513211,29%17100319,664101439146000399
Ryan O'ReillyX431730471740171351705311310,00%12103424,062810341250003144
Gabriel LandeskogX5121234423535206621944913310,82%8108321,24641041144011036
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5119234222401599142288013,38%676815,062461788000149
Justin FaulkX51730378480148849423497,45%59123724,2636943134000170
Andrei SvechnikovX51132033939520164139491149,35%289017,4436930144000010
Lucas Raymond (R)X51111829800135011331949,73%485116,692131276000141
Ryan SuterX5132427148027465925405,08%75116922,93055311540001126
Nick JensenX51322251212041687115324,23%67119523,43314331340110133
Brandon HagelX5113821880296158175422,41%1168113,3501102000390
Rasmus DahlinX455152012535110406119358,20%3795321,1821334138101455
Derek ForbortX51215171228056402081710,00%5172214,1600003000068
Jarred TinordiX47012128295761811790,00%2765413,9200001000173
Barrett HaytonX51358-911526373822447,89%43617,070000000000
Eeli TolvanenX51325-7120341329112510,34%22795,470000200001
Kyle CapobiancoX300332602235020,00%92568,5500001600005
Jacob Peterson (R)X27101-72046106510,00%11355,020000000000
Adam GaudetteX44000000343510,00%01423,220000000001
Carsen Twarynski (TOT)X50000000210000,00%0280,5600000000026
__Carsen Twarynski (STL)X50000000210000,00%0280,5600000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX6233,74%16300111,12260001100763
Sean CouturierX2054,36%123800000,98130000190254
Ryan O'ReillyX4055,08%145800100,91040000310332
Gabriel LandeskogX5146,73%10700000,81050010011354
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0148,96%81900011,09000000071310
Justin FaulkX120,00%000000,60000000051324
Andrei SvechnikovX0522,58%6200000,74020011100522
Lucas Raymond (R)X1147,83%6900000,68010000022013
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,460000001340022
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,420000000161000
Brandon HagelX5026,32%5700000,62000000031121
Rasmus DahlinX100,00%000000,420000000156110
Derek ForbortX110,00%000000,470000004380000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,370010000470000
Barrett HaytonX1050,25%40200000,440010001190011
Eeli TolvanenX0031,25%1600000,360000001300100
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,230000000302000
Jacob Peterson (R)X0044,12%3400000,15000001100010
Adam GaudetteX0058,33%1200000,0000000004444000
Carsen Twarynski (TOT)X000,00%100000,0000000005050000
__Carsen Twarynski (STL)X000,00%100000,0000000005050
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark2818910,9032,61167722737490010,83362823120
Marc-Andre Fleury2412740,9052,97141480707370000,714142318020

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX49211940-200051231705412112,35%8107822,00471133133000079
Vladislav NamestnikovX4914233724037147183631437,65%1490918,5536933120000122
Rickard RakellX44102333-23003068142421117,04%17106224,154812301220115155
Alexis LafreniereX4917153201403059110319115,45%890818,5233616120000120
Patric HornqvistX4910203021801187212645957,94%896319,6514528120000047
Dmitry KulikovX4972229-2530079737223569,72%82119624,416612351360002120
Jamie BennX44111627-25395192120119341039,24%12107024,32459231211014135
Bowen ByramX4962127-266601265549184512,24%51115623,5911011271360000105
Rudolfs BalcersX4991221-17160557180236411,25%1465313,33112210000124
Rasmus SandinX4151520-220072445114329,80%5479519,3936928100000083
Slater KoekkoekX4751217-7180623748143710,42%7091919,5643723105000098
Tyler JohnsonX447714-146021777422489,46%256012,73011010000010
Cam York (R)X4941014-8160453623121717,39%4261612,57011117000018
Dennis CholowskiX4821214-31406922246108,33%4460912,70011212000047
Andreas JohnssonX49099-11405415319490,00%24258,670001100003
Ryan ReavesX49448-1715555132471816,67%24619,400000000000
Nick BjugstadX49145-1200742247244,17%43406,940000100005
Victor Soderstrom (R)X49145-11100151483912,50%263166,4600000000018
William CarrierX49303-66025122241713,64%32004,080000100000
Lassi Thomson (R)X49022-1224038118430,00%233627,3900000000014
Milan LucicX49000-120011000,00%0110,220000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX1148,96%77000010,74070000011232
Vladislav NamestnikovX1148,60%103300000,81020000022043
Rickard RakellX0041,77%7900000,62170000081020
Alexis LafreniereX2040,00%4500000,71000000210122
Patric HornqvistX2026,76%7100000,62140000052310
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,48000001300030
Jamie BennX0050,56%106800000,50370100011015
Bowen ByramX100,00%000000,47000000011111
Rudolfs BalcersX2044,44%8100000,64000001400002
Rasmus SandinX100,00%000000,50000000051011
Slater KoekkoekX120,00%000000,370000001100001
Tyler JohnsonX0151,05%61900000,50000000120011
Cam York (R)X000,00%000000,450000001280000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,46000001100001
Andreas JohnssonX0040,91%2200000,420000001490000
Ryan ReavesX0036,36%3300000,35000010033001
Nick BjugstadX0052,42%37200000,290000002440000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000,00%000000,32000000083000
William CarrierX0033,33%3000000,3000000002323100
Lassi Thomson (R)X000,00%000000,110000000498000
Milan LucicX0025,00%400000,0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith3391750,8943,4918904011010380010,762213019310
Alex Stalock50410,8854,1330500211820000,333354100
Troy Grosenick155710,8624,1978800553980000,80051426100

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX51202343186029951444311613,89%699219,465914301420003119
Chandler StephensonX511724411680151881664910710,24%19110021,574913331421018213
Moritz Seider (R)X511027373440848661274516,39%80120823,686915411470111167
Evander KaneX511521361346016356140349910,71%1088517,3566122714200006
Martin NecasX51132033-6180368114532848,97%1487017,06311143114000000
Tyler SeguinX51101929-518058110131301057,63%590317,7128102414200003
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X52101626-31002992145411066,90%10104920,17246251470113101
__Teuvo Teravainen (WIN)X49101525-21002987143391026,99%898920,1724624140011392
__Teuvo Teravainen (STL)X3011-100052240,00%26020,160001700009
Jeff PetryX51616221420115556422399,38%59116322,805510371320001141
Nino NiederreiterX5111819-7240804084316413,10%586616,985271414000001
Michael Bunting (TOT)X5251318722064418325776,02%159911,5200000000011
__Michael Bunting (SJS)X5151318820062418224766,10%159411,6500000000011
__Michael Bunting (STL)X1000-120201110,00%054,800000000000
Dougie HamiltonX5121618-1132080384812264,17%3788817,421892614600004
Ryan PulockX5131417-1226068555420405,56%75104320,46145291330111178
Tanner PearsonX518513-54011385784214,04%1058011,38000000002131
Robert BortuzzoX5121113348078291751111,76%6766913,12000000000157
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X463811-7412534312251413,64%5173115,88011517000058
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (WIN)X433811-6412533312251413,64%4969816,23011517000049
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (STL)X3000-100100000,00%23310,930000000009
Nathan BastianX51549-7295752142111811,90%44729,250000000000
Logan StanleyX51279337571311431414,29%3554710,7200000000047
Michael AmadioX51448-7000454317329,30%54709,210000000000
Gabriel CarlssonX51088412037203030,00%183086,0400001000016
Austin WatsonX51257-4495126486414403,13%1764812,71000000003186
Kieffer BellowsX51336-62403916476236,38%24659,120000000000
Josh MahuraX51011100000010,00%0220,4301101300000
Ty DellandreaX51000000111110,00%0150,290000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX3143,95%22300000,87230000066535
Chandler StephensonX3250,38%158600100,75140001100232
Moritz Seider (R)X300,00%000100,610000001100321
Evander KaneX1340,63%6400000,81040000063333
Martin NecasX3251,43%7000000,76000000053423
Tyler SeguinX0153,00%101700000,64000000033243
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X1142,03%6900000,50020000150101
__Teuvo Teravainen (WIN)X1143,08%6500000,51020000150
__Teuvo Teravainen (STL)X0025,00%400000,33000000150
Jeff PetryX200,00%000000,38000001100121
Nino NiederreiterX2043,42%7600000,44000000033002
Michael Bunting (TOT)X1042,86%4200000,60000000022010
__Michael Bunting (SJS)X1042,86%4200000,61000000022
__Michael Bunting (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,41000000044101
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,330000000174000
Tanner PearsonX4036,36%4400000,45000000033011
Robert BortuzzoX010,00%000000,39000000093012
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X100,00%000000,300003200146000
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (WIN)X100,00%000000,320003200146
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (STL)X000,00%000000,000000000146
Nathan BastianX1047,62%2100000,38001000022100
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,330010000162110
Michael AmadioX1048,99%54500000,34000000077002
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,520000000512010
Austin WatsonX1045,68%8100000,22000010063010
Kieffer BellowsX0035,29%3400000,26000000074011
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,9100000005136000
Ty DellandreaX0057,14%700000,0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen30000,9740,8868001390000,0000051000
Andrei Vasilevskiy51282030,9062,6930108213514340100,91712510622

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX492539642112047129264711779,47%20118724,234913411380115168
Aleksander BarkovX492535602112030181274521819,12%19122224,947714481380114200
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X52133144-315561126179691417,26%18125624,151910381400004169
__Pavel Buchnevich (CLB)X51133144-313560124177681417,34%18123524,221910371360004167
__Pavel Buchnevich (TBL)X1000020122100,00%02020,280001400002
Andre BurakovskyX50161935-2403165144298711,11%389317,86581331126000114
Brayden SchennX501223352055518155118257310,17%3110722,14461019139101484
Ryan StromeX50112334-2180569611525829,57%490818,16381116126000035
Brady SkjeiX50924331240547164215314,06%69126525,313811261380110148
Brian DumoulinX508172511260374059224313,56%60110922,19347291300002159
Mikhail SergachevX4761723-28210163546219439,68%53113524,1535828129000088
Carl HagelinX5010818420146886145211,63%762312,46000051012102
Ryan LindgrenX5041115920090624611298,70%51108621,72123241290001149
Jesperi KotkaniemiX5086146140306666183412,12%14829,6300002000021
Noel Acciari (TOT)X4957124240951248328826,02%1772314,75000000005130
__Noel Acciari (CHI)X4857124240951238127816,17%1771014,79000000005128
__Noel Acciari (TBL)X1000000012110,00%01313,020000000002
Radko GudasX5011112667515442225224,55%5771814,36011110000053
Gustav LindstromX50099860539126170,00%3668513,7100002000053
Jesper BoqvistX50044-2002383113230,00%22765,510000000000
Ryan Lomberg (R)X50202-71404410243218,33%22174,340000000000
Carl GrundstromX120221401527130,00%11119,230000000000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X31011200222050,00%03010,140000000000
Mathieu OlivierX50101-580369146107,14%22705,400000200002
Dylan CoghlanX10011400000120,00%0353,540000000003
Dylan Samberg (R)X1000000000000,00%144,000000000000
Chris WidemanX20001175201000,00%12010,240000000002
Grant Hutton (R)X3000200001000,00%0144,760000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X90003001982030,00%914916,5800000000015
__Chad Ruhwedel (WIN)X90003001982030,00%914916,5800000000015
Parker Kelly (R)X12000000020010,00%190,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX5246,39%9700111,082400000921023
Aleksander BarkovX3153,50%179800000,98040000022584
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X3138,48%51200000,70350100031424
__Pavel Buchnevich (CLB)X3138,63%51000000,71350100031
__Pavel Buchnevich (TBL)X000,00%200000,00000000031
Andre BurakovskyX2026,79%5600000,78020000170305
Brayden SchennX4051,06%23500000,63450101100143
Ryan StromeX3250,29%102000000,75020000430113
Brady SkjeiX310,00%000000,52000000051500
Brian DumoulinX010,00%000000,45000001100041
Mikhail SergachevX110,00%000000,41000110055031
Carl HagelinX1033,33%5100000,58000000033021
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%000000,280000001130210
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1048,24%53900000,58110000044201
Noel Acciari (TOT)X1150,05%97100000,33000000022010
__Noel Acciari (CHI)X1150,10%95800000,34000000022
__Noel Acciari (TBL)X0046,15%1300000,00000000022
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,330000100278001
Gustav LindstromX000,00%000000,260000000504000
Jesper BoqvistX0045,53%23500000,2900000005022001
Ryan Lomberg (R)X0038,89%1800000,1800000003232000
Carl GrundstromX0044,44%900000,3600000001210000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0066,67%300000,66000000000000
Mathieu OlivierX0033,33%1500000,0700000002020000
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%000000,57000000000000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,00000100000000
Grant Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
__Chad Ruhwedel (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000088
Parker Kelly (R)X0022,22%900000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov3221920,9202,25191702729000000,66733218210
Alex Nedeljkovic199720,9102,42111820455010000,667151832120

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX52132639-14160128148199591476,53%5109521,06381130143000112
Jack RoslovicX52191534-2380241181433910913,29%396118,4766123013200006
John KlingbergX5252833-1814061696215348,06%51128524,725712351430001107
Elias PetterssonX52171431-134027109190641498,95%8110721,2836930142000012
Denis GurianovX5091928-25435774710523778,57%591018,193692012600006
Barclay GoodrowX52111021-32810948179205113,92%1870713,590111110001104
Tony DeAngeloX5241721-1911521567530365,33%37106320,442683613600008
Kyle PalmieriX52101020-1140765510842769,26%586816,682573013400000
James van RiemsdykX5291120-22140495211628887,76%10100119,252352814200002
Ryan GravesX5221820-165115113804114374,88%75107720,7101105000047
Dawson Mercer (R)X529716-14100265211912837,56%582015,772242114000002
Oliver KylingtonX520161611003843258170,00%4376814,76000000002102
Alexander RomanovX5231114-196820154513312379,09%89102119,6300006000096
Tyler MotteX527411460623953103813,21%74428,50000070005108
Olli MaattaX523811-127590142151414,29%5278015,00000170000100
Cole Sillinger (R)X524610-212029715615397,14%964712,44000000003102
Colton SissonsX522810114026713520335,71%114097,86000140003104
Dillon DubeX371561201894414322,27%03168,53123159700001
Peyton Krebs (R)X18044-10027205130,00%11327,3203384200000
Joel KivirantaX1000000000000,00%021,670000000002
Michael Pezzetta (R)X1000020000000,00%054,920000000000
Will BorgenX1000000010000,00%01010,280000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX1153,13%137200000,71120002200314
Jack RoslovicX2148,94%122400000,71020000042610
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,51000000230011
Elias PetterssonX4147,83%11500000,56020000210011
Denis GurianovX1045,76%5900000,62120000055130
Barclay GoodrowX1347,44%7800000,59011010011122
Tony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,40000010011000
Kyle PalmieriX1041,67%6000000,460100000107042
James van RiemsdykX2033,33%6000000,40010000041121
Ryan GravesX200,00%000000,370010202330110
Dawson Mercer (R)X1050,00%5600100,39000001100021
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,420000000528000
Alexander RomanovX100,00%000000,270020200192011
Tyler MotteX0040,91%4400000,5000000001010000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,28000010170002
Cole Sillinger (R)X2049,10%83700000,310000000147200
Colton SissonsX1053,57%53200000,490000000111001
Dillon DubeX0059,09%2200000,380000000227000
Peyton Krebs (R)X0036,36%1100000,610000000186000
Joel KivirantaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael Pezzetta (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R)186820,9132,84101640485490100,636111636011
Robin Lehner37141840,9013,0721292110911040010,00003616104

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX502032521980431481896514310,58%15118123,635914221230002149
Bo HorvatX50152641222052114168421078,93%8101420,2825720119000228
Kris LetangX507303713675186897122439,86%55132026,40268341250000107
Tom WilsonX5018183617635172561474010912,24%7107921,5844831121000173
Robert ThomasX501420347202366142341029,86%792018,404262412200000
Jonas BrodinX50526311312024676439377,81%77134226,851910251250000126
Brett Pesce (TOT)X5042731310058544922498,16%51109721,932101224144000064
__Brett Pesce (DAL)X252171926044282210259,09%2763025,191781181000043
__Brett Pesce (VAN)X252101214014262712247,41%2446718,671341363000020
Jonathan MarchessaultX501215277607734119409410,08%292618,533471812100006
Joel Eriksson EkX50131124616095118121339410,74%1483116,6201115000177
Matt RoyX50517225160664736123013,89%7095919,1713416840000118
Brandon TanevX5013720-31207476153401178,50%1390418,08527301200000136
Ilya MikheyevX5049130004378728604,60%755111,030000500000
Michael RasmussenX505510075694145222711,11%153310,650000000000
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X492810-31005224235118,70%4271214,5300002000050
__Patrik Nemeth (COL)X492810-31005224235118,70%4271214,5300002000050
Mike MathesonX5019101016073161913225,26%3279115,82022678000052
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X50538-2007152362321,74%02785,560000000000
Isac LundestromX50347-2004403913367,69%63286,5700000000144
Jeremy LauzonX50167272012938268183,85%4873414,6900001000184
Dryden HuntX50033-2155439154100,00%02775,550000000000
Jon MerrillX8101-14012530133,33%812615,770000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX6253,54%103100020,881800000111443
Bo HorvatX1154,05%124700000,81480000011317
Kris LetangX210,00%000000,560010000181502
Tom WilsonX4142,35%8500000,67131000022163
Robert ThomasX2247,37%5700010,74010000011121
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,46000000042111
Brett Pesce (TOT)X200,00%000000,570000000211111
__Brett Pesce (DAL)X100,00%000000,600000000211
__Brett Pesce (VAN)X100,00%000000,510000000211
Jonathan MarchessaultX1240,00%8500000,582200000111360
Joel Eriksson EkX3047,43%97200000,58020000011213
Matt RoyX100,00%000000,46000000011043
Brandon TanevX1041,43%7000000,44170000022121
Ilya MikheyevX0037,50%4000000,470000000109011
Michael RasmussenX1149,63%40500000,38000010055011
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000,00%000000,280000000242000
__Patrik Nemeth (COL)X000,00%000000,280000000242
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,250000000221011
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X0121,43%1400000,580100000107002
Isac LundestromX0148,28%29000000,43000000077000
Jeremy LauzonX100,00%000000,190000000277000
Dryden HuntX0040,91%2200000,220000100508000
Jon MerrillX010,00%000000,16000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill11000,9471,3943001190001,0003050000
Jacob Markstrom50261670,9102,48300315212413810000,59327500611

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX51231841-126099182232611709,91%20113822,31437341310005160
Mattias EkholmX5162228-196024988034487,50%88126324,76224441350110161
Samuel GirardX5132225-58017747722433,90%47108421,2612329130000013
Evgenii DadonovX51121224-1120655412532819,60%296518,922242013000003
Ben ChiarotX5132124-39515216717019594,29%81121123,74246271180003109
Scott LaughtonX51121123-642011258106266711,32%977215,130000100003106
Logan O'ConnorX51111122-140267811731909,40%1981215,92000000004161
Sean MonahanX5161521-10015848637516,98%966613,0500031000002
Jake DeBruskX5181220-4180455911136917,21%593618,351121911700000
Kevin HayesX5110717-121606311710934769,17%1295718,7713411121101245
Kaapo KakkoX517815-1260325712231755,74%884416,540442211400000
Ryan Murray (TOT)X4431215-46020504215277,14%3377317,56134201000000127
__Ryan Murray (NYI)X1000000010000,00%01716,620000000000
__Ryan Murray (VGK)X4331215-46020494215277,14%3375617,59134201000000127
Philippe MyersX5111213-42009933138147,69%4472714,2500034000077
Jesse PuljujarviX5121012-1234071398823812,27%489917,631452312500005
Brenden DillonX513811-21755184432861810,71%70103320,261011190001107
Mikhail MaltsevX51527-720111330101716,67%23045,960000100009
Chris WagnerX51134-122024272712213,70%63737,31000010000118
Trent FredericX51134-112353431156206,67%32585,060000000000
Nicolas MelocheX100112601252010,00%812712,7100000000019
Richard PanikX2000000000000,00%010,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX4053,52%157700110,72260003900520
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,44000000021021
Samuel GirardX010,00%000000,460000000222111
Evgenii DadonovX2032,00%7500000,50160000032124
Ben ChiarotX010,00%000000,400020100152102
Scott LaughtonX1243,89%18000000,60010001100201
Logan O'ConnorX1036,76%6800000,54000000210120
Sean MonahanX1053,11%72300000,631100001120002
Jake DeBruskX1045,61%5700000,431400000111011
Kevin HayesX1150,91%110200000,360100000132101
Kaapo KakkoX1037,93%5800000,36110000062113
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%000000,390000001160010
__Ryan Murray (NYI)X000,00%000000,000000001160
__Ryan Murray (VGK)X000,00%000000,400000001160
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,3600000001915010
Jesse PuljujarviX0041,79%6700000,27010000077000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,21001000081010
Mikhail MaltsevX1060,87%2300000,46000000022100
Chris WagnerX1035,71%2800000,2100000003517100
Trent FredericX0144,97%31800000,3100001004917011
Nicolas MelocheX000,00%000000,160000000106000
Richard PanikX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price32111830,9023,01191122969790010,77893218510
Pavel Francouz207930,8963,04118400605770100,692131929110

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke KuninX5323234616481015761145539615,86%1293617,65591427120000016
Alex OvechkinX442025450300133111223461518,97%9106324,151910311110113138
Matt DucheneX53153045112047146156321279,62%11129024,342810171320115185
Henri JokiharjuX53537421048099647523526,67%81112121,164610411130112122
Bryan RustX5320204026043781634112512,27%8116922,069514301330001110
Tim StutzleX5317234011120511231583311710,76%7100218,91681428117101373
Nate SchmidtX5343236918058725321357,55%75113121,34189271150000134
Evan BouchardX5342630-98020707819645,13%91128424,232810391370001157
Oskar LindblomX531314273401668120337810,83%784916,024610279300004
Erik GudbransonX53101525-14100102377167223514,93%100132324,965510261301012120
Michael StoneX5341418-318093352772214,81%4970113,230000700005
Sammy BlaisX5341317-628086508619624,65%1073313,8212343800003
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X5321214-7160854910227541,96%362311,760001600000
__Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X5321214-7160854910227541,96%362311,760001600000
Jan JenikX537512-12255612870143710,00%14809,0500001000026
Warren FoegeleX45538-114013305719408,77%453711,9200041000000
Sam LaffertyX53448-15355687335112611,43%1164812,2200000000120
Justin Barron (R)X53178-5100281916276,25%154408,3000000000036
J.J. Moser (R)X29044-2261032207260,00%2641514,3000000000035
CJ SuessX53303-6751314151720,00%12735,1500000000011
Jansen HarkinsX53033-5759239080,00%02745,1600000000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke KuninX4346,43%8400000,98031101100841
Alex OvechkinX3041,92%42700000,85140000120813
Matt DucheneX2150,31%146500000,70250000120162
Henri JokiharjuX010,00%000000,75000000140133
Bryan RustX5137,27%16100000,68150001100124
Tim StutzleX2246,08%118700000,80050000064123
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,64000001100031
Evan BouchardX100,00%000000,47000001100011
Oskar LindblomX2130,00%6000000,641100000131110
Erik GudbransonX110,00%000010,38001100140322
Michael StoneX000,00%000100,51000000011010
Sammy BlaisX1034,62%5200000,46000000120002
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X2047,62%4200000,450000000401100
__Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X2047,62%4200000,450000000401
Jan JenikX0052,11%7100100,50120010055020
Warren FoegeleX1036,67%3000000,3000000001414011
Sam LaffertyX1150,48%72500000,250000100151002
Justin Barron (R)X000,00%000000,3600000004420000
J.J. Moser (R)X000,00%000000,190000200295000
CJ SuessX0052,17%2300000,2200001001111000
Jansen HarkinsX0043,36%33900000,220000100537000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper38161730,9082,9321712010611540020,600153617301
Maxime Lagace198810,9003,32103121575710000,66791736101

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX522528531380511122425516510,33%7107720,71281039155000128
Mark ScheifeleX5225265111160861371614110715,53%19107920,76661229156000028
Adrian KempeX5217163371809774154419911,04%11102119,638210361290006109
Erik CernakX50528333130201645145215111,11%82111522,3122422123000088
Miro HeiskanenX5222830310022838324532,41%61126224,28178471450111121
Pavel ZachaX52111122-260217270133715,71%164312,3700001000012
Mason Marchment (TOT)X5451722-1515137578830665,68%693917,391782314300000
__Mason Marchment (NAS)X2531215325561294710276,38%442617,06055126400000
__Mason Marchment (WIN)X29257-426076284120394,88%251317,68123117900000
Damon SeversonX5221820-1312094598630482,33%68113121,74055431450001126
Jonas SiegenthalerX5251116-8315984249222610,20%72100519,3303322950000102
Nick LeddyX522141601206542289187,14%2786316,60112654000018
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X5141115-32014695419407,41%24749,2900000000011
__Jonathan Drouin (STL)X484812-5008674916378,16%24409,170000000009
__Jonathan Drouin (WIN)X3033220625330,00%03311,140000000001
Boone JennerX529514-8115651429429579,57%1291817,660005340002133
Jesper FastX527714-8140433164254710,94%854710,5200001000008
Evan RodriguesX526713-58033379322546,45%464112,3312355200002
Gabriel VilardiX37369-18018174410366,82%23038,1800043900000
Jake Walman (TOT)X511787120221884612,50%173236,340000000007
__Jake Walman (STL)X48178580191682512,50%172795,800000000002
__Jake Walman (WIN)X3000240320210,00%04514,910000000006
Radek FaksaX52437-619527504310249,30%23657,0300017101177
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X50123-700224468282,17%53406,80000010000179
__Joonas Donskoi (NAS)X25123100113286163,57%52238,9300003000179
__Joonas Donskoi (WIN)X25000-800111182120,00%01164,660000700000
Miles WoodX52112-10195488148177,14%23286,3100002000020
Justin Danforth (R)X6000000234000,00%1355,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX6145,45%8800000,98040001100255
Mark ScheifeleX3253,31%143500000,94040003300741
Adrian KempeX1046,89%27300000,65110000120133
Erik CernakX200,00%000000,590011204170211
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,480000000211121
Pavel ZachaX1050,62%72300000,68000000310120
Mason Marchment (TOT)X1040,00%9000000,47010010033023
__Mason Marchment (NAS)X1034,38%3200000,70000010033
__Mason Marchment (WIN)X0043,10%5800000,27010000033
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,35000000280011
Jonas SiegenthalerX010,00%000000,32000011200022
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,370000000456002
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X1046,76%50900000,630000001300300
__Jonathan Drouin (STL)X1046,85%50800000,550000001300
__Jonathan Drouin (WIN)X000,00%100001,790000001300
Boone JennerX1151,84%122100000,300200100168013
Jesper FastX2052,94%3400000,51000000066100
Evan RodriguesX1055,26%3800000,41000000022020
Gabriel VilardiX1062,50%2400000,60000000011101
Jake Walman (TOT)X000,00%000000,49000000033100
__Jake Walman (STL)X000,00%000000,57000000033
__Jake Walman (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000033
Radek FaksaX0151,82%41300000,38000000031001
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X0045,00%2000000,1800000002828001
__Joonas Donskoi (NAS)X0042,11%1900000,2700000002828
__Joonas Donskoi (WIN)X00100.00%100000,0000000002828
Miles WoodX0024,00%2500000,1200100002828000
Justin Danforth (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen48222320,8952,9827186213512860010,92313474325
Eric Comrie101310,8933,1342120222050000,3333547010