Pro Power RankingLast Update - 7 février 2023 at 00:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11New York Rangers511000004322
22Colorado Avalanche36820004229
33New Jersey Devils32720013423
44Nashville Predators27720012822
55Buffalo Sabres27730003731
66Boston Bruins26630013527
77Montreal Canadiens26720013024
88Carolina Hurricanes26730003630
99Dallas Stars24630013429
1010Chicago Blackhawks22510133633
1111Los Angeles Kings20540013834
1212Arizona Coyotes19540102522
1313Anaheim Ducks19540012623
1414Calgary Flames17540103230
1515Ottawa Senators14420043637
1616St. Louis Blues13550002829
1717Detroit Red Wings13440112728
1818Minnesota Wild13550002628
1919Vancouver Canucks12540012326
2020Pittsburgh Penguins12530113034
2121Seattle Kraken11540013639
2222Tampa Bay Lightning11450102628
2323Philadelphia Flyers11450101921
2424Washington Capitals11550002933
2525San Jose Sharks9460003033
2626Toronto Maple Leafs7450102531
2727Winnipeg Jets4460002634
2828Florida Panthers4350022532
2929Vegas Golden Knights1360012432
3030New York Islanders1370002835
3131Columbus Blue Jackets-9280002640
3232Edmonton Oilers-14190002441