Pro LeadersLast Update - 7 février 2023 at 00:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sebastian Aho (NYR)X5032346617160711822106915215,24%13112722,54691529131011491
2Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X5335296415100561682447117614,34%5112821,29711184715000015
3David Pastrnak (SJS)X51313364214033862296117113,54%6114022,35391234143000050
4Mitchell Marner (TBL)X492539642112047129264711779,47%20118724,234913411380115168
5Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X48214162080881812105414110,00%22115424,053710271231125125
6Brad Marchand (NYI)X53283260188410204982306118212,17%5112221,1759143414700006
7Aleksander Barkov (TBL)X492535602112030181274521819,12%19122224,947714481380114200
8Patrick Kane (BUF)X5124345814200821232145713111,21%6113322,2256114814700000
9Nico Hischier (CAR)X5128285621410431671795711915,64%24104620,50481228144101147
10Logan Couture (ANA)X51263056181801001692086114912,50%19115522,65358321400006123
11Claude Giroux (OTT)X5123335670033921734513313,29%6120623,658715371550111109
12Nikita Kucherov (COL)X492234562814096931955813811,28%7106321,703693314300002
13Connor McDavid (COL)X4925295420120891301766413714,20%12108622,1734725145011011
14Alex DeBrincat (CLG)X51252954106030992076314712,08%997119,051141538122000029
15Brayden Point (NAS)X492331549100471692135214610,80%13110922,636111733137000121
16Kirill Kaprizov (WIN)X522528531380511122425516510,33%7107720,71281039155000128
17Jake Guentzel (OTT)X51242953520381032166116011,11%10123424,194913381551013117
18Cam Atkinson (LAK)X5318355322601795197541409,14%7119322,50371036144000279
19Victor Hedman (NYI)X5384553292607510810336657,77%69131224,754610561480002148
20Artemi Panarin (CHI)X48223052-2100241001924815211,46%2103821,6237104112300008
21J.T. Miller (VAN)X502032521980431481896514310,58%15118123,635914221230002149
22Jared McCann (NYR)X501834521922067691374310613,14%996719,3549132111500005
23John Carlson (LAK)X5317355241353494134456012,69%58128424,239918821510000107
24Adam Fox (DAL)X5214385293005910978225917,95%75132925,5612112346161000093
25Mark Scheifele (WIN)X5225265111160861371614110715,53%19107920,76661229156000028
26Auston Matthews (NYI)X53252651166045149258661669,69%9114421,59651147147000014
27MacKenzie Weegar (BUF)X51123951966018491105217311,43%88125524,6041216521480110113
28Sidney Crosby (MIN)X49272350660531561723710515,70%8109522,3545920128000056
29Sean Couturier (SJS)X51212849580141301863513211,29%17100319,664101439146000399
30Nicklas Backstrom (CLB)X52212849-54041132139348315,11%7101219,475101527138101179
31Cale Makar (NAS)X4915344921804285115357613,04%72124525,418412581320001107
32William Nylander (BUF)X51232548-18025911796113912,85%790817,8176133613100001
33Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X51202848616011885206611329,71%11104320,4638113814300000
34Mathew Barzal (NAS)X491929481200351281493910412,75%690818,5243717132000114
35Joe Pavelski (DAL)X5218304812120731251473510412,24%7101719,56612182314900000
36Jacob Trouba (NYR)X481137481654101216975234914,67%74117524,473811321230000112
37Chris Kreider (CLG)X5123244721801151022306418010,00%18105720,7211415321220007168
38Roope Hintz (DAL)X5223244712140891081895413412,17%9107920,75510154215400001
39Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X431730471740171351705311310,00%12103424,062810341250003144
40Luke Kunin (WAS)X5323234616481015761145539615,86%1293617,65591427120000016
41Mikko Rantanen (COL)X491927461318080851904512810,00%5105621,541782713600002
42Mark Stone (ANA)X512223450175711112115316510,43%12114822,5214531145000438
43Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X442025450300133111223461518,97%9106324,151910311110113138
44Jack Eichel (BOS)X511728455175521121334110312,78%5106020,78761327143000013
45Sam Bennett (OTT)X5115304587620177137141279510,64%11113222,193101332144000247
46Matt Duchene (WAS)X53153045112047146156321279,62%11129024,342810171320115185
47Sam Reinhart (BUF)X512321441320481061754610813,14%2113022,154592914700000
48Gabriel Landeskog (SJS)X5121234423535206621944913310,82%8108321,24641041144011036
49Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X51182644414098158193571569,33%21106020,79549341260003132
50Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X52133144-315561126179691417,26%18125624,151910381400004169
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ilya Sorokin (DAL)48311340,9202,1228282510012520330,66724484
2Mike Smith (PIT)4429950,9232,142662639512310000,81137435
3Ilya Samsonov (TBL)3221920,9202,25191702729000000,66733218
4Vitek Vanecek (NAS)49281560,9262,2829692411315310200,41217490
5Semyon Varlamov (NYI)44241440,9162,3426150610212170110,600204310
6Carter Hart (NYR)46321020,9132,4726936211112760410,7504455
7Jacob Markstrom (VAN)50261670,9102,48300315212413810000,59327500
8Juuse Saros (COL)47281720,9072,4928238211712560100,84219472
9Tristan Jarry (BOS)43271410,9042,6025372311011440110,78614429
10Linus Ullmark (SJS)2818910,9032,61167722737490010,83362823