Pro LeadersLast Update - 17 avril 2022 at 11:53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Elias Pettersson (TOR)X824863111111801042363367428814,29%21172421,0211243550227000227
2Connor McDavid (TOT)X86446310727180772663969429511,11%5186121,6310243467258000015
3Mikko Rantanen (COL)X824056963032012513934710427011,53%11182122,2110213168266000351
4Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X824350932236018729840910728410,51%26186422,7381725712740225195
5Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X8232589027120672213671022798,72%9172521,048132156238011318
6Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X8235528792601202573379523410,39%28187422,8582230612880003131
7Anze Kopitar (DAL)X823156871280612172578120312,06%10172821,077132052240011142
8Claude Giroux (OTT)X8231568713240902793271022369,48%13177321,628202856252000070
9Evgeny Kuznetsov (PHI)X8233538616260482102527718313,10%11157719,233202350215000265
10Roman Josi (MTL)X82256186314001041331925110713,02%108210425,661016261232640002168
11Auston Matthews (NYI)X8244408424220852113148422514,01%8174221,247121953241000151
12Artemi Panarin (CHI)X82325284226025187331952049,67%13189023,05101222562752028220
13Mark Stone (ANA)X823647832044101781852928923312,33%34182322,2351015452200007204
14Brent Burns (TOR)X82216283-83801351361767512811,93%162200824,49122032892310112190
15Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X8239438225140441743179023412,30%29168320,5281119502331125172
16Brad Marchand (SJS)X82314980773251961733088823810,06%17185822,65713204522510112198
17Erik Karlsson (OTT)X82235679110019135149489115,44%106200924,50122032812650330204
18Sebastian Aho (NYR)X8234447829160842203641052639,34%27181522,1371320472200009202
19Jared Spurgeon (ARZ)X82195978-163801261261676312111,38%110192723,5082331862560110155
20Bryan Rust (WAS)X8233447723401331573109622610,65%24196323,9461319622340116282
21Alex DeBrincat (CLG)X82403676112609015934611025911,56%14172020,986142068268000166
22Mark Scheifele (NAS)X8231447542810462102497821212,45%11162319,807162348237000072
23Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X8529467585410182217322761949,01%8180421,234131747258000146
24Ryan Johansen (CLG)X82195675108056249234601508,12%16179221,8652126342660006118
25Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X80334174194026233333852489,91%22180122,527916582310004156
26Kirill Kaprizov (WIN)X823044741340311763591042568,36%14174921,33315187523250513226
27Brayden Point (NAS)X823044741260341963008522110,00%15173821,205152054219000177
28Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X82274774116047248300852069,00%7193923,656915422090007264
29Elias Lindholm (CAR)X80304373-926088247341952788,80%16193424,18910196023030311273
30David Pastrnak (SJS)X8237357218100501403179923511,67%5163819,98561134225000010
31Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X8233397221180642132797921211,83%18167720,45591445220000351
32Mathew Barzal (PIT)X822349721416097230293861987,85%14186022,694151947259000155
33Victor Hedman (NYI)X8296271193810108164146471026,16%106202424,6861218822430111240
34Cale Makar (NAS)X8256671-9220100137131521093,82%121204724,9642327842460110179
35Roope Hintz (DAL)X8231397074201881283018221110,30%7167220,39311145424000000
36Brandon Carlo (FLO)X82165470795152331461564310910,26%126208725,4551722732400000203
37Tomas Hertl (NYR)X822742692018069191276892149,78%11173421,1561117562160006133
38Jakob Chychrun (COL)X82185169174601351071674711310,78%92191623,369918872630001133
39Dmitry Orlov (OTT)X8217526925400118106132509512,88%85184822,54121729862680111191
40Matt Dumba (TOR)X82145569-6740259120125398611,20%115184122,4561319682220110157
41Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X79363268204802102522878721612,54%23157319,9291221522200001120
42William Karlsson (PHI)X82363268-5160533092948620212,24%34194423,7178155524221312331
43Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X8234346852601242833118624910,93%22173021,1061824522481016206
44Kyle Connor (PIT)X8234346814120351192938922311,60%11183022,32481244259000027
45Sidney Crosby (TOT)X84333467812045281346972269,54%19184721,99471145237000067
46Seth Jones (PIT)X822146671659151631471664410512,65%123211925,8471118862540001172
47Clayton Keller (DAL)X82303666660471172496217012,05%2159119,4178154123100000
48Logan Couture (TOT)X822838663280170262293832109,56%24183122,338917542370002151
49Matt Duchene (WAS)X82244266540262262298314610,48%15180221,983912372341014159
50Steven Stamkos (MTL)X8233326523240121186347902329,51%10158619,34191058254000137
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hart (NYR)75492060,9222,21450821016621200230,75032757
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)81433170,9202,32488912618923490400,73037811
3Semyon Varlamov (TOT)70392560,9112,43418012416919040120,750247011
4Robin Lehner (TOT)65392230,9142,4638504615818420520,735346416
5John Gibson (NJD)76363460,9132,4945802319021920110,81844766
6Marc-Andre Fleury (SJS)67372090,9122,4940444316819140410,698536616
7Philipp Grubauer (CHI)80373570,9142,52481221520223540220,69733802
8Frederik Andersen (DAL)80472650,9062,5646148419720880130,69646793
9Carey Price (PIT)45261610,9072,5626444211312110320,813164339
10Elvis Merzlikins (LAK)67362280,9072,5940262117418670320,622376517