Pro LeadersLast Update - 3 décembre 2021 at 20:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Stone (ANA)X251916351395626397347519,59%1656522,594481465000068
2Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X241615311240955107287914,95%749220,522461677000259
3Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X251218301460227694347512,77%750920,363471365000011
4Brayden Point (NAS)X24111728-30047694327311,70%556323,4537101767000154
5Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X229192816209609729639,28%145520,68336758011211
6Roman Josi (MTL)X2572128880333760122811,67%3164725,893583889000161
7Kyle Connor (PIT)X2314132794094087307216,09%252923,00022965000026
8Max Pacioretty (CLG)X24141327580534399247414,14%251121,30257157400000
9Mathew Barzal (PIT)X238182694021649021528,89%653723,371121365000135
10David Pastrnak (SJS)X24141125800937103367413,59%242617,76112106300002
11Steven Stamkos (MTL)X251312259120457495358213,68%353521,391341985000137
12Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X23111425800126689255312,36%251722,461341254000147
13Elias Pettersson (TOR)X24111425-720197299237511,11%549820,75437136000000
14Bryan Rust (WAS)X2491625-10100364189365910,11%558124,222682175000384
15Erik Karlsson (OTT)X248172576055050142716,00%3660025,024483084011056
16Sean Monahan (NYR)X247182510100225457165112,28%743618,17156115400000
17Claude Giroux (OTT)X2461925112026779832736,12%451921,642810178600003
18Auston Matthews (NYI)X201311241180178181154216,05%242621,32246125200009
19Mark Scheifele (NAS)X2410142447597979274312,66%450220,902792169000054
20John Carlson (LAK)X2261824860224635112417,14%3151323,332131754000054
21Ryan Johansen (CLG)X244202454022746420536,25%655022,91167874000239
22Brent Burns (TOR)X2432124-174046374526396,67%5158024,1519102459000158
23Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X221310237405174122277610,66%747321,493362480000013
24Marcus Foligno (EDM)X221013231314065335494518,52%936716,68213751000043
25T.J. Oshie (LAK)X2210132316200672159154416,95%343719,8623565800000
26Logan Couture (FLO)X23101323-180708010127599,90%456424,502682278000169
27Alex DeBrincat (CLG)X241013236120395412137908,26%551821,60044975000015
28Evgeni Malkin (WIN)X2391423-41410516682214510,98%453423,223581372000146
29Connor McDavid (TOT)X2491423-220106511024828,18%148820,33156136300006
30Brad Marchand (SJS)X2481523-3175675275234910,67%856523,52246863000498
31Jakob Chychrun (COL)X2071623810038294693015,22%3148924,432242773000040
32Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X236172322067010226755,88%655123,982352478000255
33Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X201111225120305482235313,41%740420,183471667000034
34Jack Eichel (BUF)X23111122-1100406481204613,58%351322,316511186600007
35Josh Morrissey (NYR)X2491322166019203991723,08%3454422,694371953000068
36Sidney Crosby (TOT)X2591322080156810230778,82%454121,6512395800007
37Artemi Panarin (CHI)X22814227005519230558,70%448421,993361880000025
38Alexander Radulov (EDM)X227152210010357131499,86%146220,983361450000020
39Brandon Montour (NYR)X24715221720047262782125,93%3754322,61145652000063
40Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X2541822823539385219357,69%3862525,021672590000058
41Brandon Carlo (FLO)X2331922-918043475316335,66%3759525,8819102380000049
42Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X23111021-160166689275412,36%256224,424591778000265
43Nic Dowd (DET)X2481321160397070245411,43%643618,15167137900009
44Jeff Carter (FLO)X2361521-517532316722658,96%343518,932571467000132
45Nick Schmaltz (ARZ)X245162160015685817378,62%753222,15044116700002
46Nate Schmidt (WAS)X2451621-6208335111279,80%4762025,822462474000071
47Christian Dvorak (TOR)X2412820-740216363255519,05%346819,50448105800009
48Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X2091120280396188186310,23%847723,872351374000042
49David Perron (ANA)X25911201216042317275412,50%449419,76224166500000
50Mikko Rantanen (COL)X206142014022409031596,67%246123,041671571000242
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Philipp Grubauer (CHI)2012440,9242,15122621445820200,71414202
2Robin Lehner (ARZ)1911620,9182,22116502435270010,71421195
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)2212820,9252,24133721506630200,7789221
4Frederik Andersen (DAL)2112620,9142,35122643485550000,63622210
5Carter Hart (NYR)2215520,9172,36132305526260110,81316222
6Mackenzie Blackwood (NYI)1911610,9162,51109701465490000,8577191
7Juuse Saros (COL)2011630,9082,52121704515550100,72218200
8Elvis Merzlikins (LAK)2014420,9112,52121600515740100,5008202
9Jordan Binnington (DET)2012800,9102,53113701485330011,0004195
10Jack Campbell (TOT)2114520,9082,57128520555980000,83312214