Pro Team ScoringLast Update - May 11, 2019 at 22:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX241213254601356112328410.71%347619.842352374101480
Ryan McDonaghX242222466029465320293.77%4564326.781893087000184
Mark StoneX24101121240176290255511.11%447819.922241874011479
David PerronX248917420503876254910.53%247219.671451675000374
Marco ScandellaX2431417-414028415614485.36%4060825.332241963011080
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX245712-12018607311366.85%346519.393362076000274
Brendan GallagherX246511160271553154311.32%137415.57101107500000
Josh MansonX244711938090315216357.69%2961425.593252386000062
Jeff PetryX243811-722080295118275.88%3759824.912242863000068
Derick BrassardX24461034033384113299.76%529712.390000000000
David SavardX240101071405520135100.00%2432713.6200011000023
Max PaciorettyX24459110033182852214.29%130412.681011200009
Anders LeeX24448110035236415516.25%338616.0601177500001
Joe ThorntonX2452742053829111917.24%130512.700000000001
Charles HudonX242575200378275227.41%229712.380000000000
Daniel CarrX2431432013152121314.29%429812.430000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX24134910019312328.33%1629712.370000100003
Micheal FerlandX242131361034822399.09%129412.270000000001
Michael ChaputX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael McCarronX1000000000000.00%010.770000000001
Nikita ScherbakX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3048.05%69300001.05000000210320
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.75000000071100
Mark StoneX0246.88%3200000.88000000310130
David PerronX3239.47%3800000.72000000075122
Marco ScandellaX110.00%000000.560000000171300
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1048.02%65600000.52000000085002
Brendan GallagherX3030.77%2600000.59000001100020
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.36000000061112
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.37000000051011
Derick BrassardX0053.89%34700000.67000000021010
David SavardX000.00%000000.610000000244000
Max PaciorettyX1071.43%2800000.59000000140200
Anders LeeX0144.83%2900000.42000000011000
Joe ThorntonX2056.21%35400000.46000001100001
Charles HudonX0047.37%1900000.47000000210000
Daniel CarrX1025.00%2000000.2700000001010000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.270000000185000
Micheal FerlandX0142.31%2600000.20000000055200
Michael ChaputX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael McCarronX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita ScherbakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1913510.9242.43123622506620220.0000194224
Curtis McElhinney53110.9012.9730300151520000.0000519100

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett ConnollyX731422026110427.27%09112.980000000000
Tyler JohnsonX7224140418245168.33%213619.3801152300001
Zach WerenskiX7134240131014467.14%1217625.13000723000020
Mats ZuccarelloX71340601418201125.00%112718.1701132000000
Nick SchmaltzX7303-1203181882116.67%013318.9510121900000
Blake ColemanX7123140201393511.11%210314.6900012000011
Rickard RakellX71231401223228194.55%113118.7310162200000
Justin FaulkX703311001797080.00%814120.1201122000002
Brett PesceX70332407129080.00%1115722.45000420000017
Ondrej PalatX7033-120912155150.00%415421.96011120000025
Shayne GostisbehereX702204071615160.00%614320.4500092300000
Trevor DaleyX7101-32012964416.67%712017.1000011000018
Ryan KeslerX710120061461716.67%19914.110000000009
Mathieu Joseph (R)X7011-200313020.00%0446.230000000003
Kevan MillerX7011200853010.00%11405.7900000000022
James van RiemsdykX7011160946130.00%013619.4200002200000
Lukas SedlakX1000000100000.00%043.880000000000
J.T. BrownX6000-220143030.00%0396.500000000002
Jay BouwmeesterX7000-4207128150.00%79914.090000000000
Matt HendricksX7000-200874040.00%0669.4500000000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett ConnollyX1133.33%600100.88000000011100
Tyler JohnsonX0045.68%16200000.59000000031010
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.45000000062100
Mats ZuccarelloX0033.33%600000.63000000011010
Nick SchmaltzX0055.70%15800000.45000000044001
Blake ColemanX0050.00%2400000.58000000051010
Rickard RakellX1035.71%1400000.46000000022010
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.43000000072000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.38000000071000
Ondrej PalatX0027.27%1100000.39000000072000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.28000000071000
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.17000000044100
Ryan KeslerX0057.73%9700000.20000000066000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X000.00%100000.46000000076000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.49000000076000
James van RiemsdykX0050.00%1200000.15000000075000
Lukas SedlakX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
J.T. BrownX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Matt HendricksX0052.53%9900000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner73310.9182.3443600172070000.000070111

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX4224-200591541913.33%58420.90022312000011
Josh MorrisseyX4134-14095103510.00%49222.88112511000015
Colton SceviourX41233001681612.50%16215.4500000000018
Sean MonahanX4202-4000131881011.11%07318.2900021400000
Torey KrugX4112-1403272714.29%69122.7800031400006
Kevin HayesX40222001811390.00%07318.33000211000018
Chris KreiderX4101-5208463416.67%17017.4610121100000
Scott MayfieldX4101-36010341225.00%66516.2300000000011
Dylan LarkinX4011-120298250.00%07819.5000021400002
Matt GrzelcykX4011-300201120.00%15513.850000000001
Charlie McAvoy (R)X4011-260577010.00%68521.24011411000013
Shea WeberX4011020710141130.00%510426.03000614000014
Jake DeBrusk (R)X4011-14072134100.00%17518.7500051400000
Derek DorsettX40113405512190.00%05313.300000000009
Jimmy VeseyX4000-200233150.00%1266.630000000000
Brendan LeipsicX4000-200013530.00%0266.630000000000
Charlie CoyleX4000-4202672100.00%25914.680000000000
Scott LaughtonX4000-200052220.00%0266.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0058.16%9800000.96000002200001
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.87000000230000
Colton SceviourX00100.00%100000.97000000022010
Sean MonahanX0069.79%9600000.55000001100010
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.44000000120000
Kevin HayesX0057.01%10700000.55000000042000
Chris KreiderX0040.00%500000.29000000011000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.31000000022000
Dylan LarkinX0062.50%800000.26000000041000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.36000000042000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%000000.24000000043000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.19000000140000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0066.67%300000.27000000140000
Derek DorsettX000.00%500000.38000000042000
Jimmy VeseyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brendan LeipsicX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Charlie CoyleX0075.00%400000.00000000044000
Scott LaughtonX0052.17%2300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick40310.8773.9224500161300000.000040000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX1179169609187717509.09%023521.3700073200000
Patrice BergeronX1187159100243962154112.90%124021.7900093200003
Alex PietrangeloX111101122010192616253.85%1829626.920221233000133
Jaccob SlavinX11088-740817247120.00%1925423.130221830000029
Brayden PointX11426-5408344310309.30%323120.97202830000042
Travis HamonicX1106641003687770.00%1523621.4600001011031
Evander KaneX11213-41202611205710.00%119317.5200003000001
Jack JohnsonX1112346027497611.11%417115.5300033100003
Carl SoderbergX11123-340132011359.09%112711.5400000011018
Ryan MurrayX1103344014612170.00%914513.150000000018
Melker KarlssonX11202-300125154313.33%212911.7400000101219
Nate ThompsonX11112-1403871914.29%0716.430000000008
Joel ArmiaX11112-4008516796.25%214913.5300000000240
Artem AnisimovX111129408414377.14%222420.4100043200000
Dmitrij JaskinX11011-140540280.00%1645.780000000000
John HaydenX11000-100628380.00%0645.790000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX11000-540281515590.00%1622620.51000828000030
Michael FrolikX11000-4804911170.00%118616.9200043000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1157.89%1900001.36000000210310
Patrice BergeronX1156.85%33600001.25000001200320
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.74000000230011
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.630000000112000
Brayden PointX2145.60%30700000.52000000033100
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.510000000111000
Evander KaneX0046.15%1300000.31000000066100
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.35000000022000
Carl SoderbergX0050.69%14400000.470000000104000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.410000000112010
Melker KarlssonX0028.57%700000.31000000022001
Nate ThompsonX0053.41%8800000.57000000022010
Joel ArmiaX0057.14%1400000.27000000042000
Artem AnisimovX1060.00%1000000.18000000150001
Dmitrij JaskinX0050.00%400000.310000000112000
John HaydenX0033.33%600000.0000000001111000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Michael FrolikX0035.71%1400000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones115510.9022.8166200313150000.0000110001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX1251015920242846112610.87%227522.901231141000023
Tanner PearsonX12681408014193891715.79%324720.59257940000014
Alex GoligoskiX12310133802120338279.09%1526722.222352037000033
Mika ZibanejadX12651128012192681823.08%221217.6712332200018
Danny DeKeyserX12281038016222112179.52%2026922.401121337000035
Marc-Edouard VlasicX122810-16021203514175.71%3031726.422462442000143
Artemi PanarinX1254910043242153511.90%228123.420331240000023
Markus GranlundX125383207143231615.63%119816.50235540000035
Duncan KeithX12268-1802419214139.52%2731826.482131842000044
Joe PavelskiX1252708021302471620.83%125921.60101318000023
Michal KempnyX1206618022108150.00%915512.890000000004
Gemel SmithX122242807121031020.00%2937.760000000000
Ryan MurphyX1213412015222350.00%915512.930000000005
Justin WilliamsX12033-71001818216190.00%024120.1101153900000
Alan QuineX4011320241050.00%34310.700000000000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X12011140623030.00%0655.410000000000
Victor RaskX1201106052284140.00%0967.970000000005
Tomas Hyka (R)X4000-100042120.00%1256.160000000000
John Gilmour (R)X4000000114020.00%0215.280000000000
Robbie RussoX4000060320100.00%2215.200000000000
Nick PaulX12000-20011110140.00%1756.270000000000
Tanner KeroX12000-1002124230.00%1826.8500000000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX0044.89%35200001.09000003300040
Tanner PearsonX0050.00%1800001.13000001100201
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.98000000510010
Mika ZibanejadX2051.39%25100001.04000003500100
Danny DeKeyserX010.00%000000.74000000031110
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.63000000041000
Artemi PanarinX0044.44%1800100.64000000053003
Markus GranlundX1157.89%1900000.81000000022010
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.50000000031010
Joe PavelskiX1053.25%16900010.54000000041100
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.780000001120000
Gemel SmithX0042.86%700000.86000001200000
Ryan MurphyX100.00%000000.52000000170001
Justin WilliamsX0064.71%1700000.250000000121000
Alan QuineX0050.00%600000.47000000140000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0020.00%500000.310000000125000
Victor RaskX0048.28%11600000.210000000125000
Tomas Hyka (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
John Gilmour (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Robbie RussoX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick PaulX000.00%200000.0000000001212000
Tanner KeroX0041.67%13200000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist85210.9252.6549900222920100.000084100
Philipp Grubauer42200.9013.4526100151510000.000048000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX16912211100205187235310.34%435221.98246195900018
Phil KesselX16108181120153152103119.23%134321.4442695900000
Ryan EllisX16216181320013194319314.65%1535121.931452160000020
Mikael BacklundX16671354028453342118.18%334621.60235855000155
Viktor ArvidssonX1658135401235597378.47%229218.26123115500003
Jared SpurgeonX16010102408304011270.00%2841525.940221952000049
Logan CoutureX16628118024144472613.64%427617.260002400000
Colton ParaykoX16268121803711229159.09%1535922.47000752000036
Vladislav NamestnikovX162570802726364195.56%223214.5112385800000
Dustin ByfuglienX1606622205910189110.00%1636322.66022126100005
Kyle PalmieriX1632552038223213249.38%227317.0821395200000
Brian Gibbons (R)X1631404015272571912.00%622313.9100000000159
Deryk EngellandX1603308012145560.00%1825115.6902205000040
Derek ForbortX16022-110021108550.00%1523514.7200001000045
Tom PyattX16101-24081113157.69%01177.3400001000024
Clayton KellerX16011020811214100.00%017010.620000200004
Colton SissonsX16011-2401878890.00%11177.3400000000126
Matt CullenX16000-22031112330.00%11066.6100000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2255.27%51200011.19000000210403
Phil KesselX4150.00%2200001.05000000210221
Ryan EllisX000.00%000001.03000000091012
Mikael BacklundX1054.92%48800000.75000000120112
Viktor ArvidssonX0045.45%2200000.89000001100000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.480000004160000
Logan CoutureX2068.18%2200000.58000000022010
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.45000001100010
Vladislav NamestnikovX0044.95%19800000.60000000033000
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.330000000161000
Kyle PalmieriX0043.75%1600000.37000000081021
Brian Gibbons (R)X1047.06%1700000.36000000077010
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.240000000164000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.170000000168000
Tom PyattX0025.00%400000.17000000077000
Clayton KellerX0034.48%2900000.120000000167000
Colton SissonsX0046.51%4300000.170000000167000
Matt CullenX0057.94%10700000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen1610600.9341.9595421314690200.0000160311
Keith Kinkaid10000.8673.6633002150000.0000016000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sami VatanenX6246-12011721889.52%1314624.341011021000017
Loui ErikssonX6235-200491891411.11%614724.55011521000023
Anthony ManthaX6314100146180916.67%111619.2801132200009
Mark BarberioX621308075133815.38%811719.571011222000012
Bryan LittleX6123-2201228246144.17%214624.410111121000022
Niklas KronwallX6033-1601273330.00%1314323.87000221000015
Chris TierneyX603312001212770.00%010717.8000022200001
Jay BeagleX60331409566120.00%010617.6400002200000
Garnet HathawayX61121004754320.00%0335.480000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X61121001230433.33%1335.480000000000
Nick BjugstadX6101-2204784812.50%413121.8800012100008
Tomas TatarX6101-3001814247.14%16510.780000000000
Adam ClendeningX6011100511000.00%1325.390000000000
Ben HuttonX60110401074240.00%511919.90000422000014
Connor CarrickX6011-320453110.00%26410.600000000000
Matt ReadX6000000010000.00%030.450000000003
Jakub Jerabek (R)X6000100431020.00%3345.670000000002
Eric GrybaX6000-3401232100.00%87111.770000000008
Milan LucicX6000-320934000.00%06510.780000000000
Laurent DauphinX6000000010000.00%030.530000000003
Tomas NosekX6000-3001144270.00%16510.780000000000
Josh ArchibaldX6000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Nic DowdX6000120072050.00%1335.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.82000000520001
Loui ErikssonX0080.00%500000.68000002200001
Anthony ManthaX0010.00%1000000.69000000032011
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.51000001100000
Bryan LittleX0054.26%22300000.41000001100000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.42000000061000
Chris TierneyX0048.15%13500000.56000000160000
Jay BeagleX0085.71%700000.57000000160000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%100001.22000000011000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X000.00%300001.22000000051000
Nick BjugstadX1038.10%2100000.15000000011000
Tomas TatarX1066.67%300000.31000000044000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.62000000061000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.17000000063000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.31000000065000
Matt ReadX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Milan LucicX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Laurent DauphinX00100.00%200000.00000000066000
Tomas NosekX0036.14%8300000.00000000066000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Nic DowdX0053.66%4100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk62310.9272.6536300162190000.000060110

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX11268-4001123246198.33%020818.91112525000020
John CarlsonX11257-7605182512108.00%1328025.452351328000138
Erik JohnsonX11257-71204917319166.45%1927925.371231228000037
Mathieu PerreaultX11516-4602214199826.32%018416.7010122500000
Sean CouturierX11336-42018434017217.50%127725.211231026000151
Kyle OkposoX11224-31759101681112.50%018016.3401142400000
Anton StralmanX11044-11001314177130.00%1421019.09000623000030
Dan GirardiX11123-120334122138.33%921419.43000623000034
Leon DraisaitlX11123-4201522389262.63%027424.93011226000250
Jamie OleksiakX11112-4100451082612.50%812511.3600000000011
Jordan NolanX11112-26013342625.00%012010.920000000000
Alex KillornX11022-41602210184190.00%023821.64011326000018
Connor BrickleyX11022-240897390.00%212311.170000000003
Lawson CrouseX11000000000000.00%020.200000000001
Rob O'Gara (R)X11000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X11000-3002710240.00%1666.020000000000
Kenny AgostinoX11000-100110000.00%0100.870000200000
Ryan HartmanX11000-280717127140.00%112911.740000000008
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X11000-1201910110.00%5665.980000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X11000-160940110.00%3665.980000000000
Brandon PirriX11000-300427020.00%0666.040000000000
Noel AcciariX11000-320121210140.00%1666.020000000000
Shea Theodore (R)X11000-400154020.00%311610.530000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX0039.26%27000000.77000000033010
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.50000000043000
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000000.50000001100000
Mathieu PerreaultX1055.56%900000.65000000044101
Sean CouturierX1052.25%40000000.43000000044002
Kyle OkposoX1033.33%1500000.45000000074001
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.380000000111000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.28000000011000
Leon DraisaitlX0058.33%2400000.22000000190000
Jamie OleksiakX010.00%000000.32000000099001
Jordan NolanX00100.00%300000.330000000109010
Alex KillornX0037.50%1600000.170000001110000
Connor BrickleyX0022.22%900000.330000000111000
Lawson CrouseX000.00%100000.0000000001111000
Rob O'Gara (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0016.67%600000.0000000001111000
Kenny AgostinoX000.00%100000.0000000001111000
Ryan HartmanX0048.41%12600000.0000000001111000
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Madison Bowey (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Brandon PirriX000.00%200000.0000000001111000
Noel AcciariX0045.35%8600000.0000000001111000
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford114700.9022.9862401313170110.0000110200
Anders Nilsson20000.9065.7752005530000.0000011000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX53361202133312199.09%110621.2611241400001
John KlingbergX5145-30031162416.67%713627.22123316000017
Patric HornqvistX5224-120951471114.29%110019.9611231700000
Ron HainseyX51121401712107610.00%1210621.27101814000013
Patrick MarleauX5112-3005411249.09%29619.2601151600009
Dmitry KulikovX5022-120326290.00%28516.94000415000014
Zdeno CharaX5022-28018490120.00%812224.43011516000013
Brayden SchennX5022-340199218130.00%19719.4201131400009
Barclay GoodrowX5101-1005224550.00%0285.630000000000
Andy GreeneX51011808842025.00%78516.940000000006
Patrick MaroonX510114010382412.50%08817.520000000000
Corey PerryX5011-120596380.00%09418.7400021400000
Radko GudasX5011-2801632030.00%46613.150000000000
Nick BoninoX501100001312190.00%18516.97011317000123
Johan LarssonX2000-100012220.00%0115.440000000000
Sean Kuraly (R)X3000020122020.00%0175.560000000000
Alex ChiassonX5000000153220.00%26813.6000000000023
Austin WatsonX5000000754450.00%0459.090000000000
Martin FrkX5000-100106320.00%0285.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX0063.77%13800001.13000001100101
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.73000000340000
Patric HornqvistX0072.73%1100000.80000000310001
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.38000000011001
Patrick MarleauX0060.00%500000.42000000031000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.47000000052000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.33000000052010
Brayden SchennX0047.32%11200000.41000000053000
Barclay GoodrowX10100.00%100000.71000000022000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.24000000033000
Patrick MaroonX0050.00%400000.23000000033000
Corey PerryX0022.22%900000.21000000053000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.30000000052000
Nick BoninoX0053.79%13200000.24000000051000
Johan LarssonX0041.67%1200000.00000000022000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0052.94%1700000.00000000033000
Alex ChiassonX0028.57%700000.00000000055000
Austin WatsonX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Martin FrkX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray51400.8863.6129900181580000.000050000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX16101121820134565173415.38%538524.04044946101338
Nikita KucherovX1610102078073881184712.35%134321.43336174600000
Steven StamkosX1671017-240262835103220.00%127817.3903364500000
Roman JosiX1631215914025313514198.57%2942226.383141851011049
Reilly SmithX16381114016214410376.82%832720.46101637000363
Blake WheelerX16551002024195312329.43%227517.1910134800000
Jacob TroubaX16191062203910158166.67%2237323.30011842000039
Wayne SimmondsX163695804310355278.57%132320.1603394900000
P.K. SubbanX1627932803414308166.67%1230419.00123144200006
Filip ForsbergX16538540191233112015.15%218711.66000113000010
Mattias EkholmX162465201618347155.88%2536522.811121852000055
Kyle BrodziakX16156220830252144.00%421613.4800001000059
Magnus PaajarviX16235340115121616.67%217811.1000000011024
Adam McQuaidX16033-4602094860.00%2024715.4100000000037
Kevin ConnautonX16022-3602487350.00%1622313.9300003000012
Daniel Sprong (R)X16000-200357360.00%3915.670000000000
Jordan SchroederX16000-220515250.00%1935.790000000002
Miikka SalomakiX16000-22013810430.00%2915.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX3151.81%52500001.09000004500121
Nikita KucherovX2033.33%2700001.17000002500014
Steven StamkosX0046.30%31100001.22000000230011
Roman JosiX010.00%000000.71000000240300
Reilly SmithX1138.10%2100000.67000000092000
Blake WheelerX1156.45%6200000.73000000022110
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.540000000122110
Wayne SimmondsX0137.50%2400000.56000000022003
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.590000000122000
Filip ForsbergX1056.25%1600000.86000000022011
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.33000000043000
Kyle BrodziakX1050.00%31200000.560000000152010
Magnus PaajarviX0071.43%700000.56000000044000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.240000000164000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.1800000001610000
Daniel Sprong (R)X0033.33%900000.0000000001616000
Jordan SchroederX000.00%500000.0000000001616000
Miikka SalomakiX0035.79%9500000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya10100.9472.2726001190010.0000016000
Sergei Bobrovsky1611310.9212.4993861394930100.0000160300

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX421310019111918.18%08521.291122800007
Adam LowryX412314091061516.67%17819.530111800001
Jake MuzzinX4112-36015911459.09%711228.0800019000115
Connor MurphyX4022-1201512130.00%49624.0201118000014
Auston MatthewsX4101-500111219194.76%110927.1300009000021
Brendan PerliniX41011206592411.11%17719.321013800000
Josh AndersonX4011-58017417430.00%29022.460001900006
Jason GarrisonX4011-120832010.00%26315.740000000000
Jimmy HayesX4011120031010.00%0266.490000000000
Jason DemersX4000-3403105150.00%711328.1500029000015
Adam ErneX4000000000000.00%020.570000000002
Patrick EavesX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX4000100013200.00%0266.490000000000
Gabriel LandeskogX4000-54051414190.00%210726.6900009000119
Austin CzarnikX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl GunnarssonX4000-100447040.00%39623.9100038000013
Matt MartinX4000100510020.00%0266.490000000000
Lucas WallmarkX4000000000000.00%041.040000000004
Korbinian HolzerX4000-100511000.00%56616.610000000004
Jamie McGinnX4000-200335230.00%15112.750000000000
Marcus KrugerX4000000000100.00%010.160000000000
Tobias RiederX4000-240183280.00%15112.740000000000
Zack SmithX4000-200345050.00%15112.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX0050.46%10900000.70000000022000
Adam LowryX0062.50%800000.77000000011000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.36000000033000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.42000000041000
Auston MatthewsX0048.82%17000000.18000000011000
Brendan PerliniX0020.00%500000.26000000022000
Josh AndersonX0040.00%500000.22000000041000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.32000000041000
Jimmy HayesX00100.00%100000.77000000043000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Adam ErneX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Patrick EavesX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0023.53%3400000.00000000044000
Gabriel LandeskogX0057.14%700000.00000000044000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matt MartinX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Lucas WallmarkX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jamie McGinnX0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Marcus KrugerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tobias RiederX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Zack SmithX0040.91%4400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer40220.9172.6427200121450010.000040000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX76410860112847112712.77%115922.75112420000010
Brock BoeserX755106209192652219.23%015121.6011212100000
Sebastian AhoX72577601215253158.00%115321.7900052000004
Adam LarssonX7066220331112660.00%1819027.08011222000025
Niklas HjalmarssonX7235320911143414.29%1317925.58112421000020
Jonathan MarchessaultX71341402421297233.45%215622.2200052200007
Hampus LindholmX7134360216117129.09%1017825.36123421000019
Derek StepanX703311001420177120.00%315121.5401122200000
Brent SeabrookX7101200210167106.25%719127.28000822000026
Jordie BennX7101-1209851120.00%410314.780000000003
Jeff CarterX7011-200576160.00%07510.6900000000012
Michael GrabnerX7011-26065168180.00%211917.0300000000029
Jakub VoracekX7011120512189170.00%015321.7900022200000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X7000-200431010.00%0324.600000000000
Blake PietilaX7000-200402020.00%1324.540000000000
Tyler ToffoliX7000-22083171110.00%0628.880000000000
Jake McCabeX7000-160563210.00%510214.630000000001
Tomas HertlX7000-220919113140.00%112317.5200000000131
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX1061.26%22200011.26000000120200
Brock BoeserX0027.27%1100001.32000001100010
Sebastian AhoX0072.73%1100000.92000000052011
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.63000000370000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.56000000130001
Jonathan MarchessaultX1044.12%3400000.51000000052110
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.45000001100000
Derek StepanX0053.69%20300000.40000000073000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.10000000011000
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.19000000044000
Jeff CarterX0051.43%3500000.27000000074000
Michael GrabnerX0035.71%1400000.17000000074000
Jakub VoracekX0040.00%1500000.13000000072000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0033.33%2400000.00000000077000
Blake PietilaX000.00%200000.00000000077000
Tyler ToffoliX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Tomas HertlX0055.78%14700000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson31110.9322.072320081170000.000034010
Carter Hutton42200.9222.7524040111410000.000043001

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX24121022-160454498217712.24%651921.62257188700000
Jack EichelX2491322-18034649332669.68%253122.113582387000012
Seth JonesX2471421-410026398026498.75%3758824.5155104388000074
Rasmus RistolainenX24614202380863849193812.24%3258024.182462488000045
Mathew BarzalX2431518-62018525923375.08%243418.10066157700000
Ivan ProvorovX2451217-316051365219319.62%5357323.890552177000170
Bryan RustX246713-420049426313279.52%751621.522241677000283
Travis KonecnyX244610-360542140103410.00%246919.533141477000127
Kyle ConnorX24268-3402036517363.92%549920.80112108600000
Brady SkjeiX24167-36039292512204.00%2953022.101121375000019
Calle JarnkrokX2433604014683215299.38%732913.6900000000293
Andrew CoglianoX24134-38024303912252.56%432413.4900000000133
Damon SeversonX24044-61803214134110.00%2131413.090000100003
Conor ShearyX24303-120711144521.43%01235.110000000000
Anthony DuclairX24123-2602118386182.63%224910.360000000003
Mark PysykX24123-66039311071410.00%3037315.5500000000062
Jonathan DrouinX24033-40092011260.00%01546.410000000000
Andre BurakovskyX24112-360188193135.26%31877.8100011000019
Casey NelsonX4000-120010010.00%2276.730000000004
Matthew PecaX4000000262120.00%1307.490000000006
Travis Dermott (R)X4000-100310020.00%4235.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX5036.84%5700000.85000000032331
Jack EichelX2245.97%74400000.83000000052022
Seth JonesX100.00%000100.71000000011301
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.69000000083103
Mathew BarzalX0046.49%59800000.83000000081000
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%000000.59000000011021
Bryan RustX0036.36%4400000.50000000011110
Travis KonecnyX1026.67%3000000.43000000083000
Kyle ConnorX0045.24%4200000.32000000021001
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.260000000158001
Calle JarnkrokX1047.37%47500100.37000000180011
Andrew CoglianoX0043.75%4800000.25000000066000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.2500000002412000
Conor ShearyX0060.00%500000.49000000011000
Anthony DuclairX0042.86%1400000.2400000001613000
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.160000001130100
Jonathan DrouinX0050.00%18800000.390000000241000
Andre BurakovskyX0045.45%1100000.21000001100000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matthew PecaX0063.89%3600000.00000000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot168800.9242.5596320415370000.0000168131
Carey Price85210.9173.0054000273240000.0000816101

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX6336-4001314336199.09%116427.3422482600019
Kris LetangX6246-2008111471614.29%815125.18224927011016
Jason ZuckerX6415-42020102852614.29%213722.84202722101119
Jonathan ToewsX6235-440823255148.00%413822.99123722000120
Sidney CrosbyX6134-440921201195.00%216327.1702222600008
Patrick KaneX6134-460418255154.00%115525.8603372600001
Mitchell MarnerX6123-50047271123.70%012019.9402292200002
Troy BrouwerX612316089101510.00%17512.560110100003
Morgan RiellyX6033-520779250.00%1216026.65000421000014
Denis MalginX620210031083525.00%07212.051011100000
Chris KunitzX61121006694811.11%27512.500000000003
Anton Lindholm (R)X2022120300020.00%12110.580110100000
Brent BurnsX6022-58022711540.00%1217128.52000826011011
Nick JensenX6022-120663110.00%49115.150000000002
Brayden McNabbX6011-3601886110.00%513822.9301147000015
Alex BiegaX2000000001000.00%1136.400000000000
Matt IrwinX2000000112000.00%2136.400000000000
Slater KoekkoekX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Garrett WilsonX2000000000000.00%010.270000100000
Dylan DeMeloX6000-100825420.00%17412.3400021500006
Drew StaffordX6000-100325110.00%0396.540000000000
Matt PuempelX6000-100230000.00%0396.540000000000
Gabriel DumontX6000-100625130.00%0386.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0076.92%1300000.73000000011000
Kris LetangX100.00%000000.79000000021011
Jason ZuckerX1125.00%1200000.73000000011110
Jonathan ToewsX0054.07%20900000.72000001200001
Sidney CrosbyX0057.37%19000000.49000000031000
Patrick KaneX0058.33%1200000.52000000011001
Mitchell MarnerX0077.78%900000.50000000011000
Troy BrouwerX0066.67%300000.80000001200000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.38000000260000
Denis MalginX0043.75%8000000.55000000011100
Chris KunitzX0025.00%400000.53000001200000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%000001.89000000220000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.23000000062000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.44000000260000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.15000000065000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Garrett WilsonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Drew StaffordX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Matt PuempelX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Gabriel DumontX0034.04%4700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask41120.9182.6329700131580000.000042001
Pheonix Copley21100.8464.00120008520000.000024000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX63360404142751511.11%114023.38112921000012
Alexander EdlerX6066360308165100.00%1316026.740111022011023
Yanni GourdeX65054005192381621.74%214223.71000320101228
Christopher TanevX6044200969480.00%613923.16011619000021
Mikko KoivuX621306011141141018.18%012120.1100000000013
T.J. OshieX6123060121318545.56%112721.1610162100000
Dougie HamiltonX611230011713187.69%816327.25000122000026
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X60223204107120.00%111318.7601132000001
Oscar KlefbomX6022220131013250.00%913823.03000919000020
Sven AndrighettoX6101-1004471214.29%06110.120000000000
Andrew ShawX60113801069260.00%08914.840000000000
Paul StastnyX6011-1609156750.00%111118.44000121000025
Alexander NylanderX6000-120001010.00%0396.480000100000
Antoine RousselX6000000301120.00%0244.0300012100003
Connor BrownX6000-120347230.00%06110.110000000000
Marc MethotX6000-31001070210.00%118614.380000000001
Derrick PouliotX6000-320612110.00%58814.620000000002
Michael Amadio (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley NashX6000-1005611230.00%0457.490000000007
Gabriel BourqueX6000-100347120.00%0386.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX1030.77%1300000.86000000011002
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.75000000160010
Yanni GourdeX0128.95%7600010.70000003300100
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.58000000061000
Mikko KoivuX0050.75%13400000.50000000032000
T.J. OshieX0042.86%1400000.47000000022000
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000000.24000000120000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0049.66%14700000.36000000061000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.29000000061010
Sven AndrighettoX0025.00%400000.33000000022000
Andrew ShawX0071.43%700000.22000000062000
Paul StastnyX0056.76%11100000.18000000062000
Alexander NylanderX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Antoine RousselX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Connor BrownX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Michael Amadio (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Riley NashX0052.38%4200000.00000000066000
Gabriel BourqueX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy62310.9362.0238721132030000.000060111

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX997161120113265153313.85%023926.581231432101538
Victor HedmanX91782403230178215.88%1725428.280221032011032
Erik HaulaX9257-4601821235128.70%419221.37213328000021
Keith YandleX9257340101694922.22%1221123.40134428000026
Ryan GetzlafX9426-44027301821522.22%118820.87022428000018
Nate SchmidtX93363801571651418.75%1220823.09213928000024
Oliver BjorkstrandX91568404411259.09%016318.140000000000
Mark GiordanoX906621002123327190.00%2025127.930111332011029
Alex OvechkinX91349803473213263.13%123526.10000732000035
Thomas VanekX912320037124218.33%012814.1911213200000
Zach HymanX92022004121921710.53%19610.710000000000
Chris WidemanX90221601262230.00%412313.6300000000010
Lars EllerX9101-100113101810.00%0626.900000000009
Adam PelechX901111001296140.00%611412.710000000001
Devante Smith-PellyX90111401038370.00%19610.640000000000
Nino NiederreiterX9011-460510102100.00%116918.7600002800000
Darren Archibald (R)X9000-200446010.00%0535.890000000000
Kyle CliffordX9000-2201324250.00%0535.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1154.60%35900111.34000001100400
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.63000000180020
Erik HaulaX0075.00%1200000.73000000340100
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.66000000031000
Ryan GetzlafX2054.47%24600000.64000001100020
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.58000000011101
Oliver BjorkstrandX0060.00%1500000.74000000082001
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.48000000190000
Alex OvechkinX0125.00%2400000.34000000180001
Thomas VanekX0050.00%1000000.47000000063000
Zach HymanX0051.89%10600000.41000000022000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.33000000093100
Lars EllerX0062.07%5800000.32000000011000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.17000000190000
Devante Smith-PellyX0083.33%600000.21000000093000
Nino NiederreiterX0050.00%1200000.12000000092000
Darren Archibald (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000099000
Kyle CliffordX0060.00%500000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen95040.9232.3858001232970000.000090013

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3