Pro Power RankingLast Update - May 11, 2019 at 22:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Dallas Stars34640003620
22Anaheim Ducks26730002823
33Montreal Canadiens24630103126
44Washington Capitals22500402723
55Chicago Blackhawks18540103532
66New York Rangers10330101919
77Buffalo Sabres10450102629
88St. Louis Blues7230101313
99Arizona Coyotes7330101417
1010Pittsburgh Penguins7450102632
1111Detroit Red Wings5230101416
1212San Jose Sharks5220201821
1313New Jersey Devils00000000
1414Philadelphia Flyers00000000
1515Ottawa Senators00000000
1616Toronto Maple Leafs00000000
1717Winnipeg Jets00000000
1818Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
1919Carolina Hurricanes00000000
2020Florida Panthers00000000
2121Nashville Predators00000000
2222Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
2323Vancouver Canucks00000000
2424Calgary Flames00000000
2525Colorado Avalanche00000000
2626Edmonton Oilers00000000
2727Vegas Golden Knights00000000
2828Minnesota Wild-4140001118
2929New York Islanders-502020613
3030Boston Bruins-603010916
3131Los Angeles Kings-9370001735